DRAWS - Canowindra Show - Ray White Central West Group Forbes Showjumping Series

Canowindra Show

Thoroughbred Sport Horse Association

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Megan Bryant BAMBOROUGH JONAS
2 Lilah Walley KARANAH PARK TIMEPIECE
3 Riley Mackillop CR7
4 Megan Pearce WAITAWHILE SUNRISE RUBY
5 Eden Lyons LATIN GIRL
6 Savannah Nowland SUMMER
7 Kylie Cooley CASSIE
8 Trish Hudson BEAU
9 Sophia Hackett Lunaeclipse
10 Ella Breen WOODVILLE DAKOTA
11 Imogen Thurgate TINAGAROO CHEERY
12 Katie Turner REMEMBER RONALDO
13 Riley Mackillop AMARANDA LAURA BELL
14 Jorja Lenehan THIRIO
15 Emily Kate van der Struik Snowy Mountains Echo
16 Megan Bryant BAMBOROUGH MANFRED
17 Lilah Walley KARANAH PARK TOY TIME
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Noah Lyons MAJOR
2 Savannah Nowland SUMMER
3 Ruby Berridge RUMOUR
4 Sophia Hackett Lunaeclipse
5 Charlotte Pearce RATHOWEN VELVET BOWS
6 Lilah Walley KARANAH PARK TOY TIME
7 Emma Karsten Gorserella Mikra
8 Sarah Shady APH LIBRETTA
9 Ruby Davis-Rice ALCHERINGA BRYCHAN
10 Emily Kate van der Struik Snowy Mountains Echo
11 Eden Lyons LATIN GIRL
12 Lucy Garland ELA KATE
13 Sienna Kostitch SS KINGS DANCE
14 Lulu Ningiga ROMATALS GEM
15 Tyla Smith DIVA LEGGERA
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Megan Pearce WAITAWHILE RASPBERRY
2 Megan Bryant BAMBOROUGH JONAS
3 Lillian Lawler Qantas
4 Monica Ballard BIRRALI OLIVER TWIST
5 Brooke Garland SWITCH PLAY
6 Tamara Pearce BANJO
7 Maddison Cunliffe SCHILLACKING
8 Trish Hudson BEAU
9 Jorja Lenehan GYPSY DREAMER
10 Kylie Cooley CASSIE
11 Riley Mackillop CR7
12 Naomi Kelly Clark
13 Anna White SINCERE DESTINY
14 Phoebe Gulliver CATOMBAL BITS N PIECES
15 Katie Turner BLOOMERS SOLANGE
16 Rachael Morgan BEENTHERE DONETHAT
17 Jennifer Wood DROUGHT B
18 Megan Pearce WAITAWHILE SUNRISE RUBY
19 Megan Bryant BAMBOROUGH MANFRED
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Naomi Kelly KEITARO
2 Lucy Garland ELA KATE
3 Imogen Thurgate OAKS ELIXA (PARIS)
4 Samantha Harrison SPRINGFIELD FIREFLY
5 Monica Ballard BIRRALI OLIVER TWIST
6 Laura Harland CINDY
7 Maddison Cunliffe SCHILLACKING
8 Tamara Pearce BANJO
9 Ruby Davis-Rice ALCHERINGA BRYCHAN
10 Breanna Lennon BH THE MENACE
11 Ella Breen BOGANVILLA SONATA
12 Chloe Lockwood MINGARA PANDA
13 Melissa Jasprizza RUBY
14 Jennifer Wood SURPRISE B
15 Kylie Cooley JET SETTER
16 Sarah Shady APH LIBRETTA
17 Naomi Kelly Clark
18 Emma Karsten Gorserella Mikra
19 Phoebe Gulliver CATOMBAL BITS N PIECES
20 Jessica Galea GS ABSOLUTE
21 Sienna Kostitch SS KINGS DANCE
22 Erin Ferry Riley
23 Sarah Miller TUPPENCE ROYAL
24 Ruby Berridge RUMOUR
25 Charlotte Pearce RATHOWEN VELVET BOWS
26 Lulu Ningiga ROMATALS GEM
27 Rachael Morgan BEENTHERE DONETHAT
28 Brooke Garland SWITCH PLAY
29 Ellie Mattiske CARACKACHINO
30 Lillian Lawler Qantas
31 Jennifer Wood DROUGHT B
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Riley Mackillop ANDELAIN SIR GAWAIN
2 Breanna Lennon BH SANCHEZ EL DIABLO
3 Jennifer Wood SURPRISE B
4 Renee Keddie MY BOY NELSON
5 Audrey Pearce AMISFIELD BILLY
6 Belinda O’Reilly MP CAVALIER
7 Noah Lyons MAJOR
8 Jessica Galea GS ABSOLUTE
9 Imogen Thurgate OAKS ELIXA (PARIS)
10 Laurie Norris CORRIEDALE BLOSSOM
11 Ella Breen BOGANVILLA SONATA
12 Sarah Miller TUPPENCE ROYAL
13 Melissa Jasprizza RUBY
14 Ellie Mattiske CARACKACHINO
15 Kylie Cooley VESPA
16 Samantha Harrison SPRINGFIELD FIREFLY
17 Laura Harland CINDY
18 Katie Turner MOOSE
19 Andrew White SILVER SPECK
20 Riley Mackillop ARAJAY PARK SAXON
21 Breanna Lennon BH THE MENACE
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Tyla Smith GAME PLAYER
2 Freya Hooper ISLAND BEAU
3 Naomi Kelly KEITARO
4 Samantha Harrison CELTIC LUCK
5 Jorja Lenehan NICKLEBY
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Kylie Cooley VESPA
2 Jennifer Wood CRACKENBACK B
3 Belinda O’Reilly MP CAVALIER
4 Riley Mackillop ANDELAIN SIR GAWAIN
5 Chloe Lockwood MINGARA PANDA
6 Audrey Pearce AMISFIELD BILLY
7 Josie Brown WAREGOLD HALO
8 Breanna Lennon BH SANCHEZ EL DIABLO
9 Harriet Stratton Nelson
10 Laurie Norris CORRIEDALE BLOSSOM
11 Renee Keddie MY BOY NELSON
12 Kylie Cooley WALLAROO JAGUAR
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Freya Hooper ISLAND BEAU
2 Jorja Lenehan SR BARNABY
3 Samantha Harrison CELTIC LUCK
4 Luke Dickinson ANEMBO DARCY
5 Tyla Smith GAME PLAYER
6 Brooke Garland BAKERS IMAGE
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Kylie Cooley WALLAROO JAGUAR
2 Jessica Galea NOONAMAH VALENTINA
3 Anna White LYNDHURST SOLDIER
4 Luke Dickinson BLACKALL PARK REVOLUTION
5 Melissa Jasprizza WOODSEND MERLOT
6 Chloe Lockwood YANDOO DETROIT
7 Jennifer Wood CRACKENBACK B
8 Jorja Rusten EMPIRE SHADOW
9 Kylie Cooley WALLAROO VIVA
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Brooke Garland BAKERS IMAGE
2 Melissa Jasprizza JUST FRANK
3 Luke Dickinson ANEMBO DARCY
4 Jorja Lenehan SR BARNABY
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Kylie Cooley WALLAROO VIVA
2 Chloe Lockwood YANDOO DETROIT
3 Melissa Jasprizza JUST FRANK
4 Jorja Rusten EMPIRE SHADOW
5 Luke Dickinson BLACKALL PARK REVOLUTION
6 Harriet Stratton ASCHAM RIVERMAN
7 Jessica Galea NOONAMAH VALENTINA

Thoroughbred Sport Horse Association

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Megan Bryant BAMBOROUGH JONAS
2 Lilah Walley KARANAH PARK TOY TIME
3 Isabel Brown MAYKO
4 Ella Breen WOODVILLE DAKOTA
5 Katherine Davis Rice ARAJAY PARK SAXON
6 Emily Kate van der Struik Snowy Mountains Echo
7 Trish Hudson BEAU
8 Kylie Cooley CASSIE
9 Savannah Nowland SUMMER
10 Katie Turner REMEMBER RONALDO
11 Megan Bryant BAMBOROUGH MANFRED
12 Lilah Walley KARANAH PARK TIMEPIECE
13 Jorja Lenehan THIRIO
14 Sophia Hackett Lunaeclipse
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Charlotte Pearce RATHOWEN VELVET BOWS
2 Lucy Garland ELA KATE
3 Isabel Brown MAYKO
4 Emma Karsten Gorserella Mikra
5 Jorja Lenehan GYPSY DREAMER
6 Sarah Shady APH LIBRETTA (Scratched)
7 Lilah Walley KARANAH PARK TOY TIME
8 Ruby Berridge RUMOUR
9 Sienna Kostitch SS KINGS DANCE
10 Sophia Hackett Lunaeclipse
11 Savannah Nowland SUMMER
12 Lulu Ningiga ROMATALS GEM
13 Emily Kate van der Struik Snowy Mountains Echo
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Megan Bryant BAMBOROUGH JONAS
2 Tamara Pearce BANJO
3 Maddison Cunliffe SCHILLACKING
4 Riley Mackillop CR7
5 Brooke Garland SWITCH PLAY
6 Katie Turner BLOOMERS SOLANGE
7 Erin Ferry Riley
8 Trish Hudson BEAU
9 Anna White SINCERE DESTINY
10 Kylie Cooley CASSIE
11 Danielle Messina STATFORD MARCELLO
12 Monica Ballard BIRRALI OLIVER TWIST
13 Rachael Morgan BEENTHERE DONETHAT
14 Megan Bryant BAMBOROUGH MANFRED
15 Ruby Davis-Rice ALCHERINGA BRYCHAN
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Ruby Davis-Rice ALCHERINGA BRYCHAN
2 Riley Mackillop CR7
3 Naomi Kelly Clark
4 Sienna Kostitch SS KINGS DANCE
5 Lucy Garland ELA KATE
6 Monica Ballard BIRRALI OLIVER TWIST
7 Brooke Garland SWITCH PLAY
8 Melissa Jasprizza RUBY
9 Laura Rusten NECESSARY EVIL
10 Charlotte Pearce RATHOWEN VELVET BOWS
11 Sarah Shady APH LIBRETTA
12 Danielle Messina STATFORD MARCELLO
13 Jorja Lenehan GYPSY DREAMER
14 Maddison Cunliffe SCHILLACKING
15 Maaike Riphagen ROCCO BLUE
16 Samantha Harrison SPRINGFIELD FIREFLY
17 Ruby Berridge RUMOUR
18 Lulu Ningiga ROMATALS GEM
19 Andrew White SILVER SPECK
20 Erin Ferry Riley
21 Emma Karsten Gorserella Mikra
22 Sarah Miller TUPPENCE ROYAL
23 Katie Turner MOOSE
24 Tyla Smith DIVA LEGGERA
25 Tamara Pearce BANJO
26 Breanna Lennon BH THE MENACE
27 Jennifer Wood DROUGHT B
28 Rachael Morgan BEENTHERE DONETHAT
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Breanna Lennon BH THE MENACE
2 Jennifer Wood SURPRISE B
3 Riley Mackillop ARAJAY PARK SAXON
4 Melissa Jasprizza RUBY
5 Ella Breen BOGANVILLA SONATA
7 Katie Turner MOOSE
8 Laurie Norris CORRIEDALE BLOSSOM
9 Ellie Mattiske CARACKACHINO
10 Renee Keddie MY BOY NELSON
11 Sarah Miller TUPPENCE ROYAL
12 Laura Harland CINDY
13 Josie Brown WAREGOLD HALO
14 Belinda O’Reilly MP CAVALIER
15 Samantha Harrison SPRINGFIELD FIREFLY
16 Laura Rusten LAURAS DARK KNIGHT
17 Kylie Cooley VESPA
18 Maaike Riphagen ROCCO BLUE
19 Jessica Galea GS ABSOLUTE
20 Breanna Lennon BH SANCHEZ EL DIABLO
21 Sarah Shady APH LIBRETTA
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Naomi Kelly KEITARO
2 Tyla Smith DIVA LEGGERA
3 Freya Hooper ISLAND BEAU
4 Andrew White SILVER SPECK
5 Jorja Lenehan NICKLEBY
6 Samantha Harrison CELTIC LUCK
7 Paul Zurek-fulton ALL ON OUR OWN
8 Naomi Kelly GI Highmaster
9 Tyla Smith GAME PLAYER
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Kylie Cooley WALLAROO JAGUAR
2 Laurie Norris CORRIEDALE BLOSSOM
3 Belinda O’Reilly MP CAVALIER
4 Renee Keddie MY BOY NELSON
5 Maaike Riphagen MAJESTIC MIDNIGHT
6 Brooke Garland BAKERS IMAGE
7 Jennifer Wood CRACKENBACK B
8 Ella Breen BOGANVILLA SONATA
9 Breanna Lennon BH SANCHEZ EL DIABLO
10 Audrey Pearce AMISFIELD BILLY
11 Riley Mackillop ANDELAIN SIR GAWAIN
12 Harriet Stratton Nelson
13 Josie Brown WAREGOLD HALO
14 Jessica Galea GS ABSOLUTE
16 Luke Dickinson BLACKALL PARK REVOLUTION
17 Jorja Rusten EMPIRE SHADOW
18 Kylie Cooley VESPA
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Jorja Lenehan SR BARNABY
2 Luke Dickinson ANEMBO DARCY
3 Tyla Smith GAME PLAYER
4 Naomi Kelly KEITARO
5 Freya Hooper ISLAND BEAU
6 Paul Zurek-fulton ALL ON OUR OWN
7 Samantha Harrison CELTIC LUCK
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Kylie Cooley WALLAROO VIVA
2 Jennifer Wood CRACKENBACK B
3 Anna White LYNDHURST SOLDIER
4 Jessica Galea NOONAMAH VALENTINA
5 Audrey Pearce AMISFIELD BILLY
6 Chloe Lockwood YANDOO DETROIT
7 Riley Mackillop ANDELAIN SIR GAWAIN
8 Maaike Riphagen MAJESTIC MIDNIGHT
9 Melissa Jasprizza WOODSEND MERLOT
10 Luke Dickinson BLACKALL PARK REVOLUTION
11 Jorja Rusten EMPIRE SHADOW
12 Kylie Cooley WALLAROO JAGUAR
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Melissa Jasprizza JUST FRANK
2 Jorja Lenehan SR BARNABY
3 Brooke Garland BAKERS IMAGE
4 Luke Dickinson ANEMBO DARCY
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Jessica Galea NOONAMAH VALENTINA
2 Harriet Stratton ASCHAM RIVERMAN
3 Kylie Cooley WALLAROO VIVA
4 Melissa Jasprizza WOODSEND MERLOT