DRAWS - Stonewall Showjumping - May 27-28 Show

Stonewall Equestrian

Prydes Easifeed Grass Arena 1

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 James Arkins BRAVEHEART R
2 Victora Montano JELLYSTONE PARK CINZANO
3 Jess Brown Elysian Fields Oceanus
4 Katrina Silk DUNROSTAN
5 Roy Andrew Inglis ANIKLAS
6 Lauren Routledge TAMINGAS BELLHAVEN COLLETTO
7 Paige McBain GREENGROVE CASPIAN
8 Nicole Kennedy LT HOLST ELSBETH
9 Olivia Barton APH SEBASTIAN
10 Roy Andrew Inglis ALILLIE
11 Mackenzie Patterson hollibone COURAGE
12 Natalie Mohr TALBOT CECE
13 Rachael Lee AMIGO
14 James Arkins YALAMBI JAGUAR
15 Aanicka Grant LUMI
16 Miah Currie APH Charlie Brown
17 Sophia Masciantonio REVELWOOD MCKENZIE
18 Molly Mooney JB EVOLUTION
LE Maverick Miles CAVALIER LUDICROUS
20 Alexandra Inglis PALM BEACH
21 Jess Brown OAKS CASCADE
22 Chloe Copp Yirrkala Cameron
23 Sophie Scarce JB DAFFODIL THE FROG
24 Bethany Hirst SANDHILLS BLISS
25 Abby Coates JAPATERO S
26 Simar Singh BOLONG PARK CERVARCHI
27 James Arkins Rosthwaite Cover Girl
28 Georgia Van der Drift LETHAL ADDICTION LDE
29 Sarah McVicker SOMERSET KENOBI
30 Ella Silk REDGUM CONAN
31 Michael Hirons SUB POP
32 Will Mathew CANADA
33 Tahlia Spagnardi YIRRKALA C’EST LA VIE
34 Sabine Sault KIRBY PARK APPLAUSE
35 Tallara Cameron OAKS QUEBEC
36 Olivia Barton SANDHILLS GEM
37 Emma Peters LINIANO ML
LE Isabella Hughes TCG SAVVY
39 Roy Andrew Inglis INDIANA GOODTIMES
40 Alexandra Machlin Lanardo
LE Maverick Miles EMCEE VILLAIN
42 Rachael Lee CHICOBELLO
43 Jess Brown EQUUS INDEMAND
44 Kate Lee TP KITARA LANSON
45 Sarah Duggan TEAM PRIESTLEY LEDA EGO Z
46 Alexandra Inglis GLENARA AFFOGATO
47 Mackenzie Patterson hollibone VIVAJOY
48 Joel Funnell AIRBRUSHED
49 James Arkins Quint Horta
50 Isabella Du Plessis ONESSA MVNZ
51 Sarah Duggan LOREEN
52 Shannon Breen LONTACHE BLUE PS
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Belinda Torrens BELLA BLU
2 William Mathew LADRHO
3 Sienna Bellis PLATINUM EGO Z
4 Michael Hirons SPRUCE BRUCE
5 Oliver Barrett SANDHILLS BRIAR
6 Olivia Barton APH SUDOKU
7 Sarah McMillan MADISON SQUARE BHV
8 Coco Dulhunty WALLAROO CARACAJACK
9 Sarah Crossen VERMORAL RJ3
10 Tara Sheridan VIEWS REFLECTION
11 Sophie Scarce CHRISTELLA
12 James Mooney JB DELIGHTFUL
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Shakaya McCrae-Wilson QUIZMAN
2 Blair Richardson ANOTHER NIGHT
3 Charlie Richardson ROSTHWAITE JOHNNY ENGLISH
4 Helen Diacono LOLA WAY
5 Naomi Kelly JNJ CLASSIC CATCH
6 Lori James RESTAURANTER SHP
7 Jeff Penza FIREBALL
8 Tahlia Hurley EASY TIGER
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 James Arkins YALAMBI JAGUAR
2 Tom McDermott MR LINCOLN B
3 Rachael Lee AMIGO
4 George Johnson WALLAROO CARINA
LE Maverick Miles VERDASCO
6 Roy Andrew Inglis LARACAS
7 Rod McQueen YIRRKALA VANITY AFFAIR
8 Stephanie Fenn DF BALOU BIRD
9 Coco Dulhunty KPH CAROUSEL
10 Michael Hirons SUB POP
11 William Mathew KPH MADDISON
12 Emma Mason KPH KINGFISHER
13 Kathy O'Hara EMISSARY LASS
14 Sarah Duggan OAKS DIAMANTINA
15 Joel Funnell AIRBRUSHED
16 Sarah McMillan FAIRVIEW CAMBRIDGE
17 James Arkins Rosthwaite Cover Girl
LE Sarah Crossen VERDELHO RJ3
19 Katrina Silk DUNROSTAN
20 Rod McQueen YIRRKALA CASSEY
21 Tom McDermott COOLEY GANGSTER
LE Maverick Miles CAVALIER LUDICROUS
23 Jeff Penza FIREBALL
24 Rachael Lee CHICOBELLO
25 George Johnson DUSKY FARM HOPE
26 Roy Andrew Inglis ALILLIE
27 Aanicka Grant LUMI
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Tess Mcinerney QUINTATION
2 Olivia Barton HENRIK APH
3 Natalie Mohr DYLANO
4 Matt Irvine CHALINA DP
5 Oliver Barrett SANDHILLS SPECIAL
6 Kelly Bridgland SHOWTYM BURROW
7 Tahlia Spagnardi YIRRKALA C’EST LA VIE
8 Tess Mcinerney YALAMBI’S FAIR DIAMOND
9 Charlie Richardson MAVRICK
10 Naomi Kelly JNJ CLASSIC CATCH
11 Ella Silk REDGUM CONAN
12 Olivia Barton HOLLYANDER HG
13 Isabella Hughes TCG SAVVY
14 Tess Mcinerney ALPHA CENTAURI
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 George Riley VALMIRA
2 Nicholas Taliana ADESMAN
3 Tom McDermott MR LINCOLN B
4 Tara Sheridan SANDHILLS SENSATION
5 William Mathew KPH MADDISON
6 Roy Andrew Inglis LARACAS
7 Emma Mason KPH KINGFISHER
8 Daniel Blundell Cadenza NZPH
9 Jess Brown CASTING
10 Emily Riley RHAPSODY IN BLUE
11 James Mooney KPH CAVATINA
12 Stephanie Fenn DF BALOU BIRD
13 Sarah Duggan DUBLIN
14 Natalie Mohr DYLANO
15 Nicholas Taliana REVELWOOD WYNSTON STREET
16 Sarah McMillan FAIRVIEW CAMBRIDGE
17 Tom McDermott COOLEY GANGSTER
18 Kathy O'Hara EMISSARY LASS
19 Tess Mcinerney LINCOLN MVNZ

Grass Arena 2

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 James Arkins MYSTERY PARK SHUTTERBUG
2 Oliver Barrett TEMPRANADO
3 Kathy Topham CAPTAIN GULLIVER
4 William Mathew BELLAROO SOFFIBEL
5 Nicolas Gillard FOXGROUND MCLAIN
6 Clara Palm Phantom Bronte
7 Eden McMahon BEATRIX
8 Nicole Kennedy BLACK PEARL
9 Melissa Blair CONDOR
10 Olivia Johnson RR AMORETUS
11 Mikala Spark GERONEMO
12 Rowena Mitchell D DANCE
13 Rosanna Cohen SOMERSBY HEIDSIECK
14 James Arkins monty
15 Jane Hemingway-Mohr VICTORIA D'IVRAIE
16 Deleni Walters COPABELLA VALOR
17 Charlie Richardson BEE COOL
18 Roy Andrew Inglis ARTHUR
19 Jeremy Inglis RUSTY
20 Stefanie Cass BLUEBERRY R
21 Emily Riley OAKS QUINELLA
22 Nathan Carswell ANOTHER CHAPTER
23 William Mathew SIA
24 Prue Barrett SANDHILLS SPICE
25 Kelly Bridgland BALOU BARBARESCO
26 Tara Sheridan VIEWS VERSARCHIE
27 James Arkins Glenara Black Russian
28 Tom McDermott TULARA FOR CHICO
29 Sarah McVicker Red Hot Go
30 Elizabeth Lowery MALLYON HILLS ABEYTA
31 Rachael Temm ASHAM SHOGUN
32 Naomi Kelly KEITARO
33 Mia Lawler CHACHI
34 Rowena Mitchell KINNORDY GAMBLER
35 Erin Dickinson Nicholas B
36 Lauren Routledge YALAMBIS ISODORA
37 Katrina Silk BENSONS QUANTUM LEAP
38 Kaden Weaver BELCAM CACIA
LE Samantha Harrison SPRINGFIELD FIREFLY
40 Charlie Richardson A FOXY LADY
41 Jessica Ferguson JB GALAHAD THE GREAT
42 Lori James BOND GIRL SHP
43 Stefanie Cass Vincent
44 Emily Riley CHARISMA BLUES
45 William Mathew GRAND HELANA
46 Amelia Coates KPH KALLISTO
47 Oliver Barrett SANDHILLS BREEZE IN
48 Belinda Torrens KPH COSIMO DE M
49 Mitch Carraro STORM PARK STAN THE MAN
50 Bonnie Martin RR ABSOLUTELY LISA
51 Adelaide Swanson SOLLY'S BLUE BOY
52 Brianna Fish VISION VUITTON
53 Emma Mason Isablue Tigerlily
54 James Arkins buddy
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Bridie Mckenna Maloo
2 Savannah Steel CRESTFEILDSWAITINGAME
3 Jake McEvoy Volador
4 Emily Brown MASTER FOOTLOOSE
5 Nina Hillier DARCY DAYBREAK
6 Lotus Grant BLOOMSBURY'S SIR GALAHAD
7 Amy Thomson IRISH REIGN
8 Amelia Dart ARAKOOLA BRONZE
9 Charlee Shoebridge CELERITY PARK AMAZING STAR
10 Alexa Garcia SPANNERKOP
11 Luiza Dias Marucio Cardrona Xtreme
12 Makayla Bucke SIR JOHNNY KASH
13 Jesper Barrett SOMERSBY BELLE
14 Cody Anderson DP FULL MONTY
15 Kaden Weaver KPH CELESTE
16 Tayla Ryan Greengrove Hestia
17 Molly Mooney WALLAROO CARNIVAL
18 Bridie Mckenna HISASHOWMAN
19 Bronte Holcombe SOHO
20 Paige Lindley MR MUNGUS
LE Alexandra Machlin KAEWING MAXIMUS
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Prudence Barrett GODINI
2 Rachel King POG
3 Belle Lambeth CURRABEHA
4 Olivia Johnson SUPER TYCOON
5 Ashton Wiliams SEA PIRATE
6 Kate Roots SIEGE WARFARE
7 Louise Day AMORETTI
8 Jeff Penza BOJACK
9 Paige Hill ROWLING IN RICHES
10 Courtney Van der werf Mediterranean Showman
11 William Mathew EXPRESSEN
12 Jessica Bott BRAESIDE HUGO
13 OLIVER RICKARDS KING VIV
LE Rachel Higgins DE LAGO RESORT
15 Samantha Harrison CELTIC LUCK
16 Ally Mosley PRINCE OF MODENA
17 Amelia Coates BELLAROO BLOOM IN SPRING
18 Ludovic Bernadat MERLIN
19 Nicolas Gillard RED RIGHT OUT
20 Brooke Somers MAGIC MIKE
21 Danika Nichols DNE PAPER ROMANCE
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 INDIANAH Robbins AEA METALLIC RHYTHM
2 Alexandra Inglis PALM BEACH
3 Nathan Carswell ANOTHER CHAPTER
4 Bridie Mckenna HISASHOWMAN
LE Maverick Miles EMCEE EZRA
6 Claire Blackmore CANADA
LE Bronte Webb YIRRKALA CHESTER
8 Victora Montano JELLYSTONE PARK CINZANO
9 Lotus Grant BLOOMSBURY'S SIR GALAHAD
10 Nicole Kennedy LT HOLST ELSBETH
11 William Mathew GRAND HELANA
12 Erin Dickinson Nicholas B
13 Mikala Spark GERONEMO
14 Melissa Blair CONNOLLYS KARUBA
15 Olivia Johnson RR AMORETUS
16 Nadia Gronow OAKS COBALT
17 Lori James BOND GIRL SHP
18 Rachael Temm ASHAM SHOGUN
19 Deleni Walters COPABELLA VALOR
20 Samantha Harrison SPRINGFIELD FIREFLY
21 Sarah McVicker SOMERSET KENOBI
22 Kaden Weaver BELCAM CACIA
LE Rod McQueen CYRAS
24 Bronte Holcombe SOHO
25 Alyssa Ho CHA CHING BE
26 Alexandra Machlin Lanardo
27 Bridie Mckenna Maloo
28 Nicola Ferendinos MW SORAYA
29 Rowena Mitchell KINNORDY GAMBLER
30 Abby Coates JAPATERO S
31 Nicolas Gillard FOXGROUND MCLAIN
LE Jonathan Angeli KING JULIEN
33 Brianna Fish VISION VUITTON
34 Lauren Routledge YALAMBIS ISODORA
35 Adelaide Swanson SOLLY'S BLUE BOY
36 Amelia Dart ARAKOOLA BRONZE
Draw No. Rider Horse
LE Rod McQueen YIRRKALA MISS ELSIE
2 Matt Irvine CHACALLA MS
3 Charlie Richardson A FOXY LADY
4 Emily Riley OAKS QUINELLA
5 Rod McQueen OAKS QUICKSILVER
6 Sarah Duggan TEAM PRIESTLEY KATNISS
7 Tom McDermott TULARA FOR CHICO
8 Oliver Barrett SANDHILLS BREEZE IN
LE Jess Brown YIRRKALA DIOR
10 Nina Hillier DARCY DAYBREAK
11 Katrina Silk BENSONS QUANTUM LEAP
12 Georgia Van der Drift LETHAL ADDICTION LDE
13 Rosanna Cohen SOMERSBY HEIDSIECK
14 Tayla Ryan Greengrove Hestia
15 Alexandra Inglis GLENARA AFFOGATO
16 Tara Sheridan VIEWS VERSARCHIE
17 Sarah McVicker Red Hot Go
18 Stefanie Cass BLUEBERRY R
19 Charlie Richardson BEE COOL
20 Jeff Penza BOJACK
21 Jess Brown EQUUS CLUNY
22 Emily Riley CHARISMA BLUES
23 Sarah Duggan TEAM PRIESTLEY BENTLEY
LE Rod McQueen YIRRKALA SONDREO
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Anna Carraro SP MOONLIT
2 Amelia Coates BELLAROO BLOOM IN SPRING
3 Tahlia Hurley EASY TIGER
4 Elsa Ribal KUIPER BELT
5 Paige Hill ROWLING IN RICHES
6 Danika Nichols DNE PAPER ROMANCE
7 Ludovic Bernadat MERLIN
8 Jessica Bott BRAESIDE HUGO
9 OLIVER RICKARDS KING VIV
10 Ally Mosley PRINCE OF MODENA
LE Aria Baker SOLLOWAY
12 Nicolas Gillard RED RIGHT OUT
LE Samantha Harrison CELTIC LUCK
14 Lori James RESTAURANTER SHP
15 Rachel King POG
16 William Mathew EXPRESSEN
17 Anna Carraro STORM PARK SALLY

Davali Thoroughbreds Sand Arena - Ring1

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Kate Roots SIEGE WARFARE
2 Oliver Barrett TEMPRANADO
3 Kaden Weaver BARREL OF FUN
4 Louise Day AMORETTI
5 Adelaide Swanson SR GUINEVERE
6 Rachael Temm MACK
7 Alexandra Inglis PIER GYNT NAUTILUS
8 Tara Sheridan EL BUENO
9 Clara Palm Cavalli Park Krystal
10 Elizabeth Lowery MALLYON HILLS ABEYTA
11 Sarah McMillan DUBROVNIK
LE Paige Lindley MR MUNGUS
13 Matt Irvine GREENGROVE CAPTIVATE
14 Nathan Carswell Silent maker
15 Sarah McVicker Good Question
16 Angela Cohen APH MARBLES
17 Ben Blay Charlie
18 Rachael Lee Neil Diamond VBT
19 Emma Mason Isablue Tigerlily
20 Courtney Van der werf Mediterranean Showman
21 William Mathew SIA
22 Amelia Dart ARAKOOLA BRONZE
23 Kaden Weaver BARREL OF FUN
24 Jesper Barrett SOMERSBY BELLE
25 Elsa Ribal KUIPER BELT
26 Mark Atkins EASTWOOD GPF
27 Rachael Temm ASHAM SHOGUN
28 Stefanie Cass Vincent
29 Ashton Wiliams SEA PIRATE
30 Elizabeth Lowery MALLYON HILLS ABEYTA
31 Jessica Ferguson JB GALAHAD THE GREAT
32 Sarah McMillan SANTORINI
33 Melissa Blair ZORA
34 Rosanna Cohen AUDREY SD
35 Jane Hemingway-Mohr VICTORIA D'IVRAIE
36 Tara Sheridan Zeus
37 Prudence Barrett GODINI
38 Shannon Breen QUE SERA CASSIA
39 Nathan Carswell Silent maker
40 Rachael Lee Neil Diamond VBT
41 Kate Roots Kamikaze Kid
42 Belle Lambeth CURRABEHA
43 Amelia Dart ARAKOOLA BRONZE
44 Emma Mason VENTURE HARRY HAMLET
45 William Mathew BELLAROO SOFFIBEL
46 Courtney Van der werf Mediterranean Showman
47 Elsa Ribal KUIPER BELT
48 Kaden Weaver BARREL OF FUN
49 Prue Barrett SANDHILLS SPICE
50 Amy Thomson IRISH REIGN