DRAWS - March Training Day, 2023

Southside Jump Club Inc

Ring 1

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Ella Wiseman BROOKEVALLEY TALISIEN
2 Mia Farrell Gem Park Songstress
3 Hayley Hellier EBL Illuminate
4 Ella Wiseman BROOKEVALLEY TALISIEN
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Nora Eranpalo The Big Show
2 Cassie Easthope Masquerade
3 Caitlin Croonen ROYAL BRITANNIA
4 Debbie Bertolatti IT’S A KINDA MAGIC
5 Breanna Possingham JEP Indigo Blue
6 Haley Parish Beaurivah
7 Ashley Dunn KULINBAH TAAJ
8 Nora Eranpalo JL Maverick
9 Cassie Easthope Masquerade
10 Caitlin Croonen ROYAL BRITANNIA
11 Debbie Bertolatti IT’S A KINDA MAGIC
12 Breanna Possingham JEP Indigo Blue
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Hayley Hellier EBL Illuminate
2 Mia Farrell Gem Park Songstress
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Maria Krabbe SALIRE CHARLOTTE
2 Georgia Johnson Michigan
3 Maria Krabbe SALIRE CHARLOTTE
4 Karen Chisholm ROYAL AMBITION
5 Nora Eranpalo The Big Show
6 Trish Spittle MILLENDON GOOD FORTUNE
7 Kat De Ruyck Cassian
8 Caitlin Bolger Yalambis Noblesse
9 Casey Gill LAKESIDES KID SHELLEEN
10 Haley Parish Beaurivah
11 Georgia Johnson Michigan
12 Karen Chisholm ROYAL AMBITION
13 Nora Eranpalo JL Maverick
14 Caitlin Maguire ICARUS BALTY BEAUTY
15 Ashley Dunn KULINBAH TAAJ
16 Trish Spittle MILLENDON GOOD FORTUNE
17 Juliette King BELLANCO
18 Wouter Gerryts El Santo
19 Wouter Gerryts El Santo
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Caitlin Bolger Yalambis Melody
2 Breanna Possingham BLP FRANCISCO
3 Casey Gill LAKESIDES CADENCE
4 Samantha Lamont SS HALO
5 Brittany Fairhall PALM BAY
6 Kat De Ruyck Cassian
7 Jaye Barnesby-Buie BENSONS CHA CHING
8 Caitlin Bolger Yalambis Noblesse
9 Georgie Siciliano Adele
10 Emma King Coltina JSE
11 Breanna Possingham BLP FRANCISCO
12 Caitlin Maguire ICARUS BALTY BEAUTY
13 Samantha Lamont SS HALO
14 Brittany Fairhall PALM BAY
15 Caitlin Bolger Yalambis Melody
16 Kat De Ruyck Cassian
17 Casey Gill LAKESIDES KID SHELLEEN
18 Juliette King BELLANCO
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Leah Possingham BARRABADEEN CENTRE STAGE
2 Samantha Lamont OAKS QUICKSTEP
3 Georgie Siciliano Adele
4 Jaye Barnesby-Buie BENSONS CHA CHING
5 Emma King Coltina JSE
6 Georgie Siciliano GLADIATOR P
7 Brittany Fairhall YALAMBI’S LIMONCELLO
8 Caitlin Bolger Callista RL
9 Leah Possingham BARRABADEEN CENTRE STAGE
10 Samantha Lamont OAKS QUICKSTEP
11 Casey Gill LAKESIDES CADENCE
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Nikki Oliver CENTIME
2 Sophie Pope KING'S TITANIUM
3 Rosie Oliver FINCH FARM MILAN
4 Rosie Oliver CARINA
5 Georgie Siciliano GLADIATOR P
6 Brittany Fairhall YALAMBI’S LIMONCELLO
7 Caitlin Bolger KANSAS RL
8 Rosie Oliver FINCH FARM MILAN
9 Nikki Oliver CENTIME
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Sophie Pope KING'S TITANIUM
2 Rosie Oliver CARINA
3 Rosie Oliver BICENTO
4 Rosie Oliver BICENTO