Results - Jumping NSW Summer Showjumping Classic CSI-W One Star
Jumping NSW Inc.
Class 1 Magic Millions 1.30m Open Height Class. Art 274.2 Two Phase Special.
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAMIE PRIESTLEY | OAKS DIAMANTINA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.660 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.430 |
2 | JAMIE PRIESTLEY | COURAGE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.890 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.610 |
3 | AARON HADLOW | CERA STILETTO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.590 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.600 |
4 | FRIDA LINDGREN | VAN DAMME | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.840 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.640 |
5 | JAMES PATERSON-ROBINSON | MONTE CARLO MVNZ | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.230 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.950 |
6 | JAMIE PRIESTLEY | TEAM PRIESTLEY LEDA EGO Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.540 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.420 |
7 | CLEMENCY HUGHES | YPH CAPULET | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.660 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.660 |
8 | EMILY BALDWIN | TWINS AVA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.800 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.700 |
9 | KATE ROWE | TULARA CONNEKTA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.240 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.090 |
10 | CLEMENCY HUGHES | DIAMOND B CORVINA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.940 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.310 |
11 | RHYS STONES | RIVERTON KANNTADOR | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.540 | -,-,-,-,-,-, | 0 | 37.840 |
12 | SAVANNA HOPKINSON | BITTERN PARK KARMEN | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.470 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.990 |
13 | NINA HVEJSEL | KINNORDY RONSARD | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.820 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.490 |
14 | ANDREW LAMB | JANORY DP | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.570 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.970 |
15 | JAMIE W KERMOND | YANDOO HONOLULU | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.200 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.380 |
16 | NATALIE MOHR | DYLANO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.230 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.620 |
17 | EMMA SMITH | CASTING | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.760 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.960 |
18 | ANDREW LAMB | OAKS EVER RED | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.500 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.170 |
19 | SUZIE WILLIAMS | COMMANDER NZPH | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.280 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.410 |
20 | ROD MCQUEEN | YIRRKALA CASSEY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.660 | -,-,-,-,-,-, | 0 | 41.860 |
21 | JESS KIERNAN | AMENADIEL | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 2 | 42.500 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.380 |
22 | ISABELLA EVANS | NIGEL | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 2 | 46.240 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.970 |
23 | ANNELIESE WANSEY | KOLORA STUD ST PATRICK | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 3 | 48.380 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.380 |
24 | REBECCA JENKINS | FESTA D | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 40.330 | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 33.340 |
25 | JAMES PATERSON-ROBINSON | DUBLIN | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 39.240 | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 33.710 |
26 | BROOK DOBBIN | DEVOS GP | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 41.110 | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 34.630 |
27 | NICHOLAS TALIANA | REVELWOOD WYNSTON STREET | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 46.280 | -,-,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 39.800 |
28 | CHARLY ROBINSON-SMITH | MARTANGO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 45.530 | -,4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.380 |
29 | MADELINE SINDERBERRY | CAMIE Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 49.030 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.050 |
30 | SUZIE WILLIAMS | CAVALLI PARK CIARA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 45.060 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.430 |
31 | JESS BROWN | YIRRKALA MISS DARCY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 43.000 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.790 |
32 | EMMA SMITH | OAKS ABRACADABRA | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 45.200 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 45.440 |
33 | ANDREW LAMB | SPARTAVA DP | -,4,-,-,-,-,- | 5 | 45.400 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.270 |
34 | JESS BROWN | DALENNA DAYDREAM | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 5 | 41.830 | -,-,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 42.390 |
35 | ASHLEY CUTLER | LICANDRO | -,-,-,-,-,4,- | 5 | 44.260 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.420 |
36 | DAVID COOPER | VICTORY DAY | -,-,-,-,-,4,- | 5 | 46.400 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.660 |
37 | THOMAS SEDGER | CASINO JACK | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 5 | 47.810 | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 42.700 |
38 | THOMAS SEDGER | CHECK IT OUT | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 5 | 43.810 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.140 |
39 | JESS RICE-WARD | TULARA DIARANGOL | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 6 | 49.240 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.840 |
40 | GINGER JILLY | DIAMOND B VANCOUVER | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 6 | 48.480 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.280 |
41 | KENDALL RICHARDS | BONITA AURELIA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 7 | 47.210 | -,-,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 44.040 |
42 | GEORGIA BOUZAID | BENTHEN’S BALOU | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 7 | 48.160 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.330 |
43 | JONO BERRY | BILLIONAIRE NZPH | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 7 | 48.590 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.450 |
44 | JEFF PENZA | FIREBALL | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 45.570 | -,-,4,-,4,-,- | 0 | 35.510 |
45 | KATHY O'HARA | EMISSARY LASS | 4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 45.010 | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 38.360 |
46 | FUSCHIA CRISS | DUAL DIAMOND | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 8 | 42.640 | -,4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.800 |
47 | JOSH COLLINS | OAKS KENYA | -,4,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 43.450 | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 40.750 |
48 | KATE HINSCHEN | CONCHITA VAN DE HELLE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 47.590 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 49.480 |
49 | SAM OVERTON | YIRRKALA CAMERON | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 45.580 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 49.840 |
50 | ROY (ANDREW) INGLIS | LARACAS | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 10 | 43.380 | -,-,-,-,-,D4,- | 0 | 41.110 |
51 | RHYS STONES | TULARA BELLENSKY | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 10 | 47.100 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.770 |
52 | SAACHI TRAVERS | KAREENYAS GYPSY BELLE | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 11 | 44.830 | -,4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.280 |
53 | TILLEY FAIR | OAKS CONSTANTINO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 11 | 50.710 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 49.590 |
54 | JAMIE W KERMOND | TULARA STOLENSKY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 11 | 50.010 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 49.910 |
55 | KARLEE MCKAY | CENTENDA | -,4,-,-,-,-,4 | 12 | 42.710 | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 41.320 |
56 | EVA RASMUSSEN | TULURA WINDSTORM | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 12 | 50.080 | -,-,-,-,4,-,4 | 0 | 42.260 |
57 | RHYS STONES | PPP VIVE LE MOP | -,-,4,-,4,-,- | 12 | 44.780 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.070 |
58 | CHASE NAYLOR | MISTY BLUE EGO Z | -,4,4,-,-,-,- | 12 | 45.280 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.560 |
59 | BROOKE HICKEY | BELTANA QUINTESSENTIAL | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 12 | 46.220 | -,-,-,-,4,-,4 | 0 | 45.690 |
60 | ERIN BUSWELL | CHRISTABELLA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 12 | 48.330 | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 48.140 |
61 | NICHOLAS TALIANA | ADESMAN | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 12 | 48.000 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 49.610 |
62 | HAYLEY COX | TULARA ZANE | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 13 | 50.160 | -,-,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 43.450 |
63 | ELISSA SCHNEIDER | CARVE IT UP | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 13 | 50.760 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.430 |
64 | JAMIE W KERMOND | TULARA ON TREND | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 14 | 47.970 | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 47.630 |
65 | CHLOE VERSTEEGEN | PICO BELLINI | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 15 | 46.260 | -,4,-,-,4,-,4 | 0 | 44.880 |
66 | KATHY O'HARA | VESPER MARTINI | -,4,-,-,-,4,- | 16 | 45.510 | -,-,4,-,-,4,- | 0 | 41.450 |
67 | JACK HAYNES | CROISSANT | -,-,4,-,4,-,- | 16 | 45.330 | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 45.980 |
68 | COCO DULHUNTY | KPH CAROUSEL | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 16 | 46.330 | -,D4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.070 |
69 | JONO BERRY | BOSSANOVA NZPH | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 18 | 47.650 | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 55.640 |
70 | WILLIAM WOOD | CELERITY PARK VEESTAR | -,-,4,-,-,-,4 | 23 | 45.130 | -,-,-,4,4,-,- | 0 | 48.180 |
71 | JENNIFER WOOD | OAKS 007 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 25 | 51.750 | -,(4),-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 58.810 |
72 | JAMES HETHERINGTON | KILLARA PARK SENTARO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 28 | 44.490 | (4),-,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 61.150 |
73 | JENNIFER WOOD | I POD | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 29 | 49.900 | -,(4),-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 60.480 |
74 | GRACE DAWES | CASTELL | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 30 | 49.820 | -,-,4,4,4,4,4 | 0 | 45.780 |
75 | CHARLIE BRISTER | KPH COCORICA | -,-,D4,,,, | 400 | 0.000 | |||
76 | ASHLEY CUTLER | KINNORDY RHENA | -,-,-,(4)4,-,-,- | 415 | 54.830 | ,,,,,, | 0 | 0.000 |
77 | JESS STONES | PPP SEDUCTOR | -,-,-,-,-,-,D4 | 600 | 0.000 | |||
77 | MATT IRVINE | GLENARA COGNAC | -,4,,,,, | 600 | 0.000 |
Class 2 Jumping NSW Welcome Stakes 1.40m Open Height Class. Art. 238 2.2 Jump Off class.
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIVIA HAMOOD | KNOCK OUT 111 (IMP) | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 72.630 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.030 |
2 | STUART JENKINS | FAIRVIEW ALICANA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 69.020 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.250 |
3 | PHILLIP LEVER | LOMACHENKO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 70.380 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.390 |
4 | AMBER FULLER | NOPAL VAN TALLAERT | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 72.320 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.400 |
5 | JESS STONES | CHATINA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 69.770 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.490 |
6 | AMELIA DOUGLAS | UPPER CLASS Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 72.720 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.730 |
7 | TOM MCDERMOTT | CACHASSINI II | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 77.490 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.610 |
8 | TOM MCDERMOTT | COOLEY GANGSTER | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 74.030 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.650 |
9 | ALLY LAMB | EAGLE ROCK | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 71.720 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.660 |
10 | MADELINE SINDERBERRY | GREDSTEDGAARDS NUMBER ONE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 75.940 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.700 |
11 | REBECCA JENKINS | FAIRVIEW CAMBRIDGE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 71.640 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.260 |
12 | AMANDA MADIGAN | DIAMOND B VIVIENNE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 72.230 | -,-,-,-,4,- | 4 | 35.490 |
13 | ANDREW LAMB | SPARTAVA DP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 70.640 | -,-,-,-,4,- | 4 | 35.530 |
14 | BROOK DOBBIN | GINA MVNZ | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 74.990 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 36.980 |
15 | FRIDA LINDGREN | ASHLEIGH CITY LIGHTS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.420 | -,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 38.840 |
16 | BRAD FRANKUM | OAKS CALYPSO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 74.380 | -,-,-,-,4,4 | 8 | 40.000 |
17 | SAM OVERTON | OAKS CASSANOVA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 74.220 | |||
18 | JENNIFER WOOD | COCAINE EGO Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 76.360 | |||
19 | TOM MCDERMOTT | WP ELEGANCE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 2 | 80.430 | |||
20 | FRIDA LINDGREN | MABOBRI DE MABRIBO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 72.750 | -,,,,, | 0 | 0.000 |
21 | EMILY BALDWIN | TWINS AVA | -,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 70.360 | |||
22 | MILLY FISHER | PICABLEU | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 72.050 | |||
23 | JESS PATEMAN | CELSO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 72.100 | |||
24 | AMBER FULLER | FINCH FARM CADEL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 74.320 | |||
25 | AARON HADLOW | VAHLINVADER | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 74.390 | |||
26 | FRIDA LINDGREN | BIG DREAM Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 74.810 | |||
27 | JOSH COLLINS | CORNEL | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 75.200 | |||
28 | IZABELLA STONE | OAKS VENTRILOQUIST | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 6 | 80.910 | |||
29 | HAYLEY COX | TULARA ZANE | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,4,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 74.720 | |||
30 | JONO BERRY | BILLIONAIRE NZPH | -,-,-,4,-,-,4,4,-,-,-,-,- | 12 | 76.650 | |||
31 | LUCIE ALDRIDGE | OLLIE OLAE | -,-,-,4,4,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 14 | 80.020 | |||
32 | IZABELLA STONE | TULARA STOLZETTE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-, | 15 | 93.710 | |||
33 | WILLIAM WOOD | CELERITY PARK VEESTAR | -,-,-,4,-,-,4,4,-,-,-,-,4 | 16 | 77.680 | |||
34 | JEFF PENZA | FIREBALL | -,-,-,4,4,-,4,4,4,-,-,-,4 | 24 | 73.380 | -,,,,, | 0 | 0.000 |
34 | JACK HAYNES | CROISSANT | -,-,4,4,-,4,4,4,-,-,-,-,4 | 24 | 76.460 | -,,,,, | 0 | 0.000 |
36 | SUZIE WILLIAMS | COMMANDER NZPH | -,-,4,F,,,,,,,,, | 500 | 0.000 |
Class 3 Equestrian NSW 1.20m Open Height Class. Art. 274.2 Two Phase Special.
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROY (ANDREW) INGLIS | INDIANA GOODTIMES | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.570 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 26.010 |
2 | REBECCA JENKINS | INCREDIBLE C | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.370 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 27.270 |
3 | OLIVIA PRICE | LAFAYETTE MVNZ | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.200 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 27.350 |
4 | OLIVIA HAMOOD | BOSEDA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.710 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 27.940 |
5 | SAVANNA HOPKINSON | QUIN MARVEL | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.750 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 28.260 |
6 | ROY ANREW INGLIS | LARACAS | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.930 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 28.350 |
7 | JOEL LAMB | EMCEE HOLLY GO LIGHTLY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.460 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 28.390 |
8 | JAMIE PRIESTLEY | TEAM PRIESTLEY KITARA LANSON | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.250 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 28.700 |
9 | COLLEEN BROOK | CONNOLLYS KARACHI | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.840 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.080 |
10 | CHLOE VERSTEEGEN | CERA QUANTERO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.930 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.270 |
11 | OLIVIA PRICE | LE BAM | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.050 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.500 |
12 | JACK BARKER | TULARA COLCHIC | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.420 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.560 |
13 | COCO MILES | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.790 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.670 | |
14 | CHLOE VERSTEEGEN | ELEGANCE DE LA CHARMILLE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.660 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.980 |
15 | VICKI ROYCROFT | COPABELLA VENTURA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.850 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.130 |
16 | JAMES PATERSON-ROBINSON | CAPULET EGO Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.450 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.250 |
17 | AMANDA MADIGAN | DIAMOND B BEYONCE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.310 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.430 |
18 | STEPHANIE FENN | DF BALOU BIRD | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.620 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.550 |
19 | RHYS STONES | PPP QUINTEN BEAR | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.880 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.770 |
20 | ELLA SILK | REDGUM CONAN | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.390 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.890 |
21 | LORNA REILLY | BELLHAVEN JAZZ | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.870 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.130 |
22 | BELINDA TORRENS | BELLA BLU | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.630 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.360 |
23 | GEORGIA BOUZAID | VITESS | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.020 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.480 |
24 | RACHAEL VELLA | CORDELIA EGO Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.520 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.570 |
25 | JESS STONES | KANNTINA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.130 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.770 |
26 | LARA CHRISTOFFELSZ | CHECKIN CHARLIE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.690 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.900 |
27 | MARK LINDH | LARISSA 837 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.570 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.930 |
28 | ROBERT STEWART | OAKS EVERGREEN TS | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.640 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.140 |
29 | OLIVIA GOSTELOW | DUSKY FARM COMTESS | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.400 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.420 |
30 | JESS RICE-WARD | DINERO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.920 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.690 |
31 | TILLEY FAIR | BELLA BONITA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.490 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.710 |
32 | JESS BROWN | OAKS CRYPTIC | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.930 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.770 |
33 | RHYS STONES | KG QUENNIE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.370 | -,-,-,,, | 0 | 32.810 |
34 | PHILLIP LEVER | WILD KARD | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.460 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.850 |
35 | CHARLEE DOBBIN | GLENSHEA RIVERSONG | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.390 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.930 |
36 | ALLY LAMB | GLENARA CHACCO DP | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.700 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.050 |
37 | ALLY LAMB | KIARA DP | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.360 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.310 |
38 | AMBER FULLER | BICKLEYS LEVIOSA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.600 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.380 |
39 | PHILLIP LEVER | GLENARA SIR BOLLINGER | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.460 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.480 |
39 | COCO DULHUNTY | WALLAROO CARACAJACK | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.270 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.480 |
41 | MOLLY MOONEY | JB EVOLUTION | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.860 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.750 |
42 | SARAH MCMILLAN | SILVERTON BHV | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.440 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.000 |
43 | SAM OVERTON | CHA CHA BLUE GHP | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.510 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.190 |
44 | TALLARA CAMERON | KPH CAMPARI | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.350 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.940 |
45 | JAMIE W KERMOND | EMBROOK STABLES CHARLIE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.480 | -,-,-,-,, | 0 | 35.690 |
46 | ANANDA KENNARD | KATALIJNE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.780 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.300 |
47 | NICHOLAS TALIANA | SOVEREIGNS VALOUR | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.010 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.050 |
48 | KATRINA SILK | DUNROSTAN | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 38.060 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 27.500 |
49 | ROY ANDREW INGLIS | ANIKLAS | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 38.950 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 27.810 |
50 | MACKENZIE PATTERSON HOLLIBONE | VIVAJOY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 36.760 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 28.910 |
51 | COCO MILES | EMCEE TIJUANA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 37.500 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 29.770 |
52 | RACHAEL VELLA | VELLARA DELERIUM | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 37.700 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 29.850 |
53 | KATE HINSCHEN | CALOUANDRA PS | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 35.550 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.080 |
54 | BILLY RAYMONT | TULARA DAKCHICO | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 42.560 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.560 |
55 | DAVID COOPER | WPH CHACCARO | -,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 38.970 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.860 |
56 | CECILIA CLEMENTS | SOUTHERN STARS FERRARI | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 47.030 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 31.920 |
57 | LARA CHRISTOFFELSZ | YALAMBIS JASMINE | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 38.800 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.360 |
58 | JENNIFER WOOD | CARONA B | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 40.920 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 32.430 |
59 | CADE HUNTER | HL KALINA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 37.830 | -,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 32.470 |
60 | SAACHI TRAVERS | KAREENYAS GYPSY BELLE | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 38.010 | -,-,-,-,, | 0 | 32.590 |
61 | MADELINE SINDERBERRY | AMIGA | -,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 39.270 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.750 |
62 | JAMES PATERSON-ROBINSON | DIAMOND B BATON ROUGE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 38.990 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 32.840 |
63 | PHILLIP LEVER | BONITA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 36.480 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.760 |
64 | AANICKA GRANT | LUMI | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 37.940 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.220 |
65 | JAMES PATERSON-ROBINSON | BOLONG PARK CERVARCHI | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 38.730 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.650 |
66 | LUKE BROWN | TULARA DAQUINE | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 41.100 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.950 |
67 | JAMES PATERSON-ROBINSON | CHA CHING BE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 38.990 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 36.050 |
68 | NATALIE MOHR | TALBOT CECE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 37.660 | -,-,4,-,4,- | 0 | 28.890 |
69 | AMANDA MADIGAN | BERMUDA SHP | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 39.910 | -,-,4,4,-,- | 0 | 30.690 |
70 | JENNIFER WOOD | CHARIZARD | -,4,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 37.920 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 31.590 |
71 | ZOE GRANT | SNOWY RIVER BILLY JIM | -,4,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 40.070 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.560 |
72 | JPR | ROSTHWAITE BALOUNA | -,-,4,-,4,-,- | 8 | 40.000 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.090 |
73 | TALLARA CAMERON | YALLAMBI'S JINGL BELL | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 41.580 | -,-,-,4,4,- | 0 | 35.900 |
74 | ZACHARY BOLAND | LH HIGH VOLTAGE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 12 | 39.150 | -,-,4,4,4,- | 0 | 30.960 |
75 | BELINDA TORRENS | MACLEAY CORSAIR | -,4,4,-,4,-,- | 12 | 40.910 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.690 |
76 | LOLA BRETAG | EMCEE STREET WISE | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 12 | 39.520 | -,-,4,-,-,(4) | 0 | 44.980 |
76 | JOEL LAMB | CLASSIQUE ANDOR | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 12 | 36.040 | -,-,4,(4)4,-,- | 0 | 44.980 |
78 | EMMA SMITH | OAKS BERMUDA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 14 | 42.800 | -,-,-,(4),-,- | 0 | 57.330 |
79 | TAYLA RYAN | MOSS LAKE PEKOE | -,-,4,-,4,-,- | 16 | 37.940 | -,-,-,4,-,4 | 0 | 32.450 |
80 | COCO MILES | EMCEE ICARUS | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 18 | 41.750 | -,-,-,(4)4,-,- | 0 | 53.070 |
81 | EMMA SMITH | DIAMOND B BABYBEL | -,-,(4),-,-,-,- | 19 | 62.810 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.610 |
82 | CHARLY ROBINSON-SMITH | CARISMA II | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 400 | 37.090 | (4),-,-,,, | 0 | 0.000 |
82 | NICOLE O'SHANNESSY | BOURTON PARK TANGO B | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 400 | 39.280 | -,-,-,,, | 0 | 0.000 |
84 | VICKI ROYCROFT | KENNY CASINO | -,-,-,-,,, | 400 | 0.000 | |||
85 | LASCELLE HAYWOOD | DARKNESS | -,4,4,-,-,-,- | 405 | 35.450 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 440.420 |
86 | LEILA WYRILL | GIGANT Z | (4),-,-,-,-,-,- | 421 | 64.120 | -,-,-,-,, | 0 | 0.000 |
87 | SARAH MCMILLAN | MADISON SQUARE BHV | -,4,4,4,4,-, | 600 | 0.000 |
Class 4 5 year old 1.05m. Art 238 2.2 Jump off class. Style award sponsored by Equilume. The first round of this class will also be judged on the horse's jumping style.For horses that are 5 on the day of competition.
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aaron Hadlow | KS THOMAS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 78.310 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.230 |
2 | Samantha Dernee | GLENARA LEONARDO Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 83.720 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.660 |
3 | Billy Raymont | BO O’REILLY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 75.850 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.000 |
4 | Suzie Williams | CORALINA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.180 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.800 |
5 | Aria Baker | SOLLOWAY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 72.490 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.820 |
6 | Jess Brown | OAKS SIERRA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 83.810 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.560 |
7 | Bonnie Martin | RR ABSOLUTELY LISA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 80.170 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.330 |
8 | Jess Rice-Ward | AL FONSO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 78.740 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.340 |
9 | JESS STONES | CHACCO STAR | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 81.830 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.510 |
10 | Paige McBain | GREENGROVE CASPIAN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 85.000 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.630 |
11 | Amanda Madigan | DIAMOND B CHINOOK | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 83.860 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.180 |
12 | Josh Collins | OAKS EVEREST | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 80.000 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.630 |
13 | Jamie W Kermond | YANDOO EVERGREEN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 83.080 | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 35.000 |
14 | Charlee Dobbin | SWEET DREAMS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.010 | -,-,-,-,-,4,- | 4 | 35.430 |
15 | MADI SINDERBERRY | LV EVEREST | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 78.340 | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 36.460 |
16 | Emily Pursehouse | MONACO PH | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 84.250 | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 36.680 |
17 | James Paterson-Robinson | CONDOR | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 82.410 | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 37.610 |
18 | Emma Smith | OAKS ELF | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 81.960 | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 37.650 |
19 | Rod McQueen | EQUUS INDEMAND | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 84.250 | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 37.860 |
20 | Josh Collins | YALAMBIS MONTE CRISTO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 80.220 | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 40.870 |
21 | Matt Irvine | CHACALLA MS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 1 | 85.830 | |||
22 | Jessica Spence | CLASIQUE EMERELLA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 3 | 87.410 | |||
23 | Josh Collins | LUCIFER VS | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 78.140 | |||
24 | Rhys Stones | RIVERTON ALL-STAR | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 81.820 | |||
25 | Matt Irvine | GREENGROVE CERA CALCHAS | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 88.790 | |||
26 | Rhys Stones | RIVERTON LAUT ROYALE | -,-,-,-,-,-,(4)4,-,-,-,-,- | 17 | 93.240 | |||
27 | Amanda Madigan | APH ECLIPSE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,(4),-,-,-,- | 20 | 100.220 | |||
28 | Sarah Crisp/ Dooley | ARC HARMONY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,(4),- | 20 | 100.410 | |||
29 | Stephen Dingwall | COOL COLIN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,(4),-,-,-,- | 36 | 116.560 |
Class 5 6 year old 1.15m. Art. 238 2.2 Jump Off class. Style award sponsored by Equilume. The first round of this class will also be judged on the horse's jumping style. For horses that are 6 at the day of competition.
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jess Kiernan | AMENADIEL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 87.820 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.370 |
2 | Victoria Hoy | TULARA FORINI | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 88.320 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.800 |
3 | Thomas Sedger | STIR IT UP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 85.940 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.070 |
4 | Tesse Raymont | JAHETA HILARY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 89.000 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.480 |
5 | Erin Buswell | LG AMARILLO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 89.250 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.080 |
6 | Billy Raymont | CASTRO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 90.080 | -,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 38.070 |
7 | Fuschia Criss | AMAZENA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 83.280 | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 40.230 |
8 | Jamie Hewitt-Toms | BALOU DU ROSE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 86.480 | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 44.310 |
9 | Matt Irvine | CHALINA DP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 90.170 | -,-,4,-,-,-,4,- | 8 | 37.860 |
10 | Paige McBain | GREENGROVE HESTIA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 86.980 | -,-,-,-,-,4,4,- | 8 | 40.650 |
11 | Kate Edwards | GO KALLARA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 1 | 94.010 | |||
12 | Tom Mcdermott | ITS A PLEASURE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 1 | 94.910 | |||
13 | Emma Smith | OAKS ENCRYPTION | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 2 | 95.200 | |||
14 | Sienna Bellis | PLATINUM EGO Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 6 | 99.280 | |||
15 | Rachael Vella | VELLARA FLAWLESS | -,-,-,-,4,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 91.310 | |||
16 | Stephen Dingwall | DESERT SANDS ARKOS | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 10 | 99.320 | |||
17 | Rod McQueen | OAKS CORDEAUX | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 10 | 99.970 | |||
18 | Emily Pursehouse | CONTESSA PH | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-4,-,4,- | 12 | 89.840 | |||
19 | Josh Collins | GLENARA PIPER | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 13 | 102.280 | |||
20 | Savanna Hopkinson | LIEUTENANT BLUE DIAMANT | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,4,-,-,-,-,- | 21 | 102.130 | |||
21 | Isabelle Mirani | REDLEAF CABBAGE | (4),-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 44 | 129.540 | |||
22 | Sarah McMillan | MADISON SQUARE BHV | -,-,-,-,-,-,(12)4,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 70 | 143.060 |
Class 6 7 year old 1.25m. Art. 238 2.2 Jump off class. Style award sponsored by Oaks Sport Horses. The first round of this class will also be judged on the horses jumping style. Horses age at the date of the competition.
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phillip Lever | BONITA | ,,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 92.830 | ,,,,,,, | 0 | 42.470 |
2 | Olivia Hamood | BOSEDA | ,,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 93.730 | ,,,,,,, | 0 | 46.040 |
3 | Samantha Dernee | LAUREL GLEN QUINTESSENCE | ,,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 94.860 | ,,,,,,, | 0 | 46.160 |
4 | Samantha Dernee | GLENARA LUXURY Z | ,,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 96.920 | ,,,,,,, | 1 | 51.680 |
5 | Jennifer Wood | OAKS 007 | ,,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 96.160 | ,,,,,,4, | 4 | 47.150 |
6 | Billy Raymont | TULARA DAKCHICO | ,,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 96.410 | |||
7 | Olivia Hamood | DIAMOND B BEDAZZLED | ,,,,,,,,,,,,4, | 4 | 90.710 | ,4,,,,,, | 9 | 55.850 |
8 | Jess Brown | OAKS CRYPTIC | ,,,,,,,,4,,,,, | 4 | 95.430 | |||
8 | Vicki Roycroft | COPABELLA VENTURA | ,,,,,,,,,,,,4, | 4 | 95.430 | |||
10 | Robert Stewart | OAKS EVERGREEN TS | ,,,,4,,,,,,,,, | 4 | 98.720 | |||
11 | Jake Hunter | MISS MOLLY | ,,,,,,,,4,,,,, | 4 | 98.930 | |||
12 | Chase Naylor | CHECKBOOK | ,,,,,,,,,,,,, | 5 | 104.780 | |||
13 | Stephen Dingwall | CAVALIER CRESCENDO | ,4,,,,,,,,,,,, | 9 | 104.380 | |||
14 | Stephen Dingwall | CAVALIER ALOUETTE | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 10 | 101.390 | |||
15 | Jennifer Wood | CARONA B | -,-,-,-,-,4,4,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 12 | 99.200 | |||
16 | James Paterson-Robinson | DIAMOND B BATON ROUGE | 4,,,,4,,,,,,,,4, | 13 | 100.290 |
Class 7 Thoroughbred Sporthorse Assoc. Group 1 1.20m. Art 238 2.2 (Jump Off Class) Sponsored by Strawberry Hills Stud. Thoroughbreds can compete in 2 Thoroughbred classes at the show.
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cade Hunter | BOOMBENNY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 87.420 | ,,,,,, | 0 | 43.330 |
2 | Elissa Schneider | CARVE IT UP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 85.710 | ,,,,,,4 | 4 | 43.050 |
3 | SAMANTHA DERNEE | RAISE AN ANGEL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 83.460 | ,,,,4,, | 4 | 43.190 |
4 | Kate Edwards | POMPOUS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 89.420 | ,,,,,4, | 4 | 47.410 |
5 | Penelope Lancaster | AP NINJA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 97.610 | |||
6 | Gemma Silk | OSCAR BOSCAIOLA | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 8 | 84.700 | |||
7 | Fuschia Criss | AMAZENA | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,4 | 12 | 81.010 | |||
8 | Nikita Moore | MOON LANDING | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 12 | 93.730 | |||
9 | Brooke Richardson | LAUREL GLEN LUCKY TIME | ,,,,,,,,,,,,, | 500 | 0.000 |
Class 8 Young Rider Qualifier Art. 274.2 Two Phase Special Sponsored by GeoPro Footing
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHASE NAYLOR | MISTY BLUE EGO Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.260 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.470 |
2 | ANNELIESE WANSEY | KOLORA STUD ST PATRICK | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.220 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.490 |
3 | CLEMENCY HUGHES | DIAMOND B CORVINA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.260 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.040 |
4 | JESS RICE-WARD | DINERO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.600 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.060 |
5 | GINGER JILLY | DIAMOND B VANCOUVER | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.630 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.260 |
6 | NINA HVEJSEL | KINNORDY RONSARD | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.730 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.440 |
7 | ALEXANDRA GOSTELOW | CRISTO ( TULARA ) | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.060 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.930 |
8 | FUSCHIA CRISS | DUAL DIAMOND | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 34.330 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 31.160 |
9 | EMILY BALDWIN | TWINS AVA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 36.940 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 32.140 |
10 | WILLIAM WOOD | CELERITY PARK VEESTAR | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 38.540 | -,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 32.870 |
11 | CHLOE VERSTEEGEN | PICCO BELLINI | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 38.610 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 33.640 |
12 | TILLEY FAIR | OAKS CONSTANTINO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 37.920 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 36.220 |
13 | LORNA REILLY | BELLHAVEN JAZZ | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 37.120 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 36.628 |
14 | SAACHI TRAVERS | KAREENYAS GYSPY BELLE | 4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 38.550 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.700 |
15 | KELLY BRIDGLAND | SHOWTYM BURROW | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 35.920 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.716 |
16 | GEORGIA APPS | FINCH FARM VIDUKA | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 36.240 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.980 |
17 | CLEMENCY HUGHES | YPH CAPULET | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 35.050 | -,-,-,4,-,4 | 0 | 31.600 |
18 | CHASE NAYLOR | CHECKBOOK | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 37.820 | 4,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 35.240 |
19 | ASHLEY CUTLER | LICANDRO | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 8 | 38.360 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 35.350 |
20 | LARA CHRISTOFFELSZ | YALAMBIS JASMINE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 38.530 | -,-,-,4,4,- | 0 | 39.140 |
21 | GEORGIA BOUZAID | VITESS | -,4,-,-,4,-,- | 12 | 35.540 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 35.020 |
22 | JACK HAYNES | CROISSANT | -,-,-,4,4,-,- | 12 | 38.080 | -,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.680 |
23 | ASHLEY CUTLER | KINNORDY RHENA | -,4,-,4,-,-,- | 16 | 36.010 | -,4,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 37.520 |
24 | SOPHIE SCARCE | JB DAFFODIL THE FROG | -,-,D4,-,4,-,- | 23 | 42.180 | -,-,4,4,-,- | 0 | 37.250 |
25 | KENDALL RICHARDS | BONITA AURELIA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 400 | 39.440 | -,-,(4),E,, | 0 | 0.000 |
25 | GRACE DAWES | CASTELL | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 400 | 39.710 | -,4,-,4,4,- | 0 | 0.000 |
27 | LUCY LOCKE | QUERO QUERO | ,,,,,, | 400 | 0.000 |
Class 9a Winning Group Futurity Qualifier. Art 274.2 Two Phase Special. For horses 6,7 & 8 year old horses from the date of birth. Also for the calendar years 2021-22 horses that are 9 yrs at the time of the competition.
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AARON HADLOW | CERA STILETTO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.080 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.270 |
2 | SAMANTHA DERNEE | LAUREL GLEN QUINTESSENCE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.090 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.550 |
3 | OLIVIA HAMOOD | DIAMOND B BEDAZZLED | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.440 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.880 |
4 | JESS KIERNAN | AMENADIEL | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.950 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.820 |
5 | ANDREW LAMB | OAKS EVER RED | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.370 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.020 |
6 | FRIDA LINDGREN | VAN DAMME | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.070 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.550 |
7 | ANDREW LAMB | JANORY DP | -,-,-,-,-,-, | 0 | 37.320 | ,,,,, | 0 | 34.710 |
8 | RHYS STONES | TULARA BELLENSKY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.150 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.940 |
9 | RHYS STONES | RIVERTON KANNTADOR | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.680 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.020 |
10 | VICKI ROYCROFT | KENNY CASINO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.600 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.080 |
11 | PHILLIP LEVER | BONITA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.970 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.170 |
12 | SAMANTHA DERNEE | GLENARA LUXURY Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.430 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.370 |
13 | BROOK DOBBIN | DEVOS GP | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.130 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.450 |
14 | KATE HINSCHEN | CALOUANDRA PS | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.840 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.470 |
15 | JESS BROWN | OAKS CRYPTIC | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.330 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.680 |
16 | THOMAS SEDGER | CHECK IT OUT | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.990 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.700 |
17 | SAMUEL OVERTON | CHA CHA BLUE GHP | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.650 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.740 |
18 | JAMIE PRIESTLEY | TEAM PRIESTLEY LEDA EGO Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.120 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.910 |
19 | JAMIE W KERMOND | YANDOO HONOLULU | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.070 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.950 |
20 | OLIVIA HAMOOD | BOSEDA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.000 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.630 |
21 | PHILLIP LEVER | GLENARA SIR BOLLINGER | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.950 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.470 |
22 | AMANDA MADIGAN | DIAMOND B BEYONCE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.760 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.710 |
23 | ANANDA KENNARD | KATALIJNE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.010 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.088 |
24 | DONNA SATARA | OAKS BERMUDA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.950 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.290 |
25 | LUKE BROWN | TULARA DAQUINE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 3 | 41.020 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.640 |
26 | ROY (ANDREW) INGLIS | LARACAS | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 38.010 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 32.270 |
27 | REBECCA JENKINS | INCREDIBLE C | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 37.630 | -,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.390 |
28 | ASHLEY CUTLER | LICANDRO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 37.990 | -,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.390 |
29 | ALLY LAMB | GLENARA CHACCO DP | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 35.600 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.970 |
30 | PHILLIP LEVER | WILD KARD | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 36.070 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 35.740 |
31 | BILLY RAYMONT | TULARA DAKCHICO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 36.610 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 35.980 |
32 | COLLEEN BROOK | CONNOLLYS KARACHI | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 36.840 | -,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 36.630 |
33 | GEORGIA BOUZAID | BENTHEN’S BALOU | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 39.210 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 37.650 |
34 | ALLY LAMB | KIARA DP | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 38.050 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.060 |
35 | JENNIFER WOOD | OAKS 007 | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 39.500 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.520 |
36 | NICHOLAS TALIANA | ADESMAN | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 36.490 | -,-,-,4,4,- | 0 | 33.210 |
37 | JAMIE W KERMOND | TULARA ON TREND | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 8 | 38.280 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 35.760 |
38 | KATHY O'HARA | EMISSARY LASS | -,-,-,-,4,4,- | 8 | 39.040 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.320 |
39 | JOHN THOMSON | VIATOR | -,-,(4),-,-,(4),- | 8 | 36.180 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.430 |
40 | ROBERT STEWART | OAKS EVEGREEN | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 9 | 40.180 | -,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 43.380 |
41 | AANICKA GRANT | LUMI | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 12 | 39.450 | -,4,-,4,4,- | 0 | 42.200 |
42 | KADEN WEAVER | COPABELLA VIGOR | -,-,4,-,-,-,4 | 16 | 38.230 | -,-,4,-,4,- | 0 | 39.968 |
43 | ERIN BUSWELL | CHRISTABELLA D | -,-,-,-,-,4,- | 16 | 38.960 | -,4,-,-,4,4 | 0 | 40.790 |
44 | SUZIE WILLIAMS | CAVALLI PARK CIARA | -,-,4,4,-,-,- | 34 | 64.000 | -,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 42.720 |
45 | ANDREW ELLIS | GLENHILL VOLANT | -,4,(4),-,4,-, | 400 | 0.000 | |||
46 | NICOLE O'SHANNESSY | BOURTON PARK TANGO B | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 |
Class 9b 1.30m Height Class. Art. 274.2 Two Phase Special. Sponsored by Tumut Freight.
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARLIE EASON | OAKS COOLANGATTA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.760 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.850 |
2 | JAMES PATERSON-ROBINSON | BOLONG PARK CERVARCHI | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.900 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.160 |
3 | ROD MCQUEEN | YIRRKALA CASSEY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.140 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.010 |
4 | ASHLEY CUTLER | KINNORDY RHENA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.270 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.520 |
5 | NICHOLAS TALIANA | REVELWOOD WYNSTON STREET | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 37.260 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 32.010 |
6 | RHYS STONES | KG QUEENIE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 37.760 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 34.220 |
7 | JESS BROWN | DALENNA DAYDREAM | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 37.410 | -,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.720 |
8 | KARLEE MCKAY | CENTENDA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 37.420 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 38.190 |
9 | JESS STONES | PPP SEDUCTOR | -,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 35.250 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.670 |
10 | SUZIE WILLIAMS | COMMANDER NZPH | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 34.800 | -,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.030 |
11 | STEPHANIE FENN | DF BALOU BIRD | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 39.240 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.760 |
12 | WILLIAM MATHEW | KPH MADDISON | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 40.240 | -,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.260 |
13 | EVA RASMUSSEN | TULURA WINDSTORM | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 6 | 41.220 | -,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 44.050 |
14 | JAMES HETHERINGTON | KILLARA PARK SENTARO | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 6 | 41.020 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.480 |
15 | COCO DULHUNTY | KPH CAROUSEL | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 7 | 41.250 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.290 |
16 | RACHAEL VELLA | CORDELIA EGO Z | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 8 | 38.330 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 38.270 |
17 | KATHY O'HARA | VESPER MARTINI | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 24 | 40.690 | -,4,4,4,4,4 | 0 | 42.730 |
18 | CECILIA CLEMENTS | SOUTHERN STARS FERRARI | ,,,,,, | 400 | 0.000 | |||
19 | NATALIE MOHR | DYLANO | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 404 | 37.730 | -,-,,,, | 0 | 0.000 |
20 | REBECCA JENKINS | FESTA D | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 404 | 0.000 | -,-,(4),,, | 0 | 36.670 |
21 | CHARLY ROBINSON-SMITH | MARTANGO | -,-,-,-,-,4,- | 408 | 0.000 | 4,4,-,,, | 0 | 31.470 |
Class 10 Equestrian NSW Mini Prix Qualifier Art. 274.2 Two Phase Special. Horses competing in this class cannot compete in the World Cup.
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KATE HINSCHEN | CONCHITA VAN DE HELLE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.880 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.160 |
2 | OLIVIA HAMOOD | KNOCK OUT 111 (IMP) | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.190 | -,-,-,-,-,-, | 0 | 43.850 |
3 | FRIDA LINDGREN | MABOBRI DE MABRIBO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.330 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.680 |
4 | MADELINE SINDERBERRY | CAMIE Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.790 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.260 |
5 | JESS BROWN | YIRRKALA MISS DARCY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.060 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.650 |
6 | JENNIFER WOOD | COCAINE EGO Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.120 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.740 |
7 | TOM MCDERMOTT | WP ELEGANCE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.930 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.750 |
8 | JAMIE W KERMOND | TULARA STOLENSKY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.710 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.900 |
9 | SAVANNA HOPKINSON | BITTERN PARK KARMEN | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 1 | 40.320 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.610 |
10 | JAMES HETHERINGTON | KILLARA PARK SENTARO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 1 | 40.310 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 51.530 |
11 | JONO BERRY | BILLIONAIRE NZPH | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 1 | 40.070 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 51.960 |
12 | SAMUEL OVERTON | YIRRKALA CAMERON | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 2 | 41.210 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.890 |
13 | WILLIAM DIGHT | THEA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 39.360 | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 42.340 |
14 | THOMAS SEDGER | CASINO JACK | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 38.230 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.490 |
15 | JAMES PATERSON-ROBINSON | MONTE CARLO MVNZ | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 39.060 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.660 |
16 | JAMES PATERSON-ROBINSON | DUBLIN | -,-,-,-,-,4,- | 4 | 37.560 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.640 |
17 | ANDREW ELLIS | CHUMBAWUMBA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 36.430 | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 47.250 |
18 | JESS RICE-WARD | TULARA DIARANGOL | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 43.030 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.800 |
19 | MADELINE SINDERBERRY | GREDSTEDGAARDS NUMBER ONE | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 39.070 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 48.470 |
20 | EMMA SMITH | OAKS ABRACADABRA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 39.410 | -,-,-,4,-,-, | 0 | 52.280 |
21 | JONO BERRY | BOSSANOVA NZPH | -,-,-,-,,, | 5 | 39.580 | 4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 53.910 |
22 | JENNIFER WOOD | I POD | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 6 | 41.200 | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 47.450 |
23 | BROOKE HICKEY | BELTANA QUINTESSENTIAL | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 6 | 41.120 | -,-,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 47.530 |
24 | EMMA SMITH | CASTING | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 8 | 36.670 | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 44.120 |
25 | ANDREW LAMB | SPARTAVA DP | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 8 | 39.540 | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 45.720 |
26 | JAMIE PRIESTLEY | OAKS DIAMANTINA | 4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 38.410 | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.800 |
27 | JOSH COLLINS | OAKS KENYA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 36.370 | -,4,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 47.250 |
28 | JESS STONES | CHATINA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 38.540 | -,-,-,4,4,-,- | 0 | 48.950 |
29 | SUZIE WILLIAMS | COMMANDER NZPH | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 8 | 39.420 | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 51.330 |
30 | LUCIE ALDRIDGE | OLLIE OLAE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 9 | 40.750 | -,4,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 50.930 |
31 | ISABELLA EVANS | NIGEL | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 10 | 41.830 | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 51.800 |
32 | JAMIE PRIESTLEY | COURAGE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 10 | 38.590 | 4,-,-,-,-,D4,- | 0 | 48.160 |
33 | MILLY FISHER | PICABLEU | -,4,-,4,-,-,- | 12 | 38.700 | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 46.450 |
34 | DAVID COOPER | VICTORY DAY | -,-,-,-,-,4,4 | 12 | 38.390 | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 48.490 |
35 | RHYS STONES | PPP VIVE LE MOP | 4,-,-,-,-,4,- | 12 | 37.900 | 4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 49.820 |
36 | RHYS STONES | PPP QUINTEN BEAR | -,-,4,4,-,-,- | 14 | 41.360 | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 52.760 |
37 | WILLIAM MATHEW | KPH MADDISON | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 15 | 42.490 | -,-,-,4,4,-,- | 0 | 52.180 |
38 | NATALIE MOHR | DYLANO | -,-,-,-,4,-,4 | 17 | 40.630 | -,-,-,-,-,4,4 | 0 | 45.560 |
39 | HAYLEY COX | TULARA ZANE | -,-,-,4,-,-,4 | 20 | 38.640 | -,4,4,-,4,-,- | 0 | 50.920 |
40 | MARK LINDH | SIX PACK | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 27 | 40.270 | 4,4,-,(4),-,-,- | 0 | 66.520 |
41 | WILLIAM WOOD | CELERITY PARK VEESTAR | -,-,4,4,4,4,4 | 30 | 41.050 | -,4,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 52.800 |
42 | KATE ROWE | TULARA CONNEKTA | (4)4,-,-,-,-,, | 400 | 0.000 | |||
42 | CHARLIE EASON | OAKS COOLANGATTA | ,,,,,, | 400 | 0.000 | |||
44 | COCO DULHUNTY | KPH CAROUSEL | -,-,-,D4,,, | 600 | 0.000 |
Class 11 Magic Millions 1.45m - 1.50m Height Class. Art. 274.2 Two Phase Special.
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STUART JENKINS | FAIRVIEW ALICANA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.300 | -,-,-,-,-,-, | 0 | 47.000 |
2 | REBECCA JENKINS | FAIRVIEW CAMBRIDGE | ,,,,,, | 0 | 36.060 | ,,,,,, | 0 | 47.870 |
3 | AMELIA DOUGLASS | UPPER CLASS Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 34.420 | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 44.000 |
4 | OLIVIA HAMOOD | JANE FONDA DVD | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 36.670 | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 46.320 |
5 | JOSH COLLINS | CORNEL | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 35.490 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.460 |
6 | PHILLIP LEVER | LOMACHENKO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 6 | 34.770 | -,4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 49.830 |
7 | FRIDA LINDGREN | ASHLEIGH CITY LIGHTS | -,4,-,-,-,-,- | 11 | 36.010 | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 47.350 |
8 | ALLY LAMB | EAGLE ROCK | -,-,-,-,-,4,- | 12 | 35.420 | -,4,4,,,, | 0 | 47.870 |
9 | AARON HADLOW | VAHLINVADER | -,-,-,-,-,4,4 | 12 | 35.460 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 52.000 |
10 | AMELIA DOUGLASS | FINCH FARM CADEL | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 14 | 37.330 | -,-,-,-,4,-,4 | 8 | 45.620 |
11 | JESSICA PATEMAN | CELSO | -,-,-,-,4,4,4 | 16 | 36.370 | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 47.190 |
12 | BRAD FRANKUM | OAKS CALYPSO | 4,-,4,-,-,-,- | 17 | 37.620 | -,-,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 52.840 |
13 | FRIDA LINDGREN | BIG DREAM Z | -,4,-,-,-,-,D4 | 33 | 41.390 | -,-,-,-,4,-,4 | 0 | 55.660 |
Class 12a 1.10m Open Height class. Art. 238 2.2 & 245.3. Immediate Jump Off for clear rounds. Sponsored by EMCO.
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Galea | NOONAMAH VALENTINA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 77.120 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.490 |
2 | Billy Raymont | DENISON PARK POPPY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 82.100 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.780 |
3 | Billy Raymont | CALOURBOND | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 82.720 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.230 |
4 | Isabella Hughes | BEETHOVEN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.920 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.920 |
5 | Roy (Andrew) Inglis | INDIANA GOODTIMES | -,-,-,-,-,-,,-,-,,-,-,-,- | 0 | 83.000 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-, | 0 | 36.360 |
6 | Jacqueline Basquil | CONVERSE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 77.570 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.580 |
7 | ALEXANDER JANG | PPP SEDUCTOR | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 77.630 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.680 |
8 | Brook Dobbin | LITTLE MISS TROUBLE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 80.460 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.090 |
9 | Emma Galea | HIGHLAND CRAWFORD | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 81.300 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.990 |
10 | SARAH DODD | OAKS CARMINE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 81.760 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.570 |
11 | Megan Boyd | DUSKARADO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 87.590 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.210 |
12 | Olivia Bihari | MISS PIPPA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 83.600 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.230 |
13 | CHARLEE DOBBIN | CLOUD GATE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 80.670 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.540 |
14 | Jamie Hewitt-Toms | BALOU DU ROSE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 83.290 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.740 |
15 | ANNABELLE TRAINOR | TULARA WAT CASSINI ROSE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 85.140 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.030 |
16 | Amanda Madigan | DIAMOND B CHINOOK | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 84.550 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.390 |
17 | Vicki Roycroft | DANNI | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 86.860 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.540 |
18 | William Mathew | LADRHO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 85.440 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.620 |
19 | William Mathew | CANADA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 81.980 | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 37.580 |
20 | Rachael Vella | VELLARA FLAWLESS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 82.420 | -,-,-,-,-,4,-, | 4 | 37.770 |
21 | Valentina Hercus | GOLD PLAY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 78.420 | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 38.650 |
22 | Molly Mooney | JB EVOLUTION | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 85.720 | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 40.460 |
23 | Sandra Tremier | TT GORGEOUS GIRLFRIEND | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 89.870 | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 4 | 40.790 |
24 | Teigan Matthews | BALOUBELL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 84.350 | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 41.990 |
25 | Mark Lindh | KASBAH | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 88.710 | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 43.370 |
26 | Amy Roberts | IRONSTONE COOPER | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 86.370 | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 45.040 |
27 | Makaylah Fenwick | THE GARRET | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 75.630 | -,4,-,-,-,4,-,- | 8 | 35.900 |
28 | STEPHANIE CASS | BLUEBERRY R | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 90.790 | -,4,(4),-,4,4,4,4 | 52 | 74.980 |
29 | ALEXANDRA INGLIS | PALM BEACH | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 79.030 | ,,,,,,,- | 400 | 0.000 |
29 | Melanie Heygate | OAKS QUEBEC | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 82.620 | ,,,,,,, | 400 | 0.000 |
29 | Shannon Breen | LONTACHE BLUE PS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 87.750 | ,,,,,,, | 400 | 0.000 |
32 | Nicole Kennedy | LT HOLST ELSBETH | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 1 | 91.280 | ,,,,,,,- | 0 | 0.000 |
33 | Ally Lamb | FANTASIA DP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 1 | 91.700 | |||
34 | Tesse Raymont | CERA CAPITANO | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 77.450 | |||
35 | Suzie Williams | CORALINA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 79.720 | |||
36 | Monet Stevenson | DUBENDORF XENA | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 81.040 | |||
37 | Emily Pursehouse | CONTESSA PH | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 81.070 | |||
38 | Belinda Torrens | MACLEAY CORSAIR | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 84.730 | |||
39 | Sandra Tremier | TT CAPTAIN | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 85.140 | |||
40 | Amy Roberts | IRONSTONE STRONGBOW | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 86.480 | |||
41 | Ruby Conlon | LAMONDALE MIKA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 86.610 | |||
42 | Tom Mcdermott | ITS A PLEASURE | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 87.510 | |||
43 | JESS STONES | CHACCO STAR | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 87.670 | |||
44 | Josh Collins | OAKS EVEREST | -,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 87.870 | |||
45 | Coco Dulhunty | WALLAROO CARACAJACK | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 88.160 | |||
46 | Madi Sinderberry | LV EVEREST | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 88.180 | |||
47 | Lori James | BOND GIRL SHP | -,-,-,-,-,-,,,,,4,,, | 4 | 88.990 | |||
48 | Abby West | ANIKLAS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 94.890 | |||
49 | Jack Barker | BELLHAVEN CALISCO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 94.940 | |||
50 | Leila Wyrill | GIGANT Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 6 | 96.190 | |||
51 | Audrey Pearce | AMISFIELD BILLY | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-, | 8 | 85.070 | ,,,,,,,- | 0 | 0.000 |
52 | Michael Lucas | DUSKY FARM PERKO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,4,-,- | 8 | 79.740 | |||
53 | Thomas Sedger | TULARA FOR CASSINI | -,-,4,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 82.000 | |||
54 | Sandra Tremier | MOONMAN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,4,-,-,-,- | 8 | 85.250 | |||
55 | Matt Irvine | CHACALLA MS | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 8 | 86.400 | |||
56 | Rod McQueen | YANDOO BALTIMORE | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 8 | 89.970 | |||
57 | Josephine Connors | OAKS KOSMO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,(4),-,-,- | 11 | 97.710 | |||
58 | Kate Edwards | GO KALLARA | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,4,-,- | 12 | 81.750 | |||
59 | Emily Quodling | CEDRIC HILL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,4,4,- | 12 | 86.150 | |||
60 | Jessie O'Connell | ONE WAY VAN DE KWAKKELHOEK | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 14 | 96.310 | |||
61 | Billy Raymont | BO O’REILLY | -,-,-,-,4,-,4,-,4,-,-,4,-,- | 16 | 83.150 | |||
62 | Jessica Peters | APH ECLIPSE | -,4,-,-,-,-,4,-,4,-,-,-,-,4 | 16 | 84.710 | |||
63 | Kelly Bridgland | BALOU BARBARESCO | -,-,-,4,4,-,4,-,-,-,-,4,4,- | 20 | 81.040 | |||
64 | Rod McQueen | OAKS CORDEAUX | -,4,-,4,4,-,4,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 21 | 91.390 | |||
65 | Jessica Pateman | VACATION | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,(4) | 21 | 103.810 | |||
66 | Lillian Trevorrow | WARRALEIGH PARK CORTEZ | 4,(4),-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 31 | 113.190 | |||
Alyssa Ho | CHA CHING BE | EL | ||||||
Nathan Williams | SPANNERKOP | EL |
Class 12b Thoroughbred Sport Horse Assoc. Group 2 1.10m. Art. 238 2.2 & 245.3. Immediate Jump Off for clear rounds.Thoroughbreds can compete in two TSHA classes at the show. Sponsored by Strawberry Hills Stud
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cass Moyes | GO TOMMO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 81.730 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.890 |
2 | Kate Edwards | POMPOUS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 82.270 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.330 |
3 | Lori James | RESTAURANTER SHP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 87.390 | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 37.770 |
4 | Mark Atkins | ELITE PARTNERS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 80.270 | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 41.940 |
5 | Vicki Roycroft | The Dood | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 86.340 | -,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 41.960 |
6 | Krissy Harris | BLUE FLAME | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 83.520 | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 42.800 |
7 | Isobel Olivier | REDLANDS HANNAHS QUEST | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 83.680 | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 8 | 42.000 |
8 | Aoife Scanlon | TRALEEN PARK SIR BONGIN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 88.750 | -,4,4,-,-,-,-,- | 9 | 47.370 |
9 | Makaylah Fenwick | GRACE AND GLORY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 76.290 | |||
10 | Jack Haynes | DAYBREAK DEL PIETRO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 79.670 | |||
11 | Zachary Boland | CASE | -,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 84.000 | |||
12 | Penelope Lancaster | AP NINJA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 85.340 | |||
13 | Sophie Scarce | FATALIE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 86.860 | |||
14 | Chloe Copp | FALCON ISLAND | -,-,4,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 86.810 | |||
15 | Zachary Thorne | WU GOK | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,4,-,- | 8 | 87.260 | |||
16 | Lascelle Haywood | DARKNESS | -,-,-,4,-,-,4,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 12 | 84.530 | |||
17 | Michelle Spiteri | ARALUEN GOLD | -,-,-,-,4,-,4,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 12 | 84.830 |
Class 13 Rising Stars Series Qualifier. Art 274.2 Two Phase Special. For horses 16 points and under and or 7 years and under. Top 30 horses through to final. Sponsored by Boree Equine
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Hoy | TULARA FORINI | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.590 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.350 |
2 | Madeline Sinderberry | OAKS KESTREL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.290 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.230 |
3 | Coco Miles | EMCEE EZRA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.760 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.540 |
4 | Amber Fuller | BICKLEYS LEVIOSA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.710 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.190 |
5 | Charlee Dobbin | SWEET DREAMS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.460 | -,-,-,,, | 0 | 34.590 |
6 | David Cooper | WPH CHACCARO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.260 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.660 |
7 | Shannon Breen | LONTACHE BLUE PS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 49.150 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.210 |
8 | EMMA SMITH | OAKS ENCRYPTION | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.780 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.220 |
9 | Coco Miles | EMCEE TIJUANA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.130 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.260 |
10 | Amanda Madigan | BERMUDA SHP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.110 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.280 |
11 | Ysolde Okumura-jones | VALKYRJA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.860 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.420 |
12 | Jennifer Wood | CHARIZARD | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.840 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.570 |
13 | Paige McBain | GREENGROVE HESTIA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.010 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.640 |
14 | Tesse Raymont | JAHETA HILARY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.260 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.680 |
15 | Jess Brown | OAKS SIERRA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.010 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.070 |
16 | Jamie Hewitt-Toms | BALOU DU ROSE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.440 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.440 |
17 | Belinda Torrens | BELLA BLU | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.690 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.000 |
18 | Emily Pursehouse | MONACO PH | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.790 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.700 |
19 | Krissy Harris | BLUE FLAME | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.680 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.860 |
20 | Rod McQueen | EQUUS INDEMAND | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.770 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.980 |
21 | Jessica Spence | CLASIQUE EMERELLA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.930 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.080 |
22 | Melanie Heygate | OAKS QUEBEC | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.550 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.140 |
23 | Samantha Dernee | GLENARA LEONARDO Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.340 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.150 |
24 | JAMES PATTERSON ROBERTSON | KOSMO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 49.870 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.050 |
25 | Tallara Cameron | YALAMBI’S JINGLE BELL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 1 | 47.880 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.160 |
26 | Fuschia Criss | AMAZENA | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 41.990 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.810 |
27 | Sienna Bellis | PLATINUM EGO Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 46.570 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 35.760 |
28 | Paige McBain | GREENGROVE CASPIAN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 45.110 | -,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 36.130 |
29 | Vicki Roycroft | COPABELLA VENTURA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 43.810 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 36.190 |
30 | William Mathew | CANADA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 46.190 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.720 |
31 | LAMONDALE MIKA | RUBY CONLAN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 41.950 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.770 |
32 | Aaron Hadlow | KS THOMAS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 46.220 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.880 |
33 | Sophie Scarce | CHRISTELLA | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 43.390 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.940 |
34 | Savanna Hopkinson | LIEUTENANT BLUE DIAMANT | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 47.930 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 37.450 |
35 | Jennifer Wood | CARONA B | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 45.820 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.150 |
36 | Erin Buswell | LG AMARILLO | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 44.290 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.450 |
37 | Kate Lee | ROSTHWAITE BALOUNA | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 46.190 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.980 |
38 | Coco Dulhunty | WALLAROO CARACAJACK | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 46.530 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 39.650 |
39 | ISABEL MIRANI | REDLEAF CABBAGE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 44.870 | -,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 39.680 |
40 | Emily Quodling | CEDRIC HILL | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 46.280 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.890 |
41 | Billy Raymont | CASTRO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 45.660 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.030 |
42 | Tallara Cameron | KPH CAMPARI | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 46.380 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 40.300 |
43 | Ally Lamb | FANTASIA DP | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 45.670 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.580 |
44 | Josh Collins | GLENARA CRISTAL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 49.660 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 42.360 |
45 | Isabelle Mirani | DIAMOND B BELLISSIMO | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 45.060 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.550 |
46 | Josh Collins | YALAMBIS MONTE CRISTO | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 6 | 50.620 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.530 |
47 | Jamie W Kermond | EMBROOK STABLES CHARLIE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 6 | 54.000 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.310 |
48 | James Paterson-Robinson | DIAMOND B BATON ROUGE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 44.260 | -,4,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 38.180 |
49 | Isabella Hughes | TCG SAVVY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 44.920 | -,-,4,-,-,4 | 0 | 38.460 |
50 | Alexandra Inglis | GLENARA AFFOGATO | -,-,-,-,-,4,4,- | 8 | 43.610 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.140 |
51 | Teigan Matthews | BALOUBELL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 45.460 | -,-,4,4,-,- | 0 | 39.330 |
52 | Coco Miles | EMCEE ICARUS | -,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 8 | 45.440 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 39.490 |
53 | Nathan Williams | SPANNERKOP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 8 | 47.440 | -,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.010 |
54 | William Mathew | LADRHO | -,4,-,-,-,4,-,- | 10 | 49.450 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.880 |
55 | Jess Rice-Ward | AL FONSO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 11 | 51.070 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 45.140 |
56 | Makaylah Fenwick | GRACE AND GLORY | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 12 | 43.740 | -,-,4,4,-,- | 0 | 33.260 |
57 | Jasmine Spira | OUTLAWED W | -,-,-,4,4,-,-,- | 12 | 44.680 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 36.100 |
58 | Emily Pursehouse | CONTESSA PH | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 12 | 45.740 | -,4,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 37.310 |
59 | Tayla Ryan | FURIOSA | -,(4),-,-,-,-,-,- | 12 | 59.960 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.370 |
60 | LORI JAMES | THE RESTAURANTEUR | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 12 | 45.020 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 40.870 |
61 | Mark Lindh | CHARAMAE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 14 | 48.480 | -,-,-,-,(4),- | 0 | 52.360 |
62 | Michael Lucas | DUSKY FARM PERKO | -,-,-,4,-,4,-,- | 20 | 43.650 | 4,-,-,-,4,4 | 0 | 36.960 |
63 | JAKE HUNTER | MISS MOLLY | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 21 | 46.840 | -,4,4,4,-,- | 0 | 47.770 |
64 | Aoife Scanlon | TRALEEN PARK SIR BONGIN | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,4 | 22 | 50.300 | -,-,-,4,4,4 | 0 | 44.230 |
65 | Zoe Grant | GEORGIE'S GIRL | -,(4),-,4,4,4,-,- | 36 | 42.600 | -,4,4,4,4,- | 0 | 46.050 |
66 | Zachary Boland | CASE | -,(4D)4,-,-,-,-,(8DD), | 600 | 0.000 | |||
66 | Sophie Scarce | FATALIE | ,,,,,,, | 600 | 0.000 |
Class 14 1.20m Open Height Class. Art. 274.2 (Two Phase Special) . Sponsored by Kohnke's Own
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Dernee | RAISE AN ANGEL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.390 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.430 |
2 | Isabella Hughes | BEETHOVEN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.710 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.890 |
3 | Charly Robinson-Smith | CARISMA II | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.170 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.910 |
4 | Jacqueline Basquil | CONVERSE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.210 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.320 |
5 | BILLY RAYMONT | DENISON PARK POPPY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.400 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.700 |
6 | James Paterson-Robinson | KOLORA STUD CAPULET EGO Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.730 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.530 |
7 | Sophie Baldwin | CW CONQUEST | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.220 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.650 |
8 | KENDALL RICHARDS | BONITA AURELIA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.550 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.950 |
9 | Lola Bretag | EMCEE STREET WISE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.390 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.850 |
10 | Vicki Roycroft | COPABELLA VENTURA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.600 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.360 |
11 | NOICOLE O'SHANNESSY | BOUGHTON PARK TANGO B | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.410 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.700 |
12 | Abby West | ANIKLAS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 2 | 53.780 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.840 |
13 | JESS STONES | KANNTINA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 46.410 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 37.280 |
14 | Zoe Grant | SNOWY RIVER BILLY JIM | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 47.770 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.580 |
15 | Isabella Hughes | TCG SAVVY | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 46.840 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.470 |
16 | ZARA SMITH | CATENA | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 45.650 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.640 |
17 | Olivia Bihari | MISS PIPPA | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 47.150 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.120 |
18 | Victoria Hoy | AMIGA | -,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 44.790 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.680 |
19 | Penelope Lancaster | AP NINJA | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 49.530 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.660 |
20 | ZARA WARD | HL KALINA | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 45.890 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.270 |
21 | Billy Raymont | CALOURBOND | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 48.800 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.400 |
22 | Nicholas Taliana | SOVEREIGNS VALOUR | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 6 | 53.070 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 41.980 |
23 | ZARA WARD | BOOMBENNY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 44.560 | -,-,-,4,4,- | 0 | 37.780 |
24 | Jamie Priestley | TEAM PRIESTLEY KITARA LANSON | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 8 | 42.510 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 38.650 |
25 | Thomas Sedger | TULARA FOR CASSINI | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 8 | 42.420 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 39.760 |
26 | CHARLEE DOBBIN | CLOUD GATE | -,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 8 | 44.700 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 40.760 |
27 | Emma Galea | NOONAMAH VALENTINA | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 12 | 42.560 | -,-,-,4,-,4 | 0 | 35.560 |
28 | Emma Galea | HIGHLAND CRAWFORD | -,-,-,4,-,4,-,- | 12 | 45.860 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 36.710 |
29 | Belinda Torrens | MACLEAY CORSAIR | -,4,-,-,-,-,4,- | 12 | 44.370 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 39.710 |
30 | Aanicka Grant | LUMI | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 12 | 45.590 | 4,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.410 |
31 | Zachary Thorne | WU GOK | -,4,-,-,-,4,-,- | 12 | 47.980 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.520 |
32 | Jessie O'Connell | ONE WAY VAN DE KWAKKELHOEK | -,-,-,-,4,-,4,- | 13 | 50.630 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.190 |
33 | Sandra Tremier | TT GORGEOUS GIRLFRIEND | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 14 | 50.220 | -,-,4,4,-,- | 0 | 44.850 |
34 | Roy (Andrew) Inglis | INDIANA GOODTIMES | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,(4) | 15 | 62.030 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.350 |
35 | Mark Atkins | ELITE PARTNERS | -,4,-,-,-,4,-,- | 16 | 46.640 | -,-,-,4,-,4 | 0 | 39.480 |
36 | Zachary Boland | LH HIGH VOLTAGE | -,4,-,4,4,-,-,- | 24 | 46.340 | 4,4,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 40.760 |
37 | Chloe Copp | HEMSWORTH | (4D),-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 25 | 47.510 | 4,-,-,4,-,4 | 0 | 45.230 |
38 | Sabine Sault | KIRBY PARK APPLAUSE | -,(4),-,-,-,-,-,- | 28 | 71.650 | -,-,-,4,,- | 0 | 39.950 |
39 | Megan Boyd | DUSKARADO | -,-,(4D),,,,, | 400 | 0.000 | |||
39 | Emma Smith | DIAMOND B BABYBEL | -,(4D),,,,,, | 400 | 0.000 | |||
39 | Leila Wyrill | GIGANT Z | -,-,-,(4),,,, | 400 | 0.000 | |||
42 | Charlie Magnier | MASTER STEVIE G | -,-,-,,,,, | 500 | 0.000 | |||
42 | Natalie Mohr | TALBOT CECE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 500 | 0.000 | |||
42 | Rachael Vella | VELLARA DELERIUM | ,,,,,,, | 500 | 0.000 |
Class 15 Magic Millions Super Junior Qualifier. Art. 274.2
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHLOE VERSTEEGEN | ELEGANCE DE LA CHARMILLE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.860 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.380 |
2 | CHARLEE DOBBIN | GLENSHEA RIVERSONG | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.140 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.450 |
3 | CHLOE VERSTEEGEN | CERA QUANTERO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.270 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.880 |
4 | TILLEY FAIR | BELLA BONITA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.970 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.980 |
5 | ABBEY KUIPER | VAKARRA CHAMPAGNE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.670 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.130 |
6 | ELLA SILK | REDGUM CONAN | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.500 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.730 |
7 | OLIVIA PRICE | LE BAM | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.750 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.810 |
8 | JOEL LAMB | CLASSIQUE ANDOR | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.900 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.870 |
9 | MACKENZIE PATTERSON HOLLIBONE | VIVAJOY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.960 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.070 |
10 | ALEXANDRA INGLIS | PALM BEACH | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.660 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.870 |
11 | JACK BARKER | TULARA COLCHIC | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.360 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.930 |
12 | CLAIRE ZYLSTRA | HARVEY B | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.660 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.400 |
13 | ZARA WARD LEAHY | BOOMBENNY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.340 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.130 |
14 | JETT NEWMAN | WANDA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 38.500 | -,4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.260 |
15 | IMOGEN LINDH | LICAVIV | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 41.580 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.830 |
16 | SOPHIE BALDWIN | CW CONQUEST | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 37.820 | 4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.040 |
17 | LARA CHRISTOFFELSZ | CHECKIN CHARLIE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 39.380 | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.310 |
18 | GEMMA SILK | OSCAR BOSCAIOLA | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 39.840 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.650 |
19 | CECILIA CLEMENTS | SOUTHERN STARS FERRARI | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 41.420 | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.760 |
20 | MOLLY MOONEY | JB EVOLUTION | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 41.900 | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 38.830 |
21 | OLIVIA GOSTELOW | DUSKY FARM COMTESS | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 43.400 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.840 |
22 | IMOGEN LINDH | BLACKALL PARK KORALEIGH | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 40.680 | 4,-,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.780 |
23 | LASCELLE HAYWOOD | DARKNESS | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 41.580 | 4,-,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.360 |
24 | JOEL LAMB | EMCEE HOLLY GO LIGHTLY | -,-,-,-,-,4,- | 8 | 41.580 | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.380 |
25 | OLIVIA PRICE | LAFAYETTE MVNZ | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 44.690 | 4,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 38.470 |
26 | ZARA SMITH | CATENA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 38.210 | -,4,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 38.620 |
27 | ZARA WARD LEAHY | HL KALINA | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 8 | 43.410 | 4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.760 |
28 | ZOE GRANT | SNOWY RIVER BILLY JIM | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 8 | 43.500 | 4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.200 |
29 | EMMA PETERS | LINIANO ML | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 43.960 | -,4,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 41.160 |
30 | CHLOE COPP | HEMSWORTH | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 8 | 41.530 | -,4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.040 |
31 | JASMINE SPIRA | QUIN MARVEL | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 44.520 | -,-,-,-,-,(4),- | 0 | 50.650 |
32 | EMMA GALEA | NOONAMAH VALENTINA | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 12 | 38.850 | -,-,-,4,4,-,- | 0 | 37.680 |
33 | ZACHARY BOLAND | LH HIGH VOLTAGE | -,-,-,4,-,-,4 | 16 | 39.270 | -,-,-,4,-,-,4 | 0 | 39.900 |
34 | TAYLA RYAN | MOSS LAKE PEKOE | 4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 20 | 42.970 | 4,-,4,-,4,-,4 | 0 | 42.090 |
Class 16 Stal Tops Young Rider Final. Art. 238 2.2 Top 25 from qualifier class. Stal Tops series Final Leg.
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEMENCY HUGHES | DIAMOND B CORVINA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 75.400 | -,-,-,-,,,, | 0 | 42.780 |
2 | ANNELIESE WANSEY | KOLORA STUD ST PATRICK | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 79.690 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.190 |
3 | GINGER JILLY | DIAMOND B VANCOUVER | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 78.120 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.110 |
4 | CLEMENCY HUGHES | YPH CAPULET | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.840 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.480 |
5 | ASHLEY CUTLER | KINNORDY RHENA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 76.310 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 51.940 |
6 | GEORGIA APPS | FINCH FARM VIDUKA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 77.230 | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,4 | 8 | 45.440 |
7 | ASHLEY CUTLER | LICANDRO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 76.500 | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 8 | 45.530 |
8 | LORNA REILLY | BELLHAVEN JAZZ | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 1 | 84.980 | |||
9 | CHASE NAYLOR | MISTY BLUE EGO Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 71.700 | |||
10 | GEORGIA BOUZAID | VITESS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 4 | 75.460 | |||
11 | KELLY BRIDGLAND | SHOWTYM BURROW | -,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 80.880 | |||
12 | EMILY BALDWIN | TWINS AVA | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,4,4,-,-,-,- | 12 | 74.630 | |||
13 | CHASE NAYLOR | CHECKBOOK | -,-,-,4,4,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 12 | 79.550 | |||
14 | LARA CHRISTOFFELSZ | YALAMBIS JASMINE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,4,4,-,-,-,- | 12 | 79.770 | |||
15 | TILLEY FAIR | OAKS CONSTANTINO | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,4,- | 12 | 81.400 | |||
16 | CHLOE VERSTEEGEN | PICCO BELLINI | -,-,-,4,4,-,-,-,4,-,-,4,-,- | 16 | 83.330 | |||
17 | FUSCHIA CRISS | DUAL DIAMOND | -,-,-,-,-,-,(4)4,4,-,-,-,-,4,- | 16 | 83.570 | |||
18 | WILLIAM WOOD | CELERITY PARK VEESTAR | -,-,4,4,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,4,4 | 20 | 79.630 | -,,,,,,, | 0 | 0.000 |
19 | JACK HAYNES | CROISSANT | 4,-,4,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,4,- | 20 | 77.400 | |||
20 | GRACE DAWES | CASTELL | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,4,4,4,-,-,4,- | 22 | 85.200 | |||
21 | NINA HVEJSEL | KINNORDY RONSARD | -,-,4,4,-,-,4,-,4,-,-,4,4,- | 24 | 81.520 | |||
22 | SAACHI TRAVERS | KAREENYAS GYSPY BELLE | -,4,-,4,4,-,-,-,(4),-,-,-,-,- | 33 | 100.820 | |||
23 | SOPHIE SCARCE | JB DAFFODIL THE FROG | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,D4,,,, | 400 | 0.000 | |||
24 | ALEXANDRA GOSTELOW | CRISTO ( TULARA ) | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,4,-,,,, | 600 | 0.000 | |||
24 | JESS RICE-WARD | DINERO | -,4,-,-,-,-,,,,,,,, | 600 | 0.000 |
Class 17 Chatham Park Cup. World Cup Qualifier CSI-W* Art. 273 3.3 4.3.
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMBER FULLER | NOPAL VAN TALLAERT | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 54.200 | |||
2 | SAMUEL OVERTON | OAKS CASSANOVA | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 62.540 | |||
3 | IZABELLA STONE | TULARA STOLZETTE | 0,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 52.810 | |||
4 | OLIVIA HAMOOD | JANE FONDA DVD | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 56.020 | |||
5 | AMANDA MADIGAN | DIAMOND B VIVIENNE | 8,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 54.750 | |||
6 | TOM MCDERMOTT | COOLEY GANGSTER | 8,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 54.850 | |||
7 | TOM MCDERMOTT | CACHASSINI II | 4,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 56.040 | |||
8 | JOSH COLLINS | CORNEL | 8,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 56.110 | |||
9 | BROOK DOBBIN | GINA MVNZ | 8,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 60.990 | |||
10 | REBECCA JENKINS | FAIRVIEW CAMBRIDGE | 8,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 62.830 | |||
11 | STUART JENKINS | FAIRVIEW ALICANA | 8,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,4 | 16 | 57.600 | |||
12 | AMELIA DOUGLASS | FINCH FARM CADEL | 4,-,4,-,-,4,-,-,-,4 | 18 | 64.360 |
Class 18a 90cm Open Height Class. Art. 274.2 (Two Phase Special). Sponsored by Leading Edge Professional Development
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William Hodgekiss | FOXGROUND KANADA DF | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.740 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 28.390 |
2 | Caitlin Biddle | BALLINTON SUMMER LADY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.310 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 28.900 |
3 | Sashi Arnott | ARDEN ELSA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.930 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.340 |
4 | Shannon O'Meara | ISLE OF D'LAGO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.040 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.500 |
5 | Grace Maher | WS RAISING ROXY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.290 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.910 |
6 | Charlie Anne Smith | NUGGET | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.020 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.920 |
7 | Linkai Wang | KITHARA BELLAFON | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.490 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.030 |
8 | Jane Hemingway-Mohr | VICTORIA D'IVRAIE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.270 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.380 |
9 | Tracey Lucas | RIVERWOOD TETRIS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.390 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.880 |
10 | Jane Robinson | La Paz | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.440 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.390 |
11 | Charli Stevens | CR CRUISING | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.970 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.870 |
12 | Iliana Hercus | VALENTINE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.230 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.130 |
13 | Annabelle Hwang | ANY THYME | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.250 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.190 |
14 | Tesse Raymont | JAHETA HAZEL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.780 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.350 |
15 | Karlee Mckay | CHINOOK GHP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.040 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.410 |
16 | Rachel Peel | PARKER GHP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 1 | 44.050 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.060 |
17 | Lola Epthorp | GRAND ANDI | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 35.360 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.210 |
17 | Lauren Seeley | RED HOT GO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 41.890 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 35.210 |
19 | Grace Wilton | FINCH FARM CRACKER | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 39.470 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.860 |
20 | Emma Kwasha | DIAMOND B VERONA | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 40.650 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.820 |
21 | GEORGIA VALE | HASH TAG | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 5 | 40.170 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.240 |
22 | Nina Hillier | DARCY DAYBREAK | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 5 | 42.460 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.450 |
23 | Rhys Stones | GRANDE MAXIMUS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 5 | 43.840 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.550 |
24 | Yumi Folden | JETT BOY | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 5 | 43.530 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.980 |
25 | Jemma Cutting | SIR GWYNN | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 5 | 44.020 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.430 |
26 | Lauren Seeley | MONKEY MAGIC GP | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 5 | 44.630 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.710 |
27 | Coralie Christie | VOLT | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 6 | 42.790 | -,-,-,-,-,(4) | 0 | 44.610 |
28 | Jeanan Yasseen | ITALIAN BOUNTY NZ | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 7 | 43.000 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 48.360 |
29 | Isabella Vassallo | EMMAVILLE PRINCE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 41.510 | -,4,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 32.690 |
30 | Emerson Stuchbery | INDIANA GOODTIMES | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 37.500 | -,-,-,-,-,(4) | 0 | 52.800 |
31 | Katrina Silk | BENSONS QUANTUM LEAP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 9 | 45.840 | 4,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.420 |
32 | Mark Atkins | EASTWOOD GPF | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 12 | 42.080 | 4,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 39.360 |
33 | Alyce Stoeckl | CALLISTER | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 13 | 44.540 | -,(4),-,-,-,- | 0 | 59.050 |
34 | ALEXANDER JANG | RASTAFARIAN | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 16 | 48.790 | -,4,-,-,4,- | 0 | 36.980 |
35 | Rhys Stones | DANSON CREATOR | -,-,4,-,4,4,-,4 | 22 | 45.200 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 43.140 |
36 | Jasmine Cook | SHERBET WIZZ FIZZ | -,-,-,-,-,(4),-,- | 23 | 52.660 | -,-,-,-,(8),- | 0 | 49.930 |
37 | Stephanie Davies | LG GOOD TIMES | -,-,-,-,-,(12),-,- | 56 | 86.190 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.300 |
38 | Rosanna Cohen | SOMERSBY HEIDSIECK | -,(4),(8),-,-,-,-,- | 63 | 91.960 | -,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.500 |
39 | Stephanie Fisher | HOLMWOOD VALENTINE | -,-,(4),-,-,(8),, | 600 | 0.000 |
Class 18b Thoroughbred TSHA Group 4 class Slipper 90cm Art. 274.2 (Two Phase Special). Sponsored by Strawberry Hill Stud. Thoroughbreds can compete in 2 Thoroughbred classes at the show.
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Makaylah Fenwick | THE GARRET | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.460 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 25.640 |
2 | Isla Fotofili | TOMMY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.190 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 28.020 |
3 | Ludovic Bernadat | MERLIN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.930 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 28.810 |
4 | Michelle Penza | ELI LAMAR | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.520 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.190 |
5 | Pippa Walsh | THATS TOPPS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.670 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.330 |
6 | William Hodgekiss | TWINS GRAND ZULU | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 37.020 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 28.000 |
7 | Aria Baker | SOLLOWAY | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 40.240 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.350 |
8 | Jeremy Williams | DALTON | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 5 | 43.670 | -,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.500 |
9 | Charlotte Wilson | TRIBUTE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 6 | 46.200 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.400 |
10 | Len Foster | ANEW | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 45.450 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.090 |
11 | Samantha Vassallo | AB COROMANDEL | -,-,-,-,4,4,-,- | 12 | 41.910 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.040 |
12 | Kelly Slater | CRYSTAL BILLY | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 13 | 40.470 | -,4,4,-,-,- | 0 | 42.310 |
13 | Len Foster | KPS MR BO JANGLE | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 19 | 50.300 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 48.910 |
14 | Emma Fontanot | FIDEM ELPIS AMOR | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 23 | 57.040 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 38.930 |
15 | Nicolas Gillard | FRANKENSTEIN | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 24 | 45.380 | 4,(4D),-,4,-,- | 0 | 34.290 |
Class 19a 1m Open Height Class. Art. 274.2 (Two Phase Special). Sponsored by Leading Edge Professional Development
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lori James | BOND GIRL SHP | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.500 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 26.200 |
2 | Grace Maher | WS RAISING ROXY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.690 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 26.660 |
3 | Valentina Hercus | GOLD PLAY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.220 | -,-,-,-,-, | 0 | 26.930 |
4 | Nathan Williams | SPANNERKOP | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.010 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 27.250 |
5 | Emerson Stuchbery | INDIANA GOODTIMES | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.810 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 27.450 |
6 | Jeremy Inglis | PORSCHA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.180 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 27.520 |
7 | Coralie Christie | VOLT | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.730 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.080 |
8 | Maria Soerensen | PPP SAN HAI | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.040 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.130 |
9 | MONET STEVENSON | KENTAUR PIA BELLA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.400 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.430 |
10 | Jane Hemingway-Mohr | VICTORIA D'IVRAIE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.580 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.750 |
11 | Tesse Raymont | JAHETA HAZEL | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.330 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.320 |
12 | Jessica Pateman | VACATION | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.270 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.500 |
13 | Abbey Kuiper | YPH POSITANO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.770 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.070 |
14 | Jeremy Inglis | SWEET DREAM BABY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.820 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.060 |
15 | Linkai Wang | KEILOR ANTHEM | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.650 | -,-,-,-,-, | 0 | 37.270 |
16 | Shannon O'Meara | ISLE OF D'LAGO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 35.920 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 25.820 |
17 | Madi Nolis | BP SPRING CARNIVAL | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 34.810 | -,-,,-,-,4 | 0 | 26.240 |
18 | Caitlin Biddle | BALLINTON SUMMER LADY | -,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 33.970 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 26.500 |
19 | William Hodgekiss | FOXGROUND KANADA DF | 4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 34.170 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 26.930 |
20 | Sashi Arnott | ARDEN ELSA | 4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 33.090 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 27.800 |
21 | Alexandra Hendry | ROTHERFIELD BEWITCHED | 4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 37.720 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.730 |
22 | Isabella Vassallo | EMMAVILLE PRINCE | -,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 34.820 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.330 |
23 | Alyce Stoeckl | CALLISTER | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 34.340 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 31.730 |
24 | Vicki Roycroft | DANNI | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 36.130 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.610 |
25 | Linkai Wang | KITHARA BELLAFON | 4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 38.790 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.080 |
26 | Lola Epthorp | GRAND ANDI | 4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 36.680 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.000 |
27 | Elizabeth Koob | CARIBBEAN CJB | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 37.740 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.470 |
28 | Rosanna Cohen | SOMERSBY HEIDSIECK | 4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 37.050 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.360 |
29 | Claire Zylstra | SOVEREIGN’S HALO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 36.170 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.370 |
30 | Makaila Pecanac | BHM BLACK GALLIANO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 6 | 41.520 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 39.140 |
31 | James Paterson-Robinson | CONDOR | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 6 | 39.740 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.170 |
32 | Georgia Dale | HASHTAG | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 35.000 | -,-,-,-,4,4 | 0 | 31.450 |
33 | Rhys Stones | RIVERTON ALL-STAR | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 37.830 | -,-,-,4,4,- | 0 | 35.210 |
34 | Rhys Stones | RIVERTON LAUT ROYALE | 4,-,-,-,-,4,- | 8 | 40.690 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.380 |
35 | Rosanna Cohen | RICCIARDO SD | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 8 | 37.220 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.950 |
35 | Karlee Mckay | CHINOOK GHP | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 8 | 35.110 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 35.950 |
37 | Stephanie Davies | LG GOOD TIMES | 4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 11 | 38.860 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 40.160 |
38 | Martina Kovacs | STERNTALER JUNIPER | 4,-,-,-,-,4,- | 12 | 36.320 | -,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 28.150 |
39 | Audrey Pearce | AMISFIELD BILLY | -,-,-,-,-,4,(4D) | 12 | 35.250 | -,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 30.540 |
40 | Katrina Silk | BENSONS QUANTUM LEAP | -,-,4,-,-,4,- | 14 | 39.430 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 39.190 |
41 | Lauren Seeley | RED HOT GO | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 16 | 38.270 | 4,-,4,-,-,4 | 0 | 35.720 |
42 | Nicolas Gillard | FOXGROUND MCLAIN | -,-,-,-,-,4,- | 22 | 37.520 | -,-,-,(4),4,- | 0 | 47.010 |
43 | Tracey Lucas | RIVERWOOD TETRIS | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 22 | 38.010 | (4),-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 47.340 |
44 | Lauren Seeley | MONKEY MAGIC GP | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 59 | 39.330 | -,-,(4)4,-,4,- | 0 | 84.680 |
45 | Jane Robinson | La Paz | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 400 | 34.770 | 4,-,-,(4),-,(12) | 0 | 0.000 |
46 | Sarah Crisp/ Dooley | ARC HARMONY | 4,-,(4),(8),-,-,- | 425 | 0.000 | -,-,-,4,-,(12) | 0 | 46.560 |
47 | Jasmine Cook | SHERBET WIZZ FIZZ | -,4,-,-,-,-,(12) | 600 | 0.000 |
Class 19b Thoroughbred Sporthorse Assoc. Group 3 1m. Art. 274.2 (Two Phase Special). Sponsored by Strawberry Hills Stud. Thoroughbreds can compete in two Thoroughbred classes at the show.
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Makaylah Fenwick | THE GARRET | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.880 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 21.900 |
2 | William Hodgekiss | TWINS GRAND ZULU | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.460 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 24.390 |
3 | Makaylah Fenwick | GRACE AND GLORY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.110 | -,-,-,,, | 0 | 24.630 |
4 | Elaine Robl | SAGESSE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.750 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 26.390 |
5 | Vicki Roycroft | The Dood | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.150 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 27.740 |
6 | Aria Baker | SOLLOWAY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.720 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.090 |
7 | Rachel Higgins | De Lago Resort | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.540 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.210 |
8 | Isobel Olivier | REDLANDS HANNAHS QUEST | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.460 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.720 |
9 | Isla Fotofili | TOMMY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 35.350 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 26.940 |
10 | Belle Lambeth | CURRABEHA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 34.200 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 36.920 |
11 | Charlotte Wilson | TRIBUTE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 37.560 | 4,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 34.260 |
12 | Ludovic Bernadat | MERLIN | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 11 | 34.720 | -,-,(4),-,-,- | 0 | 44.900 |
13 | Len Foster | ANEW | 4,-,4,-,4,-,- | 17 | 41.020 | -,(4),-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.270 |
14 | Jeremy Williams | BETTY BOO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 400 | 37.450 | 4,,,,, | 0 | 0.000 |
15 | Pippa Walsh | THATS TOPPS | -,4,-,-,4,4,(4)F | 500 | 0.000 | |||
15 | Martina Kovacs | STERNTALER MIDNIGHT MUSIC | 4,-,-,-,(4D)F,, | 500 | 0.000 |
Class 20 1.10m Open Height Class. Art. 274.2 (Two Phase Special) Sponsored by Ozshotz
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charly Robinson-Smith | CARISMA II | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.560 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 25.270 |
2 | Jacqueline Basquil | CONVERSE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.750 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 26.790 |
3 | Lori James | BOND GIRL SHP | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.120 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 27.020 |
4 | Jamie Priestley | TEAM PRIESTLEY KITARA LANSON | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.550 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 27.380 |
5 | Billy Raymont | DENISON PARK POPPY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.590 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 27.430 |
6 | Brook Dobbin | LITTLE MISS TROUBLE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.890 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 27.460 |
7 | CHARLIE DOBBIN | CLOUD GATE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.570 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 27.890 |
8 | Madeline Sinderberry | OAKS KESTREL | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.520 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 27.980 |
9 | ANDREW INGLIS | ANIKLAS | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.150 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 28.580 |
10 | SARAH DODD | OAKS CARMINE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.560 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.240 |
11 | Krissy Harris | BLUE FLAME | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.400 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.710 |
12 | ALEXANDER JANG | PPP SEDUCTOR | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.070 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.860 |
13 | Lola Bretag | EMCEE STREET WISE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.300 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.900 |
14 | William Mathew | CANADA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.030 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.330 |
15 | Annabelle Trainor | TULARA WAT CASSINI ROSE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.160 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.430 |
16 | Vicki Roycroft | DANNI | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.520 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.900 |
17 | Elaine Robl | SAGESSE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.210 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.970 |
18 | JESS STONES | SHACCO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.470 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.670 |
19 | Jamie Hewitt-Toms | BALOU DU ROSE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.500 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.870 |
20 | Tom Mcdermott | ITS A PLEASURE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.430 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.760 |
21 | Jack Barker | BELLHAVEN CALISCO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.590 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.650 |
22 | Makaylah Fenwick | GRACE AND GLORY | -,-,-,-,-,4,- | 4 | 32.460 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 25.460 |
23 | Natalie Mohr | TALBOT CECE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 31.930 | -,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 25.510 |
24 | Emily Pursehouse | CONTESSA PH | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 33.280 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 26.620 |
25 | Billy Raymont | BO O’REILLY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 36.780 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 27.510 |
26 | Billy Raymont | CALOURBOND | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 35.860 | -,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 28.220 |
27 | MADI SINDERBERRY | LV EVEREST | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 36.750 | -,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 28.930 |
28 | Maria Soerensen | PPP SAN HAI | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 31.220 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 29.790 |
29 | Tesse Raymont | CERA CAPITANO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 33.880 | -,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 29.820 |
30 | Vicki Roycroft | The Dood | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 36.790 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 30.020 |
31 | Sienna Bellis | PLATINUM EGO Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 33.830 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 30.200 |
32 | Madi Nolis | BP SPRING CARNIVAL | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 34.080 | -,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 30.670 |
33 | Tayla Ryan | FURIOSA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 33.380 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 30.840 |
34 | Suzie Williams | CORALINA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 32.370 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.930 |
35 | Nikita Moore | MOON LANDING | -,-,-,-,-,4,- | 4 | 34.120 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.430 |
36 | Josephine Connors | OAKS KOSMO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 33.710 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 31.460 |
37 | Belle Lambeth | CURRABEHA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 36.220 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 33.690 |
38 | Lucy Locke | KOSMOS | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 37.260 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 34.570 |
39 | Aoife Scanlon | TRALEEN PARK SIR BONGIN | -,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 38.280 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.750 |
40 | Abbey Kuiper | YPH POSITANO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 37.140 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 35.130 |
41 | Linkai Wang | KEILOR ANTHEM | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 38.460 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 35.420 |
42 | Stefanie Cass | BLUEBERRY R | -,-,-,-,-,4,- | 4 | 37.450 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.460 |
43 | Rosanna Cohen | RICCIARDO SD | 4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 38.270 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.510 |
44 | Jessie O'Connell | ONE WAY VAN DE KWAKKELHOEK | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 5 | 37.050 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.740 |
45 | Lori James | RESTAURANTER SHP | -,-,-,-,4,4,- | 8 | 35.780 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 26.020 |
46 | Audrey Pearce | AMISFIELD BILLY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 34.460 | 4,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 29.290 |
47 | Monet Stevenson | DUBENDORF XENA | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 8 | 32.910 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 29.900 |
48 | MONET STEVENSON | KENTAUR PIA BELLA | -,-,-,-,4,4,- | 8 | 35.630 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.590 |
49 | Jessica Peters | APH ECLIPSE | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 8 | 37.590 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 34.980 |
50 | Shannon Breen | LONTACHE BLUE PS | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 35.730 | 4,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 35.080 |
51 | Jasmine Spira | OUTLAWED W | -,4,-,-,4,-,- | 12 | 32.990 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 29.710 |
52 | Nicola Ferendinos | MW SORAYA | -,-,-,-,4,-,4 | 12 | 34.590 | -,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 30.400 |
53 | Emily Quodling | CEDRIC HILL | -,-,-,4,4,4,- | 12 | 35.750 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.340 |
54 | Alexandra Hendry | ROTHERFIELD BEWITCHED | -,4,4,-,-,4,- | 16 | 36.220 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 31.650 |
55 | Shannon O'Meara | CP STARLIGHTS MURPHY | -,-,-,-,-,4,- | 16 | 36.600 | 4,4,-,-,4,- | 0 | 36.830 |
56 | Jessica Pateman | VACATION | -,4,-,-,-,4,- | 16 | 38.080 | -,-,-,-,4,4 | 0 | 36.980 |
57 | Nicolas Gillard | FOXGROUND MCLAIN | 4,-,-,-,-,4,- | 16 | 35.880 | -,-,4,(4D),-,- | 0 | 31.280 |
58 | Valentina Hercus | GOLD PLAY | -,(4)4,-,-,-,-,- | 21 | 51.510 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 27.210 |
59 | Len Foster | MY BUDDY | -,-,-,(4)4,-,-,- | 22 | 56.600 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.110 |
60 | Michael Lucas | DUSKY FARM PERKO | -,-,-,-,4,4,- | 24 | 33.380 | -,-,4,4,4,4 | 0 | 32.240 |
61 | Zachary Boland | CASE | 4,4,-,4,-,4,- | 28 | 35.600 | -,4,4,4,-,- | 0 | 35.270 |
62 | Megan Boyd | DUSKARADO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 400 | 34.830 | 4,-,-,(4D),, | 0 | 0.000 |
63 | Lillian Trevorrow | WARRALEIGH PARK CORTEZ | 4,(4),-,-,(8),-,- | 474 | 100.790 | -,(12)E,,,, | 0 | 0.000 |
Class 21 Super Junior Final. Art. 238 2.2 (Jump Off class) Sponsored by EMCEE Apparel
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACK BARKER | TULARA COLCHIC | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 80.450 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.620 |
2 | CHLOE VERSTEEGEN | CERA QUANTERO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 80.960 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.490 |
3 | TILLEY FAIR | BELLA BONITA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 83.390 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.690 |
4 | LARA CHRISTOFFELSZ | CHECKIN CHARLIE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 82.650 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.400 |
5 | MACKENZIE PATTERSON HOLLIBONE | VIVAJOY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 77.380 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.670 |
6 | ELLA SILK | REDGUM CONAN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 82.830 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.330 |
7 | MOLLY MOONEY | JB EVOLUTION | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 79.210 | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 40.980 |
8 | CHLOE VERSTEEGEN | ELEGANCE DE LA CHARMILLE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 81.000 | -,-,-,-,4,D4,-,- | 8 | 39.450 |
9 | SOPHIE BALDWIN | CW CONQUEST | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 81.460 | (4),-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 22 | 61.880 |
10 | JOEL LAMB | CLASSIQUE ANDOR | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 76.270 | |||
11 | ABBEY KUIPER | VAKARRA CHAMPAGNE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 76.920 | |||
12 | CLAIRE ZYLSTRA | HARVEY B | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 77.710 | |||
13 | ZARA SMITH | CATENA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 79.410 | |||
14 | JETT NEWMAN | WANDA | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 79.890 | |||
15 | OLIVIA PRICE | LE BAM | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 80.160 | |||
16 | IMOGEN LINDH | LICAVIV | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 80.310 | |||
17 | ALEXANDRA INGLIS | PALM BEACH | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 80.510 | |||
18 | CECILIA CLEMENTS | SOUTHERN STARS FERRARI | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 80.910 | |||
19 | GEMMA SILK | OSCAR BOSCAIOLA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 81.450 | |||
20 | ZARA WARD LEAHY | BOOMBENNY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 4 | 83.260 | |||
21 | JOEL LAMB | EMCEE HOLLY GO LIGHTLY | -,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 8 | 72.950 | |||
22 | CHARLEE DOBBIN | GLENSHEA RIVERSONG | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,4 | 8 | 79.100 | |||
23 | ZOE GRANT | SNOWY RIVER BILLY JIM | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 80.510 | |||
24 | ZARA WARD LEAHY | HL KALINA | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 81.180 | |||
25 | OLIVIA PRICE | LAFAYETTE MVNZ | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,4,-,-,- | 8 | 82.350 | |||
26 | OLIVIA GOSTELOW | DUSKY FARM COMTESS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,4,4,-,- | 12 | 81.420 | |||
27 | EMMA PETERS | LINIANO ML | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,4,-,-,- | 12 | 84.140 | |||
28 | LASCELLE HAYWOOD | DARKNESS | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,4,4,4,4,-,4,-,- | 24 | 83.280 | |||
29 | IMOGEN LINDH | BLACKALL PARK KORALEIGH | -,-,-,-,-,,,,,,,,,, | 400 | 0.000 |
Class 22 Camden Equine Centre Mini Prix Final Art 273 3.3 4.3 Top 30 horses from the qualifier for the final. Robert Brook Perpetual Trophy.
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRIDA LINDGREN | MABOBRI DE MABRIBO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 83.110 | |||
2 | JAMIE PRIESTLEY | OAKS DIAMANTINA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 83.280 | |||
3 | MADELINE SINDERBERRY | CAMIE Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 85.370 | |||
4 | SAMUEL OVERTON | YIRRKALA CAMERON | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 86.760 | |||
5 | JAMES PATERSON-ROBINSON | MONTE CARLO MVNZ | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 86.860 | |||
6 | JENNIFER WOOD | COCAINE EGO Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 87.410 | |||
7 | MADELINE SINDERBERRY | GREDSTEDGAARDS NUMBER ONE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 87.830 | |||
7 | SAVANNA HOPKINSON | BITTERN PARK KARMEN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 87.830 | |||
9 | JESS BROWN | YIRRKALA MISS DARCY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 88.520 | |||
10 | WILLIAM DIGHT | THEA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 84.640 | |||
11 | JAMES PATERSON-ROBINSON | DUBLIN | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 85.250 | |||
12 | OLIVIA HAMOOD | KNOCK OUT 111 (IMP) | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 85.350 | |||
13 | KATE HINSCHEN | CONCHITA VAN DE HELLE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 89.390 | |||
14 | EMMA SMITH | OAKS ABRACADABRA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 89.980 | |||
15 | ANDREW LAMB | SPARTAVA DP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-, | 4 | 90.090 | |||
16 | TOM MCDERMOTT | WP ELEGANCE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 90.350 | |||
17 | LUCIE ALDRIDGE | OLLIE OLAE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 5 | 92.910 | |||
18 | THOMAS SEDGER | CASINO JACK | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,4,-,-,- | 8 | 85.190 | |||
19 | JOSH COLLINS | OAKS KENYA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,4,- | 8 | 86.340 | |||
20 | SUZIE WILLIAMS | COMMANDER NZPH | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 8 | 86.780 | |||
21 | JONO BERRY | BOSSANOVA NZPH | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 87.520 | |||
22 | ANDREW ELLIS | CHUMBAWUMBA | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 8 | 87.590 | |||
23 | EMMA SMITH | CASTING | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 88.060 | |||
24 | BROOKE HICKEY | BELTANA QUINTESSENTIAL | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 8 | 88.850 | |||
25 | JAMIE W KERMOND | TULARA STOLENSKY | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 88.910 | |||
26 | JONO BERRY | BILLIONAIRE NZPH | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 9 | 92.620 | |||
27 | JESS RICE-WARD | TULARA DIARANGOL | -,-,-,4,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 10 | 93.220 | |||
28 | JESS STONES | CHATINA | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,4,- | 12 | 83.150 | |||
29 | JENNIFER WOOD | IPOD | 4,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 12 | 89.240 | |||
30 | JAMES HETHERINGTON | KILLARA PARK SENTARO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,(4) | 18 | 105.060 |
Class 23 Winning Group Futurity Final. Art. 273 3.3 & 4.3 Top 30 horses from the qualifying class.
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAMANTHA DERNEE | LAUREL GLEN QUINTESSENCE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 75.600 | |||
2 | REBECCA JENKINS | INCREDIBLE C | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 77.360 | |||
3 | BROOK DOBBIN | DEVOS GP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 78.240 | |||
4 | PHILLIP LEVER | BONITA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 78.670 | |||
5 | JAMIE W KERMOND | YANDOO HONOLULU | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 80.330 | |||
6 | THOMAS SEDGER | CHECK IT OUT | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 80.430 | |||
7 | BILLY RAYMONT | TULARA DAKCHICO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 80.660 | |||
8 | ROY (ANDREW) INGLIS | LARACAS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-, | 1 | 82.290 | |||
9 | PHILLIP LEVER | WILD KARD | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 2 | 83.890 | |||
10 | FRIDA LINDGREN | VAN DAMME | -,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 76.960 | |||
11 | ANDREW LAMB | JANORY DP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 77.140 | |||
12 | SAMANTHA DERNEE | GLENARA LUXURY Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 77.660 | |||
13 | JAMIE PRIESTLEY | TEAM PRIESTLEY LEDA EGO Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 79.950 | |||
14 | JESS KIERNAN | AMENADIEL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 80.270 | |||
15 | OLIVIA HAMOOD | DIAMOND B BEDAZZLED | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 80.500 | |||
16 | JESS BROWN | OAKS CRYPTIC | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 81.050 | |||
17 | VICKI ROYCROFT | KENNY CASINO | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 81.330 | |||
18 | SAMUEL OVERTON | CHA CHA BLUE GHP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 6 | 83.660 | |||
19 | RHYS STONES | RIVERTON KANNTADOR | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,4,- | 8 | 79.670 | |||
20 | PHILLIP LEVER | GLENARA SIR BOLLINGER | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 80.520 | |||
21 | RHYS STONES | TULARA BELLENSKY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,4,-,-,- | 8 | 81.070 | |||
22 | KATE HINSCHEN | CALOUANDRA PS | -,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 9 | 82.700 | |||
23 | AMANDA MADIGAN | DIAMOND B BEYONCE | -,-,-,4,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-, | 9 | 82.950 | |||
24 | ANANDA KENNARD | KATALIJNE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 9 | 90.820 | |||
25 | AARON HADLOW | CERA STILETTO | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,4,-,- | 12 | 81.360 | |||
26 | OLIVIA HAMOOD | BOSEDA | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,4,4,-,- | 12 | 81.670 | |||
ANDREW LAMB | OAKS EVER RED | EL | ||||||
27 | ASHLEY CUTLER | LICANDRO | -,-,-,4,-,,,,,,,,,, | 400 | 0.000 | |||
27 | DONNA SATARA | OAKS BERMUDA | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,(4),,,, | 400 | 0.000 |
Class 24 1m Open Height Class. Art 238 2.1. One round against the clock. Sponsored by JPR Equestrian
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Makaylah Fenwick | THE GARRET | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 53.040 | |||
2 | Alicia Daly | NAVARRA ECLIPSE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 57.230 | |||
3 | Valentina Hercus | GOLD PLAY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 57.660 | |||
4 | Isla Fotofili | TOMMY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 62.370 | |||
5 | Emerson Stuchbery | INDIANA GOODTIMES | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 62.750 | |||
6 | Lori James | BOND GIRL SHP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 63.210 | |||
7 | Sashi Arnott | ARDEN ELSA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 64.670 | |||
8 | Grace Maher | WS RAISING ROXY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 64.850 | |||
9 | Alicia Daly | CF CASSIUS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 67.710 | |||
10 | Coralie Christie | VOLT | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 68.870 | |||
11 | Grace Wilton | FINCH FARM CRACKER | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 69.350 | |||
12 | Jane Hemingway-Mohr | VICTORIA D'IVRAIE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 71.060 | |||
13 | Olivia Carter | FLOWERVALE MASERATI | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 72.830 | |||
14 | Karlee Mckay | CHINOOK GHP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 75.290 | |||
15 | Carissa Holmes | KIRA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 77.140 | |||
16 | Stefanie Cass | BLUEBERRY R | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 77.240 | |||
17 | LILLIAN TREVANO | WORRILEE PARK CORTEZ | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 1 | 78.920 | |||
18 | Makaylah Fenwick | GRACE AND GLORY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 56.040 | |||
19 | Charly Robinson-Smith | CARISMA II | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 61.820 | |||
20 | Matilda Telford | BREMER PARK POCO EXPRESS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-4 | 4 | 62.580 | |||
21 | Georgia Dale | HASHTAG | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 73.070 | |||
22 | Sandra Tremier | TT CAPTAIN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 73.200 | |||
23 | Rachel Higgins | De Lago Resort | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 75.830 | |||
24 | Josh Collins | LUCIFER VS | -,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 76.490 | |||
25 | Jo Mae Purvis | SNOWY RIVER RUBIX CUBE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 81.130 | |||
26 | Claire Zylstra | SOVEREIGN’S HALO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 81.170 | |||
27 | Tesse Raymont | JAHETA HAZEL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 81.600 | |||
28 | Linkai Wang | KEILOR ANTHEM | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 5 | 82.140 | |||
29 | Linkai Wang | KITHARA BELLAFON | -,-,-,(4),-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 6 | 79.980 | |||
30 | Tracey Lucas | RIVERWOOD TETRIS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 7 | 84.440 | |||
31 | William Hodgekiss | FOXGROUND KANADA DF | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-4 | 8 | 63.450 | |||
32 | Alexandra Hendry | ROTHERFIELD BEWITCHED | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,4,- | 8 | 65.430 | |||
33 | Charlie Anne Smith | NUGGET | -,4,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 66.680 | |||
34 | Aria Baker | SOLLOWAY | -,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 8 | 67.850 | |||
35 | Isobel Olivier | REDLANDS HANNAHS QUEST | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 8 | 72.670 | |||
36 | Audrey Pearce | AMISFIELD BILLY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,4 | 8 | 73.730 | |||
37 | Lola Epthorp | GRAND ANDI | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 8 | 75.420 | |||
38 | Elizabeth Koob | CARIBBEAN CJB | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 9 | 78.770 | |||
39 | Abbey Kuiper | YPH POSITANO | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 10 | 83.570 | |||
40 | Sandra Tremier | MOON MAN | -,4,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 12 | 67.350 | |||
41 | Shannon O'Meara | ISLE OF D'LAGO | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,(4),-,-,-,- | 15 | 84.080 | |||
42 | Jeremy Inglis | RUSTY | -,4,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 17 | 86.640 | |||
43 | Katrina Silk | BENSONS QUANTUM LEAP | -,4,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,4 | 20 | 85.520 | |||
44 | Matt Irvine | GREENGROVE CERA CALCHAS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,(4D),4,-,- | 26 | 89.540 | |||
45 | Stephanie Davies | LG GOOD TIMES | -,4,(4),-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,4 | 43 | 104.340 | |||
46 | Josh Collins | Glenara Crystal | (4),-,-,-,-,-,-,-,(8),-,-,- | 62 | 127.550 | |||
47 | jeremy inglis | STRONG COFFEE | -,-,(4),-,4,4,-,-,,,, | 400 | 0.000 | |||
47 | Alyce Stoeckl | CALLISTER | (12),,,,,,,,,,, | 400 | 0.000 | |||
49 | Iliana Hercus | VALENTINE | (8D),-,,,,,,,,,, | 500 | 0.000 | |||
50 | Martina Kovacs | STERNTALER JUNIPER | 4,-,(4D)4,(4),,,,,,,, | 600 | 0.000 | |||
50 | Martina Kovacs | STERNTALER MIDNIGHT MUSIC | -,4,(12D),,,,,,,,, | 600 | 0.000 |
Class 25 Rising Stars Final. Art. 238 2.2 Top 30 from the qualifier. Sponsored by JV Course and Jump Design
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie Scarce | CHRISTELLA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 78.490 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.750 |
2 | Amber Fuller | BICKLEYS LEVIOSA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 82.330 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.690 |
3 | Krissy Harris | BLUE FLAME | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 78.230 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.770 |
4 | Madeline Sinderberry | OAKS KESTREL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 77.450 | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 34.110 |
5 | Aaron Hadlow | KS THOMAS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 80.030 | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 37.010 |
6 | Ysolde Okumura-jones | VALKYRJA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 76.020 | -,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 37.480 |
7 | Samantha Dernee | GLENARA LEONARDO Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 78.950 | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 38.780 |
8 | James Paterson-Robinson | KOSMOS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 1 | 83.520 | |||
9 | Jess Brown | OAKS SIERRA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 2 | 84.090 | |||
10 | Emily Pursehouse | MONACO PH | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 2 | 84.330 | |||
11 | AMANDA MADIGAN | BERMUDA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 3 | 85.200 | |||
12 | Jennifer Wood | CHARIZARD | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 76.990 | |||
13 | Belinda Torrens | BELLA BLU | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 77.450 | |||
14 | Charlee Dobbin | SWEET DREAMS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 77.790 | |||
15 | Coco Miles | EMCEE TIJUANA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 4 | 77.920 | |||
16 | Melanie Heygate | OAKS QUEBEC | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 79.210 | |||
17 | Vicki Roycroft | COPABELLA VENTURA | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 79.980 | |||
18 | Shannon Breen | LONTACHE BLUE PS | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 81.850 | |||
19 | Emma Smith | OAKS ENCRYPTION | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 5 | 83.570 | |||
20 | Jennifer Wood | CARONA B | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 6 | 84.260 | |||
21 | Victoria Hoy | TULARA FORINI | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,(4D),-,-,-,-,- | 6 | 78.340 | |||
22 | Tesse Raymont | JAHETA HILARY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,4,- | 8 | 77.360 | |||
23 | Coco Miles | EMCEE EZRA | -,4,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 80.370 | |||
24 | Savanna Hopkinson | LIEUTENANT BLUE DIAMANT | -,4,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 9 | 83.970 | |||
25 | Paige McBain | GREENGROVE CASPIAN | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 10 | 88.690 | |||
26 | Rod McQueen | EQUUS INDEMAND | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,4 | 11 | 85.580 | |||
27 | Fuschia Criss | AMAZENA | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,4 | 12 | 73.520 | |||
28 | Jamie Hewitt-Toms | BALOU DU ROSE | -,-,4,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 12 | 81.790 | |||
29 | Sienna Bellis | PLATINUM EGO Z | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 14 | 88.400 | |||
30 | Jessica Spence | CLASIQUE EMERELLA | 4,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,(4),-,-,-,4 | 37 | 103.740 | |||
31 | Paige McBain | GREENGROVE HESTIA | -,4,-,(4),-,-,4,(8),,,,,, | 600 | 0.000 |
Class 26 Amateur Rider. JNSW Amateur of the Year Series Class. Article 238 2.2 (Jump Off class) Sponsored by Redleaf
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katrina Silk | DUNROSTAN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 76.480 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.900 |
2 | Isabelle Mirani | DIAMOND B BELLISSIMO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 75.330 | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 39.100 |
3 | Giorga Gall | ALONG CAME POLLY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 78.300 | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 39.970 |
4 | Natalie De Souza | ROMLEY CORSAIR | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 75.150 | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 43.790 |
5 | Ric Serrao | JAYBEE VISION | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 2 | 84.360 | |||
6 | SARAH DODD | OAKS CARMINE | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 76.120 | -,,,,,, | 0 | 0.000 |
7 | Jacqueline Basquil | CONVERSE | -,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 78.020 | |||
8 | Annabelle Trainor | TULARA WAT CASSINI ROSE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,4,-,-,-,- | 8 | 78.340 | |||
9 | Lori James | RESTAURANTER SHP | -,-,4,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 81.650 | |||
10 | Shannon O'Meara | CP STARLIGHTS MURPHY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,4,- | 9 | 83.850 | |||
11 | Jo Mae Purvis | SNOWY RIVER RUBIX CUBE | -,4,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 16 | 86.430 | |||
12 | Abby West | ANIKLAS | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 16 | 90.660 | |||
13 | Isabelle Mirani | REDLEAF CABBAGE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,(4),-,- | 20 | 94.450 | |||
14 | Mark Atkins | ELITE PARTNERS | -,-,4,4,4,4,-,4,-,-,-,4,-,- | 24 | 75.190 | |||
15 | Nikita Moore | MOON LANDING | -,4,4,4,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,4,-,4 | 24 | 81.910 | |||
16 | Sandra Tremier | TT GORGEOUS GIRLFRIEND | -,(4),-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 25 | 103.620 | |||
17 | Sabine Sault | KIRBY PARK APPLAUSE | (8),,,,,,,,,,,,, | 400 | 0.000 | |||
18 | Alicia Daly | CF CASSIUS | 4,-,(4),,,,,,,,,,, | 500 | 0.000 | |||
19 | Lola Bretag | EMCEE STREET WISE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,(4) | 600 | 0.000 |