Results - 2022 Tamworth World Cup Qualifier
Tamworth Showjumping
Class 20 JPR Equestrian 1.05 m Art 238 2.1 (A2)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Machlin | GT FREDISTARE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 70.720 | |||
2 | Reese Spencer-Ruddy | AURELIA DE GWAIHIR | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 71.480 | |||
3 | Krissy Harris | SHOWEM FLASH | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.010 | |||
4 | Jessica Galea | NOONAMAH VALENTINA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.490 | |||
5 | Sharmayne Spencer | HH FLAMBOYANT | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.800 | |||
6 | Ella O'Neill | KR KILLINGS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 74.720 | |||
7 | James Paterson-Robinson | FALCON ISLAND | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 75.570 | |||
8 | Simone Sorensen | CABOONBAH BAILEYS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 75.960 | |||
9 | Emily Pursehouse | CONTESSA PH | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 76.170 | |||
10 | Rowena Mitchell | KINNORDY GAMBLER | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 77.000 | |||
11 | Kate Edwards | POMPOUS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 77.210 | |||
12 | Holly Stott | KENTAUR PIA BELLA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 77.610 | |||
13 | David Cooper | WPH CHACCARO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 78.010 | |||
14 | Elissa Schneider | CARVE IT UP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 79.140 | |||
15 | Matilda Murphy | SOUTHER FIELD | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 79.550 | |||
16 | Anna White | ROW BOAT | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 79.850 | |||
17 | Madi Nolis | BP SPRING CARNIVAL (WOODY) | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 79.980 | |||
18 | Samantha Dernee | RAISE AN ANGEL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 80.560 | |||
19 | Leila Wyrill | GIGANT Z | ,,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 82.110 | |||
20 | Aaron Hadlow | IRONBARK GROVE COLONEL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 84.650 | |||
21 | Coco Dulhunty | WALLAROO CARACAJACK | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 84.990 | |||
22 | Kate Edwards | GO KALLARA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 85.100 | |||
23 | Katrina Hope | FINCH FARM GUNN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 85.770 | |||
24 | Brook Dobbin | LITTLE MISS TROUBLE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 85.940 | |||
25 | Chloe Barlow | DEVIL WEARS PRADA | ,,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 86.110 | |||
26 | Michael Lees | KEILOR QUEST | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 86.410 | |||
27 | Lucy Hunkin | COOPERS CHILL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 86.680 | |||
28 | Jo Mae Purvis | SNOWY RIVER RUBIX CUBE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 87.060 | |||
29 | Millie Brinsdon | CARDRONA XTREME | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 87.720 | |||
30 | Samantha Dernee | GLENARA LEONARDO Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 87.950 | |||
31 | Molly Mooney | JB EVOLUTION | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 88.000 | |||
32 | Des Hilet | IRA HAYES | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 89.940 | |||
33 | Ricki Cox | LEONARDO A | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 67.350 | |||
34 | Dale Frew | APH SOLACE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 69.110 | |||
35 | Abby Coates | WAFALU NULLA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 73.830 | |||
36 | Talia Criss | LA PETIT | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 4 | 73.850 | |||
37 | Emily Pursehouse | MONACO PH | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 77.800 | |||
38 | Nicole Creighton-Jones | RUSTIC FIRE | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 79.020 | |||
39 | james henry | SEXY LEGS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,(4),-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 79.970 | |||
40 | Nicolas Gillard | FOXGROUND MCLAIN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 4 | 80.200 | |||
41 | Brooke Garland | BAKERS IMAGE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 83.680 | |||
42 | Nathaniel Phillis | CARBEEN TADPOLE | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 83.720 | |||
43 | Emily Patterson | INTERSTELLAR | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 84.540 | |||
44 | Jordan Pryor | FAIRHURST CALVINI | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 4 | 84.950 | |||
45 | Charlotte Pease | FONTANBLOW | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 85.790 | |||
46 | Jack Schouten | DOMO | ,,,,,,,,,,,4,, | 4 | 86.620 | |||
47 | Nathan Carswell | AMARINA BLUE | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 87.640 | |||
48 | Aanicka Grant | LUMI | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 87.750 | |||
49 | Brook Dobbin | OAKS EMPIRE | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 88.090 | |||
50 | NICHOLAS TALIANA | SOVEREIGNS VALOUR | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 6 | 95.520 | |||
51 | Jessica Spence | CLASIQUE EMERELLA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 7 | 96.550 | |||
52 | Reese Spencer-Ruddy | HH DELUXE | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 8 | 76.660 | |||
53 | Emily Patterson | DEVILS CHOICE | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 8 | 87.740 | |||
54 | Georgia Gunew | BELLINOR TSH | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,4,- | 8 | 88.150 | |||
55 | Kaden Weaver | BELCAM CACIA | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 93.780 | |||
56 | Lorna Clifford | NGAHIWI POSSUM | -,-,(8),-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 12 | 93.940 | |||
57 | Ron Easey | KELLARS TOM | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,(4),- | 14 | 95.130 | |||
58 | Des Hilet | DIAMOND B CADEL | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,(4) | 19 | 100.300 | |||
59 | Jessica Galea | HIGHLAND CRAWFORD | 4,-,-,4,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 23 | 96.750 | |||
60 | Olivia Johnson | RR AMORETUS | (4),-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 29 | 114.090 | |||
61 | Lauren Routledge | YALAMBIS ISODORA | E,,,,,,,,,,,,, | 400 | 0.000 | |||
Ainslie Smith | ARGYLE ROCK | EL | ||||||
Bronwyn McCarthy | PINK ARGLYE | EL | ||||||
LUDOVIC BERNDAT | MERLIN JUNIOR | EL |
Class 35a Portable Horse Stables Senior (18 and over) 75cm Art 238 2.1 (A2)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELIZABETH HOY | QUINTANA KWL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 72.800 | |||
2 | KATHY SMITH | MINNIE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.350 | |||
3 | ANNABELLE HOY | CHASWICK | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 78.620 | |||
4 | NIKITA MOORE | BULLA BULLA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 81.390 | |||
5 | JODIE COOPER | FIRANA SANDORA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 82.390 | |||
6 | RUSSELL JOHNSTONE | TULARA CASCINNE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 85.540 | |||
7 | SOPHIE HUGH | STORM PARK WARMBLOOD | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 87.700 | |||
8 | DEB MACMILLAN | HARVEST LIEUTENTANT | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 88.120 | |||
9 | ALLAN MCCUSKER | GREENTREES CAVALIER | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 1 | 89.110 | |||
10 | BRYIA ANDERSON | ESMAY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 1 | 89.630 | |||
11 | ALYCE STOECKL | CALLISTER | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 80.490 | |||
12 | JORDAN PRYOR | HIGH POCKETS | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 82.390 | |||
13 | ANDREW WHITE | SUGAR HIT | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 84.490 | |||
14 | CAMILLA MACDONALD | DOUBLE DEPOSIT | -,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 88.370 | |||
15 | OLIVIA JOHNSON | SUPER TYCOON | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 5 | 89.160 | |||
16 | BREE GEAR | RUSSELL LEA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 7 | 95.130 | |||
17 | LITA HERNANDEZ | DUBENDORF XANDA | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 80.200 | |||
18 | ROBYN PARKER | RED FLYER | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,4,-,-,- | 8 | 82.570 | |||
19 | ELISSA SCHNEIDER | SEND THE BILL | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,(4D),-,- | 8 | 82.610 | |||
20 | ELIZABETH LOWERY | MALLYON HILLS ABEYTA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 92.470 | |||
21 | JEREMY SMITH | GEORGE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,4,-,- | 11 | 91.950 | |||
22 | COURTNEY BAKER | NOTE OF ALLURE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,4,-,- | 12 | 92.030 | |||
23 | JENNY BENNETT | CORDERO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 12 | 100.840 | |||
24 | KADEN WEAVER | COPABELLA VOODOO | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 14 | 98.610 | |||
25 | JADE MCCUSKER | GET THE CASH | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,(4),-,- | 21 | 101.340 | |||
26 | EDEN MCMAHON | MARDI G | -,4,4,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,(4D),- | 22 | 88.200 | |||
27 | DAVID COOPER | NERO | -,(12)4,,,,,,,,,,,, | 400 | 0.000 | |||
28 | BROOKE BOLAND | BON HENRY | ,,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
28 | CLAUDIA STUDDERT | DONJOLIE DN | ,,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
28 | MIKALA SPARK | GERONEMO | ,,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 |
Class 1 JPR Equestrian 1.20m Art 274.2 (Super Phase)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASHLEY CUTLER | EMCEE VAGABOND | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.130 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.110 |
2 | GEORGIA ROHDE | CASSIO XTREME | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.340 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.170 |
3 | JAMES PATERSON-ROBINSON | NARRADO MVNZ | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.950 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.180 |
4 | WILLIAM WOOD | CELERITY PARK VEESTAR | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.690 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.340 |
5 | CHARLY ROBINSON-SMITH | CARISMA II | -,-,-,-,-,-,-, | 0 | 42.510 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.850 |
6 | COLLEEN BROOK | CONNOLLYS KARACHI | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.340 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.310 |
7 | RUSSELL JOHNSTONE | CANTARA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.590 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.030 |
8 | BROOK DOBBIN | DEVOS GP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.670 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.150 |
9 | SHANE DAVIDSON | SPECTRE D | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.360 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.160 |
10 | EMILY PURSEHOUSE | EQUUS HAVEN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.040 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.280 |
11 | ALLAN MCCUSKER | WF HIGHLIGHT | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.720 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.440 |
12 | EVA RASMUSSEN | TULURA WINDSTORM | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.150 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.450 |
13 | WILLIAM MATHEW | KPH MADDISON | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 1 | 46.000 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.260 |
14 | KENDALL RICHARDS | BONITA AURELIA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 2 | 44.520 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.370 |
15 | SARAH MCMILLAN | TEXAS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 2 | 48.020 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.390 |
16 | JENNIFER WOOD | CARONA B | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 2 | 47.470 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.830 |
17 | GEORGE JOHNSON | WALLAROO CARINA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 3 | 46.520 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.270 |
18 | KATRINA HOPE | OAKS GUNN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 3 | 48.710 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.970 |
19 | CHARLIE MAGNIER | MASTER STEVIE G | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 39.870 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.520 |
20 | ASHLEY CUTLER | KINNORDY RHENA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 43.780 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 32.700 |
21 | CHARLY ROBINSON-SMITH | MARTANGO | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 42.000 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.100 |
22 | DEANNA O'NEILL | PEACH BELLINI | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 44.210 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 37.150 |
23 | ASHLEY CUTLER | LICANDRO | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 4 | 44.760 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.150 |
24 | LUCY HUNKIN | KINNORDY GARCIA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 43.490 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 40.230 |
25 | VICTORIA HOY | AMIGA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 41.270 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.420 |
26 | GEORGE JOHNSON | DUSKY FARM HOPE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 43.200 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 41.550 |
27 | MICHAEL LEES | IPOD | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 45.340 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 42.670 |
28 | SARAH WEISS | TWINS DELUX | -,-,-,-,-4,-,-,- | 4 | 44.660 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.980 |
29 | MATT IRVINE | CHALINA DP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 45.100 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.300 |
30 | ,,,,,,4, | 4 | 44.240 | ,,,,, | 0 | 43.600 | ||
31 | JAMES MOONEY | KPH CAVATINA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 49.700 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.700 |
32 | DAVID COOPER | VICTORY DAY | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 5 | 46.030 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.080 |
33 | ROD MCQUEEN | OAKS CRYPTIC | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 5 | 47.030 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 48.120 |
34 | AMANDA MADIGAN | BERMUDA SHP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 7 | 44.230 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.010 |
35 | PHOEBE RIORDAN | DIAMOND B VERSAILLES | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 7 | 41.230 | (4),-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.190 |
36 | EMMA PETERS | LINIANO ML | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 42.450 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 39.080 |
37 | MITCHELL EVERINGHAM | RENOVATOR | 4,-,-,-,,,,- | 8 | 44.900 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.140 |
38 | BREE WIBLEN | HL COPPERMINE | -,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 9 | 41.670 | -,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 44.140 |
39 | SIMONE SORENSEN | YALAMBI’S KARIJINI | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 10 | 47.810 | (4D),-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.500 |
40 | JESSIE SMITH | SPR PARDOUX | 4,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 12 | 47.300 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.320 |
41 | JAMES PATTERSON R | CAPULET EGO Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 12 | 49.770 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 55.640 |
42 | ANNA WHITE | LYNDHURST SOLDIER | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-4 | 15 | 48.460 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 46.050 |
43 | LAUREN ROUTLEDGE | TAMINGAS BELLHAVEN COLLETTO | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 15 | 46.180 | -,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.330 |
44 | TARA SHERIDAN | SANDHILLS SENSATION | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 15 | 52.580 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 51.600 |
45 | CHARLY ROBINSON-SMITH | OUR PEACE MAKER | -,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 16 | 41.940 | -4,-,-,4,-,4 | 0 | 38.890 |
46 | NATHAN CARSWELL | VISION VUITTON | -,-,-,-,4,-,4,- | 16 | 42.980 | 4,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 42.670 |
47 | COCO DULHUNTY | KPH CAROUSEL | -,-,-,-,-,-,4D,- | 18 | 48.450 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 48.710 |
48 | AMANDA MADIGAN | DIAMOND B BLEUBRY | 4,-,44,,,,,- | 19 | 54.310 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.370 |
49 | WILLIAM MATHEW | BELLAROO LUIGI | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 23 | 47.540 | (4),-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 63.000 |
50 | SIMONE SORENSEN | VIVA BLUE | -,-,-,-,-,(4),-,- | 25 | 70.520 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.910 |
51 | PHILLIP STEINER | CASSINA DIOR | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 400 | 46.560 | -,R,,,, | 0 | 0.000 |
JENNIFER WOOD | OAKS 007 | EL | ||||||
THOMAS MADIGAN | YALAMBIS CARMEN | EL | ||||||
54 | BROOK DOBBIN | JACKY S | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 402 | 0.000 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.880 |
55 | KADEN WEAVER | COPABELLA VIGOR | -,-,4,(4),-,-,-,- | 434 | 75.610 | -,-,E,,, | 0 | 0.000 |
56 | MITCHELL EVERINGHAM | KANNAI | -,-,(4),-,-,-,F, | 500 | 0.000 | |||
57 | AMARNI EASEY | CASSEIRA | -,-,-,4,-,4,D,R | 600 | 0.000 |
Class 2 The Hunted Gourmet Bronze Tour 1st Qualifier Art 274.2 (Super Phase) BLOCK ENTRY
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERT FREEMAN | ES CANADA | ,,,,,,, | 0 | 41.990 | ,,,,, | 0 | 24.270 |
2 | OLIVIA HAMOOD | DIAMOND B BEDAZZLED | -,-,,,,,, | 0 | 46.940 | ,,,,, | 0 | 25.280 |
3 | BROOKE HICKEY | TULARA FLARE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.680 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 26.070 |
4 | AARON HADLOW | CERA STILETTO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.490 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 26.910 |
5 | ROBERT FREEMAN | SAINT DUNSTAN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.070 | ,,,,, | 0 | 26.920 |
6 | MITCHELL EVERINGHAM | KANNAI | -,-,,,,,, | 0 | 46.040 | ,,,,, | 0 | 26.940 |
7 | JAMES PATTISON ROB | CAPULET EGO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.040 | ,,,,, | 0 | 27.470 |
8 | FRIDA LINDGREN | SOVEREIGN'S HALO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.480 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 27.510 |
9 | STUART JENKINS | INCREDIBLE C | -,,,,,,, | 0 | 43.550 | ,,,,, | 0 | 27.590 |
10 | FRIDA LINDGREN | VAN DAMME | -,,,,,,, | 0 | 44.270 | ,,,,, | 0 | 27.930 |
11 | CHLOE HUGHES | CHRISTALOU | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.640 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 28.000 |
12 | COCO MILES | EMCEE EZRA | -,,,,,,, | 0 | 44.970 | ,,,,, | 0 | 28.150 |
13 | SALLY SIMMONDS | OAKS KINGFISHER | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.810 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 28.460 |
14 | KRISSY HARRIS | CORVETTE GHP | ,,,,,,, | 0 | 44.300 | ,,,,, | 0 | 28.680 |
15 | SAM OVERTON | CHA CHA BLUE GHP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 51.890 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.010 |
16 | OLIVIA BARTON | HENRIK APH | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 48.450 | ,,,,-,- | 0 | 30.090 |
17 | SAMANTHA DERNEE | LAUREL GLEN QUINTESSENCE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.560 | ,,,,, | 0 | 30.380 |
17 | WILLIAM MATHEW | KPH MADDISON | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 49.730 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.380 |
19 | BROOK DOBBIN | JACKY S | -,,,,,,, | 0 | 49.000 | ,,,,, | 0 | 31.160 |
20 | GEORGE JOHNSON | WALLAROO CARINA | -,,,,,,, | 0 | 49.360 | ,,,,, | 0 | 31.400 |
21 | SAMANTHA DERNEE | GLENARA LUXURY Z | -,-,,,,,, | 0 | 46.350 | ,,,,, | 0 | 31.490 |
22 | TYRONE LATHAM | ARION CARASUN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 48.170 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.610 |
23 | REBECCA JENKINS | FESTA D | -,-,-,-,,,, | 0 | 47.320 | ,,,,, | 0 | 31.870 |
24 | JACK SCHOUTEN | LIGHTENING STRIKES | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.050 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.120 |
25 | NICHOLAS TALIANA | JAYBEE VISION | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 48.240 | ,,,,, | 0 | 32.200 |
26 | SHANE DAVIDSON | SPECTRE D | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 49.160 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.120 |
27 | BROOK DOBBIN | DEVOS GP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 49.240 | ,,,,, | 0 | 33.480 |
28 | SARAH WEISS | TWINS DELUX | -,,,,,,, | 4 | 48.080 | ,,,4,, | 0 | 27.860 |
29 | BROOKE HICKEY | BELTANA QUINTESSENTIAL | -,-,,,,,, | 4 | 51.740 | ,,,,4, | 0 | 28.020 |
30 | KATIE TALIANA | REVELWOOD WYNSTON STREET | -,,,,,,, | 4 | 41.290 | ,,,,,4 | 0 | 28.030 |
31 | ALYSSA HO | CHA CHING BE | ,,,,,,, | 4 | 45.980 | ,,,,4, | 0 | 28.540 |
32 | ASHLEY CUTLER | EMCEE VAGABOND | -,-,,,,,, | 4 | 45.070 | ,,,4,, | 0 | 28.650 |
33 | MATTHEW WHALLEY | SHADOW SEVENTY | -,,,,,,,4 | 4 | 44.720 | ,,,,, | 0 | 28.890 |
34 | BREE WIBLEN | SILVERARDO EZ | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 44.540 | -,-4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.140 |
35 | GEORGE JOHNSON | DUSKY FARM HOPE | ,,,,,,, | 4 | 47.370 | 4,,,,, | 0 | 30.360 |
36 | EMILY PURSEHOUSE | EQUUS HAVEN | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 44.640 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.540 |
37 | LUCY HUNKIN | KINNORDY GARCIA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 47.840 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 31.570 |
38 | JENNIFER WOOD | MACLEAY CORELLA | -,-,,,,,, | 4 | 46.920 | ,4,,,, | 0 | 32.070 |
39 | AMANDA MADIGAN | DIAMOND B BEYONCE | -,4,-,-,-,-,, | 4 | 49.150 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.250 |
40 | WILLIAM MATHEW | BELLAROO LUIGI | ,,,,4,,, | 4 | 51.450 | ,,,,, | 0 | 32.790 |
41 | KADEN WEAVER | COPABELLA VIGOR | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 52.070 | ,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.330 |
42 | JORDAN PRYOR | APH ILLUMINATE | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 44.720 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.690 |
43 | LISETTE SCHULTS-RAND | BARRY | -,,,,,,, | 4 | 50.010 | ,,,,-4, | 0 | 34.260 |
44 | REBECCA JENKINS | LOLA HH | -,,,,,,, | 4 | 47.000 | 4,,,,, | 0 | 35.130 |
45 | OLIVIA GOSTELOW | CAITANO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 46.820 | 4,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 27.720 |
46 | ALLAN MCCUSKER | WF HIGHLIGHT | ,,4,-,-,-,-,4 | 8 | 47.420 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 28.690 |
47 | MATT IRVINE | GREENGROVE CALLE I | ,,,,,,, | 8 | 46.170 | 4,,,,4, | 0 | 28.850 |
48 | MATT IRVINE | GLENARA COGNAC | ,,,,,,, | 8 | 47.680 | ,4,,4,, | 0 | 29.570 |
49 | TARA SHERIDAN | SANDHILLS SENSATION | ,4,,,,,, | 8 | 48.120 | ,,,,4, | 0 | 29.740 |
50 | BROCK HARVEY | THUNDERBOLT | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 47.710 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.180 |
51 | JESSIE SMITH | SPR PARDOUX | 4,,,,,,, | 8 | 47.560 | ,,,,,4 | 0 | 31.860 |
52 | ISABELLA EVANS | NIGEL | -,-4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 50.030 | -,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 33.000 |
53 | JENNIFER WOOD | CARONA B | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 49.950 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 33.100 |
54 | SARAH MCMILLAN | KAKADU BHV | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 50.810 | -,-,4,-,-4,- | 0 | 35.390 |
55 | PHILLIP LEVER | BONITA | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 49.520 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.580 |
56 | VICTORIA HOY | AMIGA | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 16 | 46.900 | 4,4,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 30.940 |
57 | NATHAN CARSWELL | VISION VUITTON | -,4,,4,-,-,4, | 16 | 50.250 | ,,4,,, | 0 | 34.140 |
58 | JENNIFER WOOD | OAKS 007 | ,,,(4),,,4, | 23 | 61.740 | ,,,,4,4 | 0 | 31.840 |
59 | OLIVER BARRETT | SANDHILLS SPECIAL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,8 | 23 | 69.300 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.820 |
60 | SARAH MCMILLAN | SILVERTON BHV | -,,,,,,4, | 404 | 51.300 | ,,,,,(4)E | 0 | 0.000 |
Class 35b WIN TV Under 18 75cm Art 238 2.1 (A2)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KATY ROBINSON | WYANN SHADOW | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 58.420 | |||
2 | EVIE MAGNIER | MIRABELLE PATTERSON | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 63.300 | |||
3 | KATY ROBINSON | PURE OBSESSION | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 65.140 | |||
4 | SHELLEY COX | FINCH FARM DEXTER | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 66.740 | |||
5 | EMILY BROWN | DARCY BLUE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 68.750 | |||
6 | ZARA SAMPSON | BOLD BEN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 74.350 | |||
7 | CODY ANDERSON | DP FULL MONTY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 74.990 | |||
8 | JORJA LENEHAN | NICKLEBY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 79.790 | |||
9 | ROBIN HENRY | TILDA PARK PETLEY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 84.110 | |||
10 | PENELOPE HILL | KOOL VINNIE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 84.750 | |||
11 | BELLE LAMBETH | THUNDA | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 71.470 | |||
12 | GEORGIA CORRIGAN | BUICK SPRING TIME | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 76.780 | |||
13 | PHOEBE MACHLIN | KAEWING MAXIMUS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,(4),-,-,-,- | 4 | 81.080 | |||
14 | LACEY JENKINS | DAKODA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 92.160 | |||
15 | LUCY BUCKMAN | THUNDERSTRUCK ROAD | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 22 | 106.900 | |||
16 | OLIVIA GOSTELOW | FINCH FARM MEREDITH | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,(4),-,-,4,-,- | 27 | 107.600 | |||
17 | KADEN WEAVER | KPH CELESTE | ,,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
17 | NATHAN CARSWELL | COOL CUSTOMER | ,,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
17 | ANDREW WHITE | SINCERE DESTINY | ,,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
17 | JESSICA SWAIN | MY TOY HEART | ,,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
17 | HOLLY STOTT | YANDOO CHAT | ,,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 |
Class 21 Purtle Plevey Agencies 1.10m Art 238 2.1 (A2)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella O'Neill | KR KILLINGS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.640 | |||
2 | Jessica Galea | NOONAMAH VALENTINA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.970 | |||
3 | Katrina Hope | FINCH FARM GUNN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 74.270 | |||
4 | Sarah Weiss | WARATONE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 75.660 | |||
5 | Imogen Tutton | RAMIRUS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 79.300 | |||
6 | Anna White | ROW BOAT | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 80.340 | |||
7 | Ella Hayward | EDENA DP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 80.420 | |||
8 | Charlotte Pease | FONTANBLOW | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 80.870 | |||
9 | Kate Edwards | POMPOUS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 81.410 | |||
10 | Alexandra Machlin | GT FREDISTARE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 81.630 | |||
11 | Nicolas Gillard | FOXGROUND MCLAIN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 82.180 | |||
12 | Sharmayne Spencer | HH FLAMBOYANT | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 83.130 | |||
13 | Molly Baker | BROOKLYN JALAPENO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 83.810 | |||
14 | james henry | SEXY LEGS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 83.920 | |||
15 | Sarah Upton | SUPER NOVA BEP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 84.040 | |||
16 | Nathan Carswell | AMARINA BLUE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 84.190 | |||
17 | Samantha Dernee | RAISE AN ANGEL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 84.640 | |||
18 | Leila Wyrill | GIGANT Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 86.500 | |||
19 | Tara Sheridan | VIEWS REFLECTION | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 86.560 | |||
20 | Claudia Symes | CASSIVER | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 86.650 | |||
21 | David Cooper | WPH CHACCARO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 87.020 | |||
22 | AMARNI EASEY | CASSEIRA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 87.040 | |||
23 | Caitlin Swanger | RIVERSIDE KATCH ME | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 92.090 | |||
24 | Claudia Studdert | SEVANTE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 92.170 | |||
25 | Aanicka Grant | LUMI | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 93.640 | |||
26 | Chloe Barlow | DEVIL WEARS PRADA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 93.950 | |||
27 | Jessica Spence | CLASIQUE EMERELLA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 2 | 95.460 | |||
28 | Kate Edwards | GO KALLARA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 3 | 96.240 | |||
29 | Jennifer Smith | COUNTRY PLATINUM | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 69.280 | |||
30 | Anna White | BODY BUILDER | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 73.040 | |||
31 | Emily Patterson | PROPHET | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 76.540 | |||
32 | Michael Hirons | SPRUCE BRUCE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 77.290 | |||
33 | Reese Spencer-Ruddy | HH DELUXE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 81.430 | |||
34 | Penelope Hill | SQUIZZY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 81.700 | |||
35 | Grace Overton | VERTICAL VALLEY BELLA BOOP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 81.820 | |||
36 | Jorja Lenehan | SR BARNABY | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 83.100 | |||
37 | Brooke Richardson | FINCH FARM FEDEX | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 85.400 | |||
38 | Annabelle Hoy | KBL ARLO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 86.130 | |||
39 | Tayla Ryan | FURIOSA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 87.720 | |||
40 | Brooke Garland | BAKERS IMAGE | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 91.200 | |||
41 | Lauren Routledge | YALAMBIS ISODORA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 91.450 | |||
42 | Holly Stott | KENTAUR PIA BELLA | -,-,-,-,-,-,(4),-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 6 | 95.730 | |||
43 | Ricki Cox | LEONARDO A | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 8 | 78.500 | |||
44 | Mack Rudder | SPRINGVALE STALYMAG | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 8 | 79.150 | |||
45 | Elise Smith | ALVERN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,4 | 8 | 81.850 | |||
46 | Jessica Galea | HIGHLAND CRAWFORD | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 8 | 89.950 | |||
47 | Georgia Gunew | BELLINOR TSH | -,-,4,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 92.350 | |||
48 | BROCK EVERINGHAM | KELLARS TOM | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,(4),-,-,-,-,- | 10 | 95.790 | |||
49 | Talia Criss | LA PETIT | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,4 | 13 | 98.110 | |||
50 | Jo Mae Purvis | SNOWY RIVER RUBIX CUBE | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 17 | 102.400 | |||
51 | Nicole Creighton-Jones | RUSTIC FIRE | -,(4),4,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 18 | 99.240 | |||
52 | Des Hilet | RECOUNT | -,(4),-,4,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 30 | 111.510 | |||
53 | Nathaniel Phillis | CARBEEN TADPOLE | 4,-,(4),-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 33 | 114.060 | |||
Olivia Johnson | RR AMORETUS | EL | ||||||
54 | DeAnna O'Neill | PEACH BELLINI | E,,,,,,,,,,,,, | 400 | 0.000 | |||
54 | Emily Pursehouse | CONTESSA PH | E,,,,,,,,,,,,, | 400 | 0.000 |
Class 22 Tamworth International Eventing Rising Stars Tour Under 20 points 1st Qualifier Art 274.2 BLOCK ENTRY
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Weiss | WARATONE | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.590 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.300 |
2 | Tara Sheridan | VIEWS REFLECTION | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 27.190 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.280 |
3 | Maverick Miles | RR CORAKAI | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.750 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.390 |
4 | Molly Baker | BROOKLYN JALAPENO | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 28.540 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.950 |
5 | Elizabeth Hoy | SF CAPRICIOUS | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.090 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.150 |
6 | Mattea Davidson | CAPRIATI D | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 28.030 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.520 |
7 | Sarah Upton | SUPER NOVA BEP | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 28.880 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.650 |
8 | Monique Barrett | DUSKY FARM DUNCAN | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.030 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 48.110 |
9 | Olivia Hamood | BOSEDA | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.190 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 48.220 |
10 | Olivia Barton | APH SEBASTIAN | ,,,,, | 0 | 31.780 | ,,,,,,,, | 0 | 48.820 |
11 | Fuschia Criss | AMAZENA | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.250 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 49.160 |
12 | James Mooney | JB DELIGHTFUL | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.620 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 49.310 |
13 | Chloe Hughes | BUTTERCUP | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.380 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 49.450 |
14 | Annabelle Hoy | KBL ARLO | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.280 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 49.570 |
15 | Rod McQueen | OAKS SIERRA | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.410 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 49.670 |
16 | Rod McQueen | OAKS CASCADE | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 28.690 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 50.310 |
17 | RON EASEY | HILL’S INCLUDED | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.810 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 51.400 |
18 | Emily Pursehouse | MONACO PH | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 28.750 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 52.300 |
19 | Coco Dulhunty | WALLAROO CARACAJACK | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.500 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 55.020 |
20 | Georgia Rohde | SWEET COUTURE | ,,,,, | 0 | 30.000 | ,,,,,,,, | 0 | 55.090 |
21 | Sarah McMillan | EVEREST JEP | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.220 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 55.350 |
22 | Sarah McMillan | MADISON SQUARE BHV | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.310 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 57.140 |
23 | Olivia Barton | SANDHILLS GEM | ,,,,, | 2 | 33.470 | ,,,,,,,, | 0 | 52.760 |
24 | Rebecca Jenkins | FAIRVIEW CALQUIDAM | -,-,-,-,-,- | 2 | 33.720 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 55.230 |
25 | Sally Simmonds | VAKARRA EUCLASE | -,-,-,-,-,- | 3 | 34.250 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 55.340 |
26 | William Wood | WESTIE | -,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 29.060 | -,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.780 |
27 | Lucy Hunkin | COOPERS CHILL | -,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 31.590 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 48.910 |
28 | Coco Miles | EMCEE TIJUANA | -,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 28.250 | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 50.060 |
29 | Thomas Madigan | LA CHANCE | -,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 30.060 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 54.580 |
30 | Paige McBain | GREENGROVE HESTIA | -,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 29.530 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 54.720 |
31 | Michael Lees | KEILOR QUEST | -,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 29.970 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 55.070 |
32 | Samantha Dernee | LG ARMARILLO | -,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 30.250 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 55.100 |
33 | Coco Miles | EMCEE ICARUS | -,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 29.570 | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 55.110 |
34 | Matthew Whalley | CYDONIA | -,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 30.310 | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 56.820 |
35 | Samantha Dernee | GLENARA LEONARDO Z | -,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 30.000 | -,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 57.300 |
36 | Aaron Hadlow | JAZDAN RAPHAELA | -,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 30.130 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 59.160 |
37 | Sienna Bellis | PLATINUM EGO Z | -,-,-,-,-,- | 7 | 37.060 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 63.960 |
38 | Rockell Williamson-Rudder | DORNAMOUR | -,-,4,-,-,- | 8 | 25.120 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 46.670 |
39 | Matthew Afford | LA LUNA COUNTESS FZ | -,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 39.690 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 48.450 |
40 | Emily Patterson | INTERSTELLAR | -,-,4,-,-,- | 8 | 28.060 | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 55.550 |
41 | Kelsie Cranston | SHOWTOWN | -,-,4,-,-,- | 8 | 31.430 | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 57.340 |
42 | Thomas Madigan | ITS HIGH COTTON | -,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 29.680 | -,-,4(4),-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 60.710 |
43 | NAKITA MOORE | MOON LANDING | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 9 | 32.940 | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 59.290 |
44 | Carlene Barton | APH SODOKU | -,-,4,-,-,- | 23 | 33.130 | (4),-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 75.300 |
45 | Brooke Richardson | FINCH FARM FED X | -,-,-,-,-,- | 400 | 28.690 | -,-,E,,,,,, | 0 | 0.000 |
45 | Krissy Harris | BLUE FLAME aka Blue Banjo | -,-,-,-,-,- | 400 | 29.530 | -,-,-,E,,,,, | 0 | 0.000 |
47 | Carly Overton | QUINTANA ES | ,,,,, | 401 | 33.000 | ,,E,,,,,, | 0 | 0.000 |
48 | Emma Lees | KEILOR QUAINT | -,-,-,-,4,(4) | 419 | 42.940 | (8),E,,,,,,, | 0 | 0.000 |
Class 3 Destination Tamworth Silver Tour 1st Qualifier Art 274.2 (Super Phase) BLOCK ENTRY
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOTOM MCDERMOTT | ALPHA ACTIVITY | -,,,,,,, | 0 | 40.440 | ,,,,,, | 0 | 30.920 |
2 | RUSSELL JOHNSTONE | CANTARA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.560 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.770 |
3 | CLEM SMITH | ALITE | -,,,,,,, | 0 | 44.850 | ,,,,,, | 0 | 33.790 |
4 | JAMES PATERSON ROBINSON | DUBLIN | -,-,,,,,, | 0 | 41.130 | ,,,,,, | 0 | 33.930 |
5 | MATHEW AFFORD | LA LUNA CUCINELLI | ,,,,,,-, | 0 | 41.550 | ,,,,,, | 0 | 34.090 |
6 | BROCK HARVEY | POWERHOUSE PARK EGO ROC | -,,,,,,, | 0 | 43.080 | ,,,,,, | 0 | 34.250 |
7 | FRIDA LINDGREN | BIG DREAM Z | -,,,,,,, | 0 | 39.240 | ,,,,,, | 0 | 34.300 |
8 | WILLIAM DIGHT | THEA | -,-,,,,,, | 0 | 42.140 | ,,,,,, | 0 | 34.930 |
9 | TOM MCDERMOTT | CACHASSINI LL | ,,,,,,, | 0 | 41.840 | ,,,,,, | 0 | 35.160 |
10 | TOM MCDERMOTT | COOLEY GANGSTER | -,,,,,,, | 0 | 42.320 | ,,,,,, | 0 | 35.640 |
11 | RON EASEY | JAYBEE CORONA | -,,,,,,, | 0 | 47.000 | ,,,,,, | 0 | 36.840 |
12 | MATTHEW WHALLEY | KAMARES VENDETTA | ,,,,,,, | 0 | 40.950 | ,,,,,, | 0 | 37.150 |
13 | ALISON FORD | ELIJAH | -,-,,,,,, | 0 | 41.770 | ,,,,,, | 0 | 37.520 |
14 | SALLY SIMMONDS | OAKS CHARLEVILLE | -,,,,,,, | 0 | 43.870 | ,,,,,, | 0 | 37.870 |
15 | JESSICS SPENCE | FIORELLA 104 | -,,,,,,, | 0 | 42.010 | ,,,,,, | 0 | 39.520 |
16 | NICHOLAS TALIANA | ADESMAN | -,,,,,,, | 0 | 43.870 | ,,,,,, | 0 | 41.420 |
17 | COCO DULHUNTY | KPH CAROUSEL | -,-,,,,,, | 0 | 44.110 | ,,,,,, | 0 | 43.340 |
18 | AARON HADLOW | BELLHAVEN COOLIBAH | ,,,,,,, | 4 | 41.090 | ,,,,4,-,- | 0 | 33.130 |
19 | FRIDA LINDGREN | MABOBRI DE MABRIBO | -,,,,,,, | 4 | 39.950 | ,,4,,,, | 0 | 34.370 |
20 | DAVID COOPER | VICTORY DAY | -,,,,,,, | 4 | 39.660 | ,,,4,,, | 0 | 34.920 |
21 | PHILLIP LEVER | BP JEDAK DU ROUET | ,,,,,,, | 4 | 41.440 | ,,4,,,, | 0 | 36.210 |
22 | SAM OVERTON | PABELLO | -,,,,4,-,, | 4 | 43.730 | -,,,,,, | 0 | 38.690 |
23 | TYRONE LATHAM | YIRRKALA HARRIETT | -,-,,,,,, | 4 | 46.490 | ,,,,4,, | 0 | 39.320 |
24 | JAMES MOONEY | KPH CAVATINA | ,,,,,,4, | 4 | 43.390 | ,,,,,, | 0 | 39.440 |
25 | HAYLEY COX | TULARA ZANE | -,,,,,,4, | 4 | 41.720 | ,,,,,, | 0 | 40.030 |
26 | CHLOE HUGHES | KETUT | -,,,,,,, | 4 | 42.840 | ,,,4,,, | 0 | 41.230 |
27 | MITCHELL EVERINGHAM | RENOVATOR | ,,,,,,, | 8 | 41.760 | ,,4,,4,-,- | 0 | 32.660 |
28 | CLEM SMITH | QUANTICO 12 | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 41.990 | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 33.770 |
29 | ALYSE MAXWELL | DAKARDO | 4,,,,,,4, | 8 | 39.810 | ,,,,,, | 0 | 38.360 |
30 | MICHAEL LEES | IPOD | -,,,,4,-,, | 8 | 41.310 | ,4,,,,, | 0 | 41.390 |
31 | MICHAEL HIRONS | SUB POP | ,,,4,-,4,, | 8 | 41.520 | ,,,,,, | 0 | 43.040 |
32 | EVA RASMUSSEN | TULARA WINDSTORM | -,4,-,-,4,-,-,- | 12 | 45.040 | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 41.820 |
33 | TOM MCDERMOTT | DENISON PARK EMYL | ,,(4),,,4,R, | 600 | 0.000 |
Class 36a HiBank Haulage Senior (18 and over) 85cm Art 238 2.1 (A2)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIVIA-KAIT GALLEGOS | OK DREAM SUCCESS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 68.910 | |||
2 | CAITLYN HAWKINS | REPEAT AFTER ME | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 71.320 | |||
3 | GRAINNE ATTWELL | DON QUIXOTE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 72.140 | |||
4 | DEANNA O'NEILL | DEW DROP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.680 | |||
5 | NICOLE CONDON | NORTHERN STARR STILL THE MAN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 75.490 | |||
6 | OLIVIA HAMOOD | CHINOOK GHP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 76.310 | |||
7 | SOPHIE HUGH | STORM PARK WARMBLOOD | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 76.710 | |||
8 | HANNAH ABI-SAAB | DON'T NICME | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 77.180 | |||
9 | CLAUDIA STUDDERT | DONJOLIE DN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 77.960 | |||
10 | PHOEBE RIORDAN | GREENGROVE CALLE II | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 78.340 | |||
11 | DALE FREW | APH MARCO PIERRE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 78.900 | |||
12 | KYARNE SAMPSON | MORTON | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 79.910 | |||
13 | HAYLEY COX | LEROY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 80.250 | |||
14 | KATIE TALIANA | LYRICAL STREET | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 80.370 | |||
15 | RUSSELL JOHNSTONE | TULARA CASCINNE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 80.590 | |||
16 | ROD MCQUEEN | EQUUS CLUNY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 80.940 | |||
17 | BRYIA ANDERSON | DP SUMMER TRAKS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 82.040 | |||
18 | ROBYN PARKER | RED FLYER | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 83.380 | |||
19 | LORNA CLIFFORD | KAHEAN TROOPER NELSON | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 63.790 | |||
20 | ARTHUR MCCABE | MAUMAHARA | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 64.200 | |||
21 | ELIZABETH HOY | QUITANA KWL | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 72.790 | |||
22 | JODIE COOPER | FIRANA SANDORA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 74.020 | |||
23 | MIKALA SPARK | GERONEMO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 74.130 | |||
24 | RICKI COX | LOUIE V | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 75.640 | |||
25 | KATHY SMITH | MINNIE | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 76.890 | |||
26 | MAVERICK MILES | CARIBBEAN CJB | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 78.880 | |||
27 | VICTORIA HOY | EVIE | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 79.450 | |||
28 | ELIZABETH HOY | GLENARA BILLIECART | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 80.470 | |||
29 | SALLY SIMMONDS | HILLBREEZE CHACCOLYN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 80.520 | |||
30 | JEMMA CUTTING | SIR GWYNN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 81.770 | |||
31 | GEORGIA TUTT | ROMATAL COLOURS | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 84.460 | |||
32 | JORDAN PRYOR | HIGH POCKETS | -,4,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 79.060 | |||
33 | ELISSA SCHNEIDER | SEND THE BILL | -,-,4,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 85.820 | |||
34 | KADEN WEAVER | KPH CELESTE | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 85.830 | |||
35 | JADE MCCUSKER | GET THE CASH | -,-,4,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 86.220 | |||
36 | ALLAN MCCUSKER | GREENTREES CAVALIER | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,(4) | 8 | 92.580 | |||
37 | ELIZABETH LOWERY | MALLYON HILLS ABEYTA | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,4,4,-,-,-,-,- | 12 | 84.560 | |||
38 | ROD MCQUEEN | GLENEAGLES | -,-,(4),-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 14 | 94.020 | |||
39 | JENNY BENNETT | CORDERO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,4,-,- | 14 | 94.910 | |||
40 | NATHAN WOOD | SI VAN HEISTE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,(4) | 14 | 98.450 | |||
41 | KARLI MEISCHKE | CAYUSE TRANSCONTINENTAL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,(4),-,- | 15 | 99.260 | |||
42 | COURTNEY BAKER | NOTE OF ALLURE | -,-,4,4,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 16 | 82.660 | |||
43 | EDEN MCMAHON | MARDI G | -,4,4,4(4),4,-,-,4,-,4,-,-,(8),- | 64 | 116.100 | |||
44 | TARA SHERIDAN | VIEWS SHERIDAN | ,,,,,,,,,,,,, | 400 | 0.000 | |||
45 | BREE GEAR | RUSSELL LEA | -,(4D),,,,,,,,,,,, | 500 | 0.000 | |||
46 | MADDISON HUMBLE | SLIVER HILLS GRANDEUR | -,-,,,,,,,,,,,, | 600 | 0.000 | |||
46 | JEREMY SMITH | GEORGE | -,(12),,,,,,,,,,,, | 600 | 0.000 | |||
46 | DAVID COOPER | NERO | -,4,(12),,,,,,,,,,, | 600 | 0.000 | |||
49 | BROOKE BOLAND | BON HENRY | ,,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
49 | LEILA WYRILL | JADAN PARK ACAPELLA | ,,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 |
Class 36b Jumping NSW Under 18 85cm Art 238 2.1 (A2)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EMILY WORGAN | PRODANE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 64.890 | |||
2 | PHOEBE MACHLIN | KAEWING MAXIMUS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 69.370 | |||
3 | HOLLY STOTT | YANDOO CHAT | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 76.510 | |||
4 | EMILY BROWN | DARCY BLUE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 4 | 65.540 | |||
5 | EVIE MAGNIER | MIRABELLE PATTERSON | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 69.130 | |||
6 | BELLE LAMBETH | THUNDA | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 71.810 | |||
7 | COURTNEY SAUNDERS | ROSEVIEW EXPLORER | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 74.560 | |||
8 | STEPHANIE SAUNDERS | MENAKA PARK MATILDA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,4,-,- | 8 | 75.960 | |||
9 | SARAH HEENAN | WYNONA PARK GIRLY | -,-,-,4,-,-,(4),-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 77.090 | |||
10 | PAIGE HILL | ROWLING IN RICHES | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 8 | 77.230 | |||
11 | JORJA LENEHAN | NICKLEBY | -,-,(4),4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 87.170 | |||
12 | CAITLIN HAWKINS | REPEAT AFTER ME | ,,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
12 | JENNIFER WOOD | SI VAN HEISTE | ,,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
12 | OLIVIA HILL | KOOL VINNIE | ,,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
12 | LORNA CLIFFORD | KAHEAN TROOPER NELSON | ,,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
12 | RHANI SPENCER-RUDDY | ROGUE HAVEN BY MOONLIGHT | ,,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 |
Class 4 Icepack 1.40m Art 274.2 (Super Phase)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATTHEW AFFORD | KALUNA SALUTE | -,,,,,,, | 0 | 43.400 | ,,,,,, | 0 | 33.830 |
2 | RUSSELL JOHNSTONE | DAPRICE | -,,,,,,, | 0 | 44.710 | ,,,,,, | 0 | 36.100 |
3 | OLIVIA HAMOOD | KNOCK OUT 111 | -,,,,,,, | 0 | 45.380 | ,,,,,, | 0 | 36.670 |
4 | RUSSELL JOHNSTONE | DONDERSTEEN | -,,,,,,, | 0 | 44.050 | ,,,,,, | 0 | 37.290 |
5 | SAM OVERTON | OAKS CASSANOVA | -,,,,,,, | 0 | 46.720 | ,,,,,, | 0 | 37.380 |
6 | MATTEA DAVIDSON | JAYBEE VIGILANTE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.840 | -,-,,,,, | 0 | 38.490 |
7 | PHILLIP STEINER | CASSINA DIOR | -,-,,,,,, | 0 | 47.200 | ,,,,,, | 0 | 38.780 |
8 | RON EASEY | PORT O CALL | -,-,,,,,, | 4 | 45.970 | ,,,,,4,- | 0 | 35.040 |
9 | BRAD FRANKUM | OAKS CALYPSO | -,,,,,,, | 4 | 47.560 | ,,,,,4,- | 0 | 38.080 |
10 | MATTEA DAVIDSON | CHECKAMOUR D | -,,,,,,, | 4 | 46.870 | ,,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.730 |
11 | SAM OVERTON | YIRRKALA CAMERON | ,,,,,,4,- | 4 | 48.480 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.210 |
12 | BROOK DOBBIN | GINA MVNZ | -,-,-,,,,,4 | 4 | 48.170 | -,,,,,, | 0 | 41.240 |
13 | MICHAEL HIRONS | SUB POP | ,,,4,,,, | 8 | 43.200 | ,,4,,,, | 0 | 35.250 |
14 | FRIDA LINDGREN | ASHLEIGH CITY LIGHTS | -,,,,,,, | 8 | 44.200 | ,4,,,,,4 | 0 | 37.950 |
15 | STUART JENKINS | FAIRVIEW CAMBRIDGE | -,-,,,,,,4 | 8 | 43.210 | -,,,,,4,- | 0 | 38.210 |
16 | CHRISTOPHER HOLLAND | ELSA | -,,,,,,, | 8 | 46.280 | ,,4,,,4,- | 0 | 38.610 |
17 | STUART JENKINS | FAIRVIEW ALICANA | ,,,,,,4,4 | 12 | 42.540 | ,,,,,4,- | 0 | 36.310 |
18 | KATRINA HOPE | OAKS GUNN | ,,,4,4,-,-,4 | 12 | 46.640 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.190 |
19 | JENNIFER WOOD | COCAINE EGO Z | ,,,,,,, | 16 | 44.090 | ,4,-,4,,4,-4 | 0 | 36.430 |
20 | FUSCHIA CRISS | DUAL DIAMOND | ,,,,,,, | 16 | 43.620 | ,4,4,4,-,4, | 0 | 38.130 |
21 | PHILLIP LEVER | LOMACHENKO | -,-,4,4,-,-,-,4 | 16 | 45.950 | ,,,,,4,- | 0 | 40.050 |
22 | EMILY PATTERSON | LIBERTARIAN | -,,,4,,4,, | 20 | 46.110 | ,4,-,4,4,-,- | 0 | 40.980 |
23 | CLEM SMITH | OAKS CONJUROR | -,,,,,,4,- | 20 | 46.940 | -,-4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 56.250 |
Class 36c Capricorn Australia Children’s Tour 1st Qualifier 85 cm Art 238 2.1 (A2) BLOCK ENTRY - NOTE FINAL HEIGHT ON SUNDAY WILL BE 1.00m
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JORJA LENEHAN | TP CLASSIC ACT | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 59.680 | |||
2 | RHANI SPENCER-RUDDY | ROGUE HAVEN BY MOONLIGHT | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 64.610 | |||
3 | KATY ROBINSON | PURE OBSESSION | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 65.560 | |||
4 | GEORGINA PILLAR | JOSELANDS COSMIC STAR | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 65.770 | |||
5 | HANNAH DOOLAN | SIR KING CHARLES | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 67.910 | |||
6 | TAYLA RYAN | ADIOS ELZARIO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 70.710 | |||
7 | CODY ANDERSON | DP FULL MONTY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 72.350 | |||
8 | JORDAN SMITH | COUNTRY VISION | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 72.460 | |||
9 | SHELLEY COX | FINCH FARM DEXTER | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 72.760 | |||
10 | MOLLY MOONEY | BLAST OFF | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 75.920 | |||
11 | ZARA SAMPSON | BOLD BEN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 76.840 | |||
12 | ROBIN HENRY | TILDA PARK PETLEY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 81.050 | |||
13 | KAYA ZIELINSKI | LADY OF DIAMONDS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 60.040 | |||
14 | OLIVIA HILL | SOUND SYSTEM | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 69.640 | |||
15 | GEORGIA CORRIGAN | BUICK SPRING TIME | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 71.830 | |||
16 | JORDAN SMITH | CLANCY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 72.350 | |||
17 | BELLE LAMBETH | CURRABEHA | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 74.460 | |||
18 | KATY ROBINSON | WYANN SHADOW | -,-,4,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 61.490 | |||
19 | JESSICA SWAIN | MY TOY HEART | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,4,-,- | 8 | 78.030 | |||
20 | ROBIN HENRY | RIO DE J | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,(4),-,-,-,(8),- | 23 | 99.780 | |||
21 | LUCY BUCKMAN | THUNDERSTRUCK ROAD | -,-,4,(4),-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,(8),- | 38 | 110.590 | |||
SAVANNAH STEEL | CRESTFEILDSWAITINGAME | EL |
Class 37a JPR Equestrian Senior (18 and over) 95cm Art 238 2.1 (A2)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EMILY SCRIVENER | MR WOODWARD | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 71.930 | |||
2 | JAMES HENRY | BEVERLEY’S LOLA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.910 | |||
3 | DALE FREW | APH BUBBLES | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 74.740 | |||
4 | RICKI COX | LOUIE V | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 79.930 | |||
5 | AMANDA MADIGAN | APH ECLIPSE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 81.520 | |||
6 | NATHAN CARSWELL | ALICE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 81.890 | |||
7 | ZARA HOURIGAN | INOUS MISS ALLY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 85.410 | |||
8 | KATIE TALIANA | LYRICAL STREET | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 87.580 | |||
9 | VICTORIA HOY | EVIE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 69.660 | |||
10 | GEORGIA TUTT | ROMATAL COLOURS | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 76.110 | |||
11 | ELIZABETH HOY | GLENARA BILLECART | -,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 77.140 | |||
12 | LORNA CLIFFORD | NGAHIWI POSSUM | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,(4D),-,-,- | 4 | 71.870 | |||
13 | BRONWYN MCCARTHY | PINK ARGYLE | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 77.970 | |||
14 | ANNABELLE HOY | CHASWICK | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 79.610 | |||
15 | OLIVIA HAMOOD | CHINOOK GHP | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 79.920 | |||
16 | MIKALA SPARK | GERONEMO | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 80.960 | |||
17 | PHOEBE RIORDAN | GREENGROVE CALLE II | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 82.400 | |||
18 | MAVERICK MILES | HUGO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 83.240 | |||
19 | PAIGE MCBAIN | GREENGROVE CASPIAN | -,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 83.560 | |||
20 | TAHLIA CARTER | GT SATCHMO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 83.690 | |||
21 | CLAIRE BLACKMORE | CANADA | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 84.280 | |||
22 | KYARNE SAMPSON | MORTON | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 84.300 | |||
23 | ROD MCQUEEN | EQUUS CLUNY | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 86.220 | |||
24 | CHELSEA MCNAMARA | TULARA COMPACCIO | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 86.230 | |||
25 | KELSIE CRANSTON | HOPE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 86.430 | |||
26 | CLAUDIA STUDDERT | DONJOLIE DN | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 87.260 | |||
27 | BRYIA ANDERSON | DP SICHUAN CHIEF | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 88.620 | |||
28 | NATHANIEL PHILLIS | PROPHET | -,(4D),-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 84.880 | |||
29 | MATTHEW WHALLEY | OAKS QUEEST | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 91.900 | |||
30 | LORNA CLIFFORD | KAHEAN TROOPER NELSON | -,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 69.670 | |||
31 | CAITLIN HAWKINS | REPEAT AFTER ME | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,4 | 8 | 73.440 | |||
32 | GRAINNE ATTWELL | DON QUIXOTE | -,4,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 75.430 | |||
33 | NATHAN WOOD | SI VAN HEISTE | 4,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 80.320 | |||
34 | ROD MCQUEEN | GLENEAGLES | -,4,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 84.520 | |||
35 | DEANNA O'NEILL | DEW DROP | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,4 | 12 | 77.820 | |||
36 | OLIVIA JOHNSON | SUPER TYCOON | 4,-,-,4,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 12 | 88.830 | |||
37 | HANNAH ABI-SAAB | DON'T NICME | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,4,-,4 | 16 | 82.850 | |||
38 | SAMANTHA CHANEY | ELLIE | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,(4),-,-,- | 17 | 101.860 | |||
39 | HAYLEY COX | LEROY | -,4,-,4,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,4 | 20 | 86.550 | |||
40 | OLIVIA-KAIT GALLEGOS | OK DREAM SUCCESS | -,4,-,-,-,4,-,-,4,-,-,4,4,4 | 24 | 71.560 |
Class 37b Jumping NSW Under 18 95cm Art 238 2.1 (A2)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAKAYLAH FENWICK | THE GARRET | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 61.090 | |||
2 | JORJA LENEHAN | TP CLASSIC ACT | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,, | 0 | 63.890 | |||
3 | MADI NOLIS | BP SPRING CARNIVAL (WOODY) | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 66.800 | |||
4 | MOLLY MOONEY | BLAST OFF | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 80.900 | |||
5 | MONET STEVENSON | DUBENDORF XENA | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 72.620 | |||
6 | PAIGE HILL | ROWLING IN RICHES | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 75.440 | |||
7 | ROBIN HENRY | RIO DE J | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 80.430 | |||
8 | OLIVIA HILL | SOUND SYSTEM | -,4,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 72.720 | |||
9 | PENELOPE HILL | SQUIZZY | -,4,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 72.750 | |||
10 | ELISE SMITH | ALLABOUT THATBASS | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 8 | 75.970 | |||
11 | KAYA ZIELINSKI | LADY OF DIAMONDS | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 8 | 81.760 | |||
12 | BELLE LAMBETH | CURRABEHA | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 82.150 | |||
13 | EMILY WORGAN | PRODANE | -,-,-,4,4,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 12 | 64.970 | |||
14 | SARAH HEENAN | WYNONA PARK GIRLY | 4,4,-,-,-,(4),-,(8),-,-,-,-,4,- | 32 | 100.400 | |||
15 | RHANI SPENCER-RUDDY | ROGUE HAVEN BY MOONLIGHT | -,-,-,,,,,,,,,,, | 500 | 0.000 | |||
16 | STEPHANIE SAUNDERS | MENAKA PARK MATILDA | 4,4,4,-,4,4,,,,,,,, | 600 | 0.000 | |||
17 | LORNA CLIFFORD | NGAHIWI POSSUM | ,,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
17 | LORNA CLIFFORD | KAHEAN TROOPER NELSON | ,,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
17 | ZARA HOURIGAN | INOUS MISS ALLY | ,,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 |
Class 23 Mindshare Events Open 1.05 m Art 274.2 (Super Phase)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Makaylah Fenwick | THE GARRET | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.470 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.320 |
2 | Emily Patterson | INTERSTELLAR | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.190 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.940 |
3 | Brook Dobbin | LITTLE MISS TROUBLE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.000 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.560 |
4 | Dale Frew | APH SOLACE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.320 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.960 |
5 | Sharmayne Spencer | HH FLAMBOYANT | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.660 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.980 |
6 | Reese Spencer-Ruddy | HH DELUXE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.220 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.120 |
7 | Brook Dobbin | OAKS EMPIRE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.970 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.630 |
8 | Lorna Clifford | NGAHIWI POSSUM | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.940 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.920 |
9 | Jessica Ferguson | JB GALAHAD THE GREAT | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.500 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.390 |
10 | Amanda Madigan | APH ECLIPSE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.250 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.030 |
11 | Ruby Holgate | FINDON | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.810 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.750 |
12 | Kate Edwards | GO KALLARA | ,,,,,, | 0 | 41.310 | ,,,,, | 0 | 45.530 |
13 | Madi Nolis | BP SPRING CARNIVAL | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.000 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.570 |
14 | Sarah Crossen | VERMORAL RJ3 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.320 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.840 |
15 | Jack Schouten | DOMO | ,,,,,, | 0 | 42.100 | ,,,,, | 0 | 46.810 |
16 | Zara Hourigan | INOUS MISS ALLY | ,,,,,, | 0 | 42.350 | ,,,,, | 0 | 48.390 |
17 | Olivia Johnson | RR AMORETUS | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.780 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 49.400 |
18 | Charlotte Jacobson | BRADGATE PARK DON PALERMO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 2 | 45.350 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 51.070 |
19 | Des Hilet | DIAMOND B CADEL | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 2 | 43.680 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 51.220 |
20 | David Cooper | WPH CHACCARO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 42.280 | -,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.120 |
21 | Reese Spencer-Ruddy | AURELIA DE GWAIHIR | -,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 42.310 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.270 |
22 | Talia Criss | LA PETIT | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 38.810 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 42.340 |
23 | Rowena Mitchell | KINNORDY GAMBLER | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 35.120 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.390 |
24 | Penny Dow | CHAMPAGNE FIZZ | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 41.870 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.110 |
25 | Emily Patterson | DEVILS CHOICE | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 40.690 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.700 |
26 | Holly Stott | KENTAUR PIA BELLA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 39.060 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.260 |
27 | Nathan Carswell | AMARINA BLUE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 38.440 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 49.480 |
28 | Aanicka Grant | LUMI | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 43.250 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 49.970 |
29 | Claire Blackmore | CANADA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 44.910 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 53.430 |
30 | Brooke Garland | BAKERS IMAGE | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 5 | 41.470 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 50.400 |
31 | BROCK EVERINGHAM | KELLARS TOM | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 8 | 38.870 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 41.150 |
32 | Nicolas Gillard | FOXGROUND MCLAIN | -,-,-,-,-,4,4 | 8 | 41.780 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.330 |
33 | Ainslie Smith | ARGYLE ROCK | -,-,-,-,-,4,4 | 8 | 41.120 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 48.050 |
34 | Jessica Galea | HIGHLAND CRAWFORD | 4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 45.400 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 49.750 |
35 | Aaron Hadlow | IRONBARK GROVE COLONEL | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 8 | 42.680 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 49.860 |
36 | Kaden Weaver | BELCAM CACIA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 47.780 | -,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 53.920 |
37 | Paige McBain | GREENGROVE CASPIAN | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 9 | 47.660 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 54.280 |
38 | Katie Taliana | SOVEREIGNS VALOUR | -,-,4(8),-,-,-,- | 13 | 48.150 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.410 |
39 | EMMA LEES | QUAINT | ,,,,,, | 17 | 45.210 | ,,,4,(4), | 0 | 58.330 |
40 | Jordan Pryor | FAIRHURST CALVINI | -,-,-,-,4,(4),- | 23 | 52.090 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 55.730 |
41 | Jorja Lenehan | SR BARNABY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 26 | 44.340 | -,4,-,4,-,(4) | 0 | 63.890 |
Annabelle Barnhill | HUMPHREY | EL | ||||||
43 | Bronwyn McCarthy | PINK ARGLYE | -,-,-,-,-,-,(4) | 414 | 57.410 | -,4,-,(8),E, | 0 | 0.000 |
Class 24a River Junction Open 1.10 m Art 238 2.2/245.3 (AM7)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Galea | NOONAMAH VALENTINA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 68.300 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 27.830 |
2 | Tara Sheridan | VIEWS REFLECTION | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 70.430 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.460 |
3 | Rowena Mitchell | KINNORDY GAMBLER | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 67.990 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.540 |
4 | Ella O'Neill | KR KILLINGS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 67.170 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.840 |
5 | BROCK EVERINGHAM | KELLARS TOM | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 74.270 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.290 |
6 | Reese Spencer-Ruddy | AURELIA DE GWAIHIR | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 68.450 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.800 |
7 | Michael Hirons | SPRUCE BRUCE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 72.970 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.230 |
8 | Ricki Cox | LEONARDO A | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 75.060 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.490 |
9 | Katrina Hope | FINCH FARM GUNN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 75.620 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.510 |
10 | Katie Taliana | SOVEREIGNS VALOUR | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.720 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.530 |
11 | Emma Galea | EXCALS ROMANCE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 71.610 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.220 |
12 | Brooke Richardson | FINCH FARM FEDEX | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 74.330 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.340 |
13 | Emily Patterson | PROPHET | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 75.130 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.560 |
14 | Sharmayne Spencer | HH FLAMBOYANT | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 76.280 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.000 |
15 | Caitlin Swanger | RIVERSIDE KATCH ME | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 72.490 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.090 |
16 | Grace Overton | VERTICAL VALLEY BELLA BOOP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 76.200 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.730 |
17 | Millie Brinsdon | CARDRONA XTREME | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.940 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.030 |
18 | Holly Stott | KENTAUR PIA BELLA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 75.470 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.160 |
19 | Leila Wyrill | GIGANT Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 70.190 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.010 |
20 | Alexandra Inglis | GLENARA AFFOGATO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 72.750 | -,-,-,-,-,4,- | 4 | 28.800 |
21 | Penny Dow | CHAMPAGNE FIZZ | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.490 | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 31.480 |
22 | Reese Spencer-Ruddy | HH DELUXE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 67.350 | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 33.470 |
23 | Emily Pursehouse | CONTESSA PH | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 71.100 | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 35.990 |
24 | Olivia Johnson | RR AMORETUS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 74.670 | -,-,-,-,(4),-,- | 19 | 59.920 |
25 | Brock Everingham | HILL’S INCLUDED | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 71.650 | |||
26 | Jessica Ferguson | JB GALAHAD THE GREAT | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 73.220 | |||
27 | Monet Stevenson | DUBENDORF XENA | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 73.240 | |||
28 | Nathan Carswell | AMARINA BLUE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 75.660 | |||
29 | Lauren Routledge | YALAMBIS ISODORA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 75.990 | |||
30 | Aanicka Grant | LUMI | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 76.880 | |||
31 | David Cooper | WPH CHACCARO | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 78.630 | |||
32 | Claudia Studdert | SEVANTE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 79.690 | |||
33 | Jessica Spence | CLASIQUE EMERELLA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 79.870 | |||
34 | AMARNI EASEY | CASSIRIA | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 80.480 | |||
35 | SAM OVERTON | OAKS CONSPIRACY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 81.390 | |||
36 | Jo Mae Purvis | SNOWY RIVER RUBIX CUBE | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 83.320 | |||
37 | Kaden Weaver | BELCAM CACIA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 86.340 | |||
38 | Jessica Galea | HIGHLAND CRAWFORD | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 8 | 77.930 | |||
39 | Charlotte Jacobson | BRADGATE PARK DON PALERMO | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 8 | 80.430 | |||
40 | Bronwyn McCarthy | PINK ARGLYE | -,(4),-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 81.660 | |||
41 | Nicolas Gillard | FOXGROUND MCLAIN | -,-,-,4,-,4,4,4,-,-,-,- | 16 | 77.300 | |||
Simone Sorensen | CABOONBAH BAILEYS | EL |
Class 5 The Station Angus Open 1.20m Art 274.2 (Super Phase. Can enter only Class 5 OR Class 6, not both)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VICTORIA HOY | AMIGA | -,,,,,, | 0 | 38.630 | ,,,,,, | 0 | 32.470 |
2 | MITCHELL EVERINGHAM | KANNAI | -,,,,,, | 0 | 39.000 | ,,,,,, | 0 | 32.610 |
3 | ROD MCQUEEN | OAKS CRYPTIC | -,-,,,,, | 0 | 40.530 | -,,,,,, | 0 | 35.910 |
4 | MATT IRVINE | CHALINA DP | -,,,,,, | 0 | 38.780 | ,,,,,, | 0 | 37.770 |
5 | TILLEY FAIR | OAKS CONSTANTINO | -,-,-,,,, | 0 | 42.050 | ,,,,,, | 0 | 41.400 |
6 | JESSICA GALEA | NOONAMAH VALENTINA | -,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 35.970 | -,-,,,,, | 0 | 33.960 |
7 | SARAH WEISS | TWINS DELUX | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 36.750 | -,-,-,,,, | 0 | 34.520 |
8 | DEANNA O'NEILL | PEACH BELLINI | -,-,,,,, | 4 | 36.920 | ,,,,4,, | 0 | 36.180 |
9 | ANNA WHITE | LYNDHURST SOLDIER | -,-,,,,, | 4 | 40.730 | ,,4,,,, | 0 | 38.670 |
10 | COLLEEN BROOK | CONNOLLYS KARACHI | -,,-,-,,, | 4 | 38.900 | ,,,,4,-,- | 0 | 38.810 |
11 | AMANDA MADIGAN | DIAMOND B BLEUBRY | -,-,-,-,-,, | 4 | 37.850 | ,4,,,,, | 0 | 39.650 |
12 | MOLLY BAKER | BROOKLYN JALAPENO | 4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 39.910 | ,,,4,,, | 0 | 38.240 |
13 | CHARLIE MAGNIER | MASTER STEVIE G | ,,,,,4,4 | 12 | 35.520 | 4,,,,,, | 0 | 32.740 |
14 | SKYE SYLVESTER | CELERITY PARK FANTASTIK | -,,4,,,, | 12 | 40.680 | 4,-,,4,-,-,- | 0 | 40.510 |
15 | BREE WIBLEN | HL COPPERMINE | ,,,,,4, | 16 | 36.030 | 4,,,4,,,4 | 0 | 38.460 |
Class 24b Strawberry Hills Thoroughbred Sport Horse Association (TSHA) Group 2 1.10m Art 238 2.2/245.3 (AM7) sponsored by Strawberry Hills
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Makaylah Fenwick | GRACE AND GLORY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 65.630 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 27.460 |
2 | Sarah Weiss | WARATONE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 71.310 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.550 |
3 | Samantha Dernee | RAISE AN ANGEL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 71.830 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.260 |
4 | Elissa Schneider | CARVE IT UP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 74.840 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.610 |
5 | William Wood | WESTIE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 77.530 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.910 |
6 | Kate Edwards | POMPOUS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.070 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.510 |
7 | Nikita Moore | MOON LANDING | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 76.540 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.110 |
8 | Brooke Garland | BAKERS IMAGE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 74.660 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.400 |
9 | Krissy Harris | BLUE FLAME aka Blue Banjo | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.060 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.550 |
10 | Shakaya McCrae-Wilson | QUIZMAN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 83.760 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.010 |
11 | James Paterson-Robinson | FALCON ISLAND | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 76.480 | -,(4),-,-,-,-,- | 7 | 47.350 |
12 | Krissy Harris | SHOWEM FLASH | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 76.280 | -,(4),-,-,-,-,- | 16 | 56.590 |
13 | Georgia Gunew | BELLINOR TSH | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 71.870 | |||
14 | Penelope Hill | SQUIZZY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 72.560 | |||
15 | Emily Patterson | DEVILS CHOICE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 76.050 | |||
16 | Des Hilet | IRA HAYES | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 79.570 | |||
17 | Nicole Creighton-Jones | RUSTIC FIRE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,4,-,-,- | 8 | 72.350 | |||
18 | Des Hilet | RECOUNT | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 8 | 75.320 | |||
19 | Angelica Pickup | BON HOMME | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,4,-,-,- | 8 | 85.050 | |||
20 | Jorja Lenehan | SR BARNABY | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,4,-,-,- | 12 | 72.150 | |||
Nathaniel Phillis | CARBEEN TADPOLE | EL |
Class 6 Peter Simmonds Memorial Open 1.30m Art 274.2 (Super Phase. Can enter only Class 5 OR Class 6 not both)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEM SMITH | QUANTICO 12 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.050 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.010 |
2 | MATTHEW WHALLEY | KAMARES VENDETTA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.920 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.310 |
3 | CHLOE HUGHES | KETUT | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.070 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.190 |
4 | JENNIFER WOOD | COCAINE EGO Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.340 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.650 |
5 | KATRINA HOPE | OAKS GUNN | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.250 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.570 |
6 | BROCK HARVEY | POWERHOUSE PARK EGO ROC | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 39.140 | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 33.150 |
7 | ALYSE MAXWELL | DAKARDO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 37.010 | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 33.190 |
8 | RUSSELL JOHNSTONE | CANTARA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 36.760 | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 34.350 |
9 | DAVID COOPER | VICTORY DAY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 38.080 | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 35.040 |
10 | SARAH MCMILLAN | TEXAS | -,-,-,-,-,4,- | 4 | 37.440 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.720 |
11 | TYRONE LATHAM | YIRRKALA HARRIETT | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 39.970 | -,4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.170 |
12 | HAYLEY COX | TULARA ZANE | -,-,-,-,-,4,- | 4 | 38.220 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.760 |
13 | CLEM SMITH | OAKS CONJUROR | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 38.410 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.790 |
14 | JESSIE SMITH | SPR PARDOUX | -,-,-,-,-,4,- | 4 | 35.160 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.690 |
15 | CLEM SMITH | ALITE | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 8 | 37.410 | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 38.210 |
16 | COCO DULHUNTY | KPH CAROUSEL | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 38.950 | 4D,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 47.590 |
17 | BROCK EVERINGHAM | JAYBEE CORONA | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 12 | 38.790 | -,-,-,-,4,-,4 | 0 | 33.090 |
18 | EVA RASMUSSEN | TULURA WINDSTORM | -,4,-,-,-,-,- | 12 | 39.740 | -,-,-,4,4,-,- | 0 | 38.520 |
19 | MITCHELL EVERINGHAM | RENOVATOR | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 404 | 39.020 | -,4,R,-,,, | 0 | 0.000 |
Class 25 Tamworth International Eventing Rising Stars Under 20 points 2nd Qualifier 1.10-1.15m Art 238 2.2 (AM5) BLOCK ENTRY
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tara Sheridan | VIEWS REFLECTION | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 71.620 | ,,,,,,,, | 0 | 39.300 |
2 | Sarah Weiss | WARATONE | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 71.950 | ,,,,,,,, | 0 | 39.450 |
3 | Matthew Afford | LA LUNA COUNTESS FZ | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 70.960 | ,,,,,,,, | 0 | 39.470 |
4 | Maverick Miles | RR CORAKAI | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 71.620 | ,,,,,,,, | 0 | 41.970 |
5 | Monique Barrett | DUSKY FARM DUNCAN | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 74.420 | ,,,,,,,, | 0 | 42.040 |
6 | Rod McQueen | OAKS SIERRA | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 71.740 | ,,,,,,,, | 0 | 42.940 |
7 | Fuschia Criss | AMAZENA | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 73.400 | ,,,,,,,, | 0 | 42.950 |
8 | Olivia Hamood | BOSEDA | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 71.640 | ,,,,,,,, | 0 | 43.260 |
9 | Sarah McMillan | EVEREST JEP | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 76.130 | ,,,,,,,, | 0 | 43.370 |
10 | James Mooney | JB DELIGHTFUL | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 77.510 | ,,,,,,,, | 0 | 44.090 |
11 | Emily Pursehouse | MONACO PH | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 76.790 | ,,,,,,,, | 0 | 45.500 |
12 | Brooke Richardson | FINCH FARM FED X | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 71.100 | ,,,,,,,, | 0 | 45.800 |
13 | Olivia Barton | SANDHILLS GEM | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 79.240 | ,,,,,,,, | 0 | 46.360 |
14 | Thomas Madigan | LA CHANCE | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 76.220 | ,,,,,,,, | 0 | 46.720 |
15 | Coco Dulhunty | WALLAROO CARACAJACK | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 76.120 | ,,,,,,,, | 0 | 47.730 |
16 | Sarah Upton | SUPER NOVA BEP | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 75.520 | ,,,,,,,, | 0 | 48.480 |
17 | Samantha Dernee | GLENARA LEONARDO Z | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 76.010 | ,,,,,,,, | 0 | 49.230 |
18 | Sally Simmonds | VAKARRA EUCLASE | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 81.940 | ,,,,,,,, | 0 | 49.810 |
19 | Molly Baker | BROOKLYN JALAPENO | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 71.960 | ,,,,,4,,, | 4 | 40.660 |
20 | Rod McQueen | OAKS CASCADE | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 75.980 | ,,4,,,,,, | 4 | 45.360 |
21 | Olivia Barton | APH SEBASTIAN | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 71.890 | ,,,4,,,,, | 4 | 45.530 |
22 | Paige McBain | GREENGROVE HESTIA | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 71.460 | ,,,,,,,,4 | 4 | 46.900 |
23 | NIKITA MOORE | MOON LANDING | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 70.820 | ,,4,,,,,, | 4 | 52.890 |
24 | Elizabeth Hoy | SF CAPRICIOUS | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 71.300 | ,,,,,4,,, | 5 | 58.650 |
25 | Georgia Rohde | SWEET COUTURE | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 71.340 | ,,4,,,,,4, | 8 | 45.200 |
26 | Chloe Hughes | BUTTERCUP | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 78.520 | ,,,,,,4,,4 | 8 | 49.110 |
27 | Emily Patterson | INTERSTELLAR | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 76.610 | 4,,,,4,4,,, | 12 | 52.760 |
28 | Krissy Harris | BLUE FLAME aka Blue Banjo | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 0 | 76.540 | |||
29 | Rockell Williamson-Rudder | DORNAMOUR | ,,,,,,,,,,4,, | 4 | 64.560 | |||
30 | William Wood | WESTIE | ,,,,,,,,,,4,, | 4 | 72.150 | |||
31 | ERIN BUSWELL | LG ARMARILLO | ,,,,,,,,,,4,, | 4 | 73.130 | |||
32 | Kelsie Cranston | SHOWTOWN | ,,,,,,,,,,4,, | 4 | 74.390 | |||
33 | Thomas Madigan | ITS HIGH COTTON | ,,,,,,,,,,,4, | 4 | 75.840 | |||
34 | Rebecca Jenkins | FAIRVIEW CALQUIDAM | ,,,4,,,,,,,,, | 4 | 77.040 | |||
35 | Aaron Hadlow | JAZDAN RAPHAELA | ,,,,,,,,,,,4, | 4 | 77.660 | |||
36 | Carlene Barton | APH SODOKU | ,,4,,,,,,,,,, | 4 | 78.080 | |||
37 | Coco Miles | EMCEE ICARUS | ,,,,,,,,,,4,, | 4 | 78.280 | |||
38 | Sarah McMillan | MADISON SQUARE BHV | ,,,,,,,,,,,,4 | 4 | 78.370 | |||
39 | Coco Miles | EMCEE TIJUANA | ,,,,,,,,,,4,4, | 8 | 69.870 | |||
40 | Annabelle Hoy | KBL ARLO | ,,4,,,,,,4,,,, | 8 | 73.500 | |||
41 | RON EASEY | HILL’S INCLUDED | ,,4,,,,,,,,4,, | 8 | 77.350 | |||
42 | Matthew Whalley | CYDONIA | ,4,,,,,,,,,4,, | 8 | 78.690 | |||
43 | Mattea Davidson | CAPRIATI D | 4,,,,,,,,,,,4, | 8 | 79.610 | |||
44 | Sienna Bellis | PLATINUM EGO Z | ,,,4,,,,,,,,, | 10 | 88.090 | |||
45 | Michael Lees | KEILOR QUEST | ,,,,,,,,,,4(4),, | 22 | 96.400 | |||
46 | Lucy Hunkin | COOPERS CHILL | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 500 | 0.000 | |||
47 | Emma Lees | KEILOR QUAINT | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
47 | Carly Overton | QUINTANA ES | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
47 | CARLY OVERTON | OAKS CONSPIRACY | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 |
Class 7 Antares Australia and Emcee Apparel Young Rider Tour 1st Qualifier Art 274.2 (Super Phase) BLOCK ENTRY
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOPHIE SCARCE | JB DAFFODIL THE FROG | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.770 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.590 |
2 | BELLA DU PLESSIS | MONTE CARLO MVNZ | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.790 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.320 |
3 | SOPHIE SCARCE | CHRISTELLA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.830 | -,-,-,-,-,-, | 0 | 33.340 |
4 | LUCY LOCKE | QUERO QUERO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.050 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.470 |
5 | TILLEY FAIR | OAKS CONSTANTINO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 48.130 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.170 |
6 | CLEMENCY HUGHES | DIAMOND B CORVINA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.870 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.810 |
7 | CHASE NAYLOR | MISTY BLUE EGO Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.090 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.330 |
8 | BELLA DU PLESSIS | ONESSA MVNZ | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 48.190 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.550 |
9 | KELLY BRIDGLAND | SHOWTYM BURROW | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 1 | 50.930 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.180 |
10 | FUSCHIA CRISS | DUAL DIAMOND | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 44.450 | -,-,-,-,-,-, | 0 | 31.450 |
11 | ASHLEY CUTLER | KINNORDY RHENA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 47.150 | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 32.590 |
12 | PHOEBE RIORDAN | DIAMOND B VERSAILLES | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 43.460 | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 33.850 |
13 | CHARLY ROBINSON-SMITH | MARTANGO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 47.070 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.950 |
14 | WILLIAM WOOD | CELERITY PARK VEESTAR | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 49.000 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.960 |
15 | SIMONE SORENSEN | VIVA BLUE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 47.620 | -,4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.970 |
16 | GEORGIA ROHDE | CASSIO XTREME | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 45.960 | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.410 |
17 | KENDALL RICHARDS | BONITA AURELIA | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 47.200 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.490 |
18 | LAUREN ROUTLEDGE | TAMINGAS BELLHAVEN COLLETTO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 46.800 | 4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.380 |
19 | ASHLEY CUTLER | LICANDRO | -,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 5 | 50.370 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.220 |
20 | CHASE NAYLOR | CHECK BOOK | -,-,4,-,-,-,4,- | 8 | 47.720 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.530 |
Class 38a Grannie's Gamble Senior (18 and over) 75cm Art 274.2 (Super Phase)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JESS NUDD | BONN VIVANT | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.520 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 23.980 |
2 | EMILY BROWN | HARVEST LIEUTENTANT | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.910 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 26.400 |
3 | ARTHUR MCCABE | MAUMAHARA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.910 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 26.960 |
4 | EDEN MCMAHON | MARDI G | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.260 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.830 |
5 | ELIZABETH HOY | QUINTANA KWL | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.110 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.890 |
6 | RUSSELL JOHNSTONE | TULARA CASCINNE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.650 | -,-,-,-,-, | 0 | 30.840 |
7 | ALLAN MCCUSKER | GREENTREES CAVALIER | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.790 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.700 |
8 | ELIZABETH LOWERY | MALLYON HILLS ABEYTA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 49.110 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.950 |
9 | ALYCE STOECKL | CALLISTER | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.340 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.410 |
10 | RIKKI COX | LE ECHO BEACH | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.560 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.420 |
11 | GEMMA CUTTING | SARGWYNN | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.520 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.830 |
12 | ROBYN PARKER | RED FLYER | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.930 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.880 |
13 | ELISSA SCHNEIDER | SEND THE BILL | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 48.050 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.920 |
14 | JORDAN PRYOR | HIGH POCKETS | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 49.440 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.820 |
15 | KARLI MEISCHKE | CAYUSE TRANSCONTINENTAL | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 49.700 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.350 |
16 | NIKITA MOORE | BULLA BULLA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.080 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.440 |
17 | EMMA SHARP | KING JULIEN | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 1 | 52.530 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.130 |
18 | LITA HERNANDEZ | DUBENDORF XANDA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 45.700 | -,-,-,-,-,--4 | 0 | 27.140 |
19 | SHELLEY TOPHAM | BELLE | -,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 45.070 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.950 |
20 | MADISON TURNHAM | BOY NAMED TSU | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 55.080 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.780 |
21 | JADE MCCUSKER | GET THE CASH | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 50.950 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.870 |
22 | OLIVIA-KAIT GALLEGOS | OK DREAM SUCCESS | -,-,-,-,-,4,- | 8 | 38.850 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 26.660 |
23 | SKYE SYLVESTER | SS MIDNIGHT BLUE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 39.320 | -,4,-,-,4,- | 0 | 32.340 |
24 | MADDISON HUMBLE | SLIVER HILLS GRANDEUR | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 59.020 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.060 |
25 | JENNY BENNETT | CORDERO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 11 | 54.640 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 44.310 |
26 | SKYE SYLVESTER | SS COCAINE MAGIC | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 20 | 50.480 | (4),-,-4,-,-,- | 0 | 48.790 |
KATHY SMITH | MINNIE | EL | ||||||
28 | RIKKI COX | LE CABOT COVE | (12),,,,,, | 600 | 0.000 |
Class 8 Trailrace Saddlery Junior Tour First Qualifier Art 274.2 (Super Phase) BLOCK ENTRY
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAKAYLAH FENWICK | GRACE AND GLORY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.360 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 24.680 |
2 | ELLA HAYWARD | EDENA DP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.270 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 26.600 |
3 | ELLA O'NEILL | KR KILLINGS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.560 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 27.390 |
4 | ALEXANDRA GOSTELOW | ANOTHER CONQUEST | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 48.720 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 27.430 |
5 | TILLEY FAIR | BELLA BONITA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.940 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 27.610 |
6 | JETT NEWMAN | WANDA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.820 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 27.890 |
7 | ELISE SMITH | ALVERN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.080 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 28.340 |
8 | MACK RUDDER | SPRINGVALE STALYMAG | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.650 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 28.820 |
9 | ALEXANDRA INGLIS | GLENARA AFFOGATO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.720 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.040 |
10 | CHARLY ROBINSON-SMITH | CARISMA II | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.730 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.280 |
11 | OLIVIA GOSTELOW | DUSKY FARM COMTESS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.440 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.840 |
12 | MOLLY MOONEY | JB EVOLUTION | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.400 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.240 |
13 | EMMA GALEA | EXCALS ROMANCE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.720 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.580 |
14 | MACKENZIE PATTERSON HOLLIBONE | VIVAJOY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.150 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.210 |
15 | EMMA PETERS | LINIANO ML | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.180 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.350 |
16 | ALEXANDRA INGLIS | DIAMOND B BABYBEL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.820 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.540 |
17 | SIMONE SORENSEN | YALAMBI’S KARIJINI | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.810 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.360 |
18 | ALEXANDRA GOSTELOW | KITARA KRUG | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 52.070 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.140 |
19 | CHARLY ROBINSON-SMITH | OUR PEACE MAKER | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 44.990 | -,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 26.280 |
20 | PENELOPE HILL | SQUIZZY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 45.690 | -,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.900 |
20 | MONET STEVENSON | DUBENDORF XENA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 46.750 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.900 |
22 | MAILI MARECHAL | VIVACE COCOA | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 4 | 45.800 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.110 |
23 | JESSICA SOPHIA RAMSAY | NARRADO MVNZ | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 50.580 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.810 |
24 | MADI NOLIS | BP SPRING CARNIVAL | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 8 | 43.290 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 34.100 |
25 | TALIA CRISS | LA PETIT | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 46.170 | -,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 35.380 |
26 | TAYLA RYAN | FURIOSA | -,-,-,-,(4),-,-,- | 10 | 60.660 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.510 |
27 | CHARLOTTE PEASE | FONTANBLOW | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,4 | 12 | 49.930 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 36.130 |
28 | ALEXANDRA MACHLIN | GT FREDISTAR | -,-,(4),-,-,-,-,- | 17 | 63.730 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.800 |
29 | ABBY COATES | WAFALU NULLA | -,-,4,4,-,-,-,4 | 20 | 43.890 | 4,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 33.160 |
Class 9 Kallaroo Park Amateur 1.10m Art 274.2 (Super Phase)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANNA WHITE | BODY BUILDER | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.360 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.220 |
2 | IMOGEN TUTTON | RAMIRUS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.130 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.550 |
3 | JENNIFER SMITH | COUNTRY PLATINUM | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.780 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.220 |
4 | ANNA WHITE | ROW BOAT | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.250 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.410 |
5 | DEANNA O'NEILL | PEACH BELLINI | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 43.230 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 28.030 |
6 | SKYE SYLVESTER | CELERITY PARK FANTASTIK | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 47.820 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.190 |
7 | ROCKELL WILLIAMSON-RUDDER | DORNAMOUR | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 41.780 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.410 |
8 | SARAH UPTON | SUPER NOVA BEP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 44.860 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 34.940 |
9 | CLAUDIA SYMES | CASSIVER | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 46.210 | -,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 33.200 |
10 | ANNA WHITE | LYNDHURST SOLDIER | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 8 | 46.520 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 34.280 |
11 | KATE EDWARDS | POMPOUS | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 8 | 47.100 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.600 |
12 | KATE EDWARDS | GO KALLARA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 47.370 | -,-,-,4,-,4 | 0 | 38.350 |
13 | JO MAE PURVIS | SNOWY RIVER RUBIX CUBE | -,4,-,-,4,-,4,- | 12 | 48.350 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.680 |
14 | NICOLE CREIGHTON-JONES | RUSTIC FIRE | -,-,-,4-,-,4,-,4 | 20 | 47.030 | -,-,-,4,-,4 | 0 | 33.160 |
15 | ANGELICA PICKUP | BON HOMME | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,4 | 20 | 54.580 | 4,4,-,-,4,- | 0 | 43.870 |
NATHANIEL PHILLIS | CARBEEN TADPOLE | EL | ||||||
VICTORIA MONTANO | BLING DU ROUET | EL | ||||||
18 | CHLOE BARLOW | DEVIL WEARS PRADA | -,-,-,(4),-,-,-,(8) | 448 | 90.290 | E,,,,, | 0 | 0.000 |
Class 38b Madigan Family Equestrian Under 18 75cm Art 274.2 (Super Phase)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EVIE MAGNIER | MIRABELLE PATTERSON | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.780 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 22.070 |
2 | RHANI SPENCER-RUDDY | ROGUE HAVEN BY MOONLIGHT | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.720 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 24.110 |
3 | GEORGIA CORRIGAN | BUICK SPRING TIME | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.600 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 25.610 |
4 | SARAH HEENAN | WYNONA PARK GIRLY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.070 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 26.050 |
5 | MEGAN GERIGK | NG MULAAZEMS LAST SONG | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.600 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 28.260 |
6 | HOLLY STOTT | YANDOO CHAT | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.980 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.350 |
7 | CODY ANDERSON | DP FULL MONTY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.210 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.870 |
8 | BELLE LAMBETH | THUNDA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.110 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.360 |
9 | JESSICA SWAIN | MY TOY HEART | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.790 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.450 |
10 | LACEY JENKINS | DAKODA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.130 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.320 |
11 | PHOEBE MACHLIN | KAEWING MAXIMUS | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 42.150 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 26.780 |
12 | OLIVIA GOSTELOW | FINCH FARM MEREDITH | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 51.150 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.980 |
13 | LUCY BUCKMAN | THUNDERSTRUCK ROAD | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 13 | 43.610 | -,-,(4),-,-,- | 0 | 49.740 |
14 | JORJA LENEHAN | NICKLEBY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 21 | 47.030 | (4),-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 57.360 |
Class 39a Vantage Hill Open 90cm Art 274.2 (Super Phase)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GEORGIA TUTT | ROMATAL COLOURS | ,,,,,, | 0 | 39.420 | ,,,,, | 0 | 24.160 |
2 | GRACE MAHER | WS RAISING ROXY | ,,,,,, | 0 | 39.030 | ,,,,, | 0 | 24.600 |
3 | ELIZABETH HOY | GLENARA BILLECART | ,,,,,, | 0 | 40.290 | ,,,,, | 0 | 26.070 |
4 | DALE FREW | APH MARCO PIERRE | ,,,,,, | 0 | 43.970 | ,,,,, | 0 | 26.590 |
5 | TAHLIA CARTER | GT SATCHMO | ,,,,,, | 0 | 32.920 | ,,,,, | 0 | 28.610 |
6 | JESS NUDD | BONN VIVANT | ,,,,,, | 0 | 42.290 | ,,,,, | 0 | 29.600 |
7 | ANNABELLE HOY | CHASWICK | ,,,,,, | 0 | 40.090 | ,,,,, | 0 | 29.660 |
8 | ROBYN PARKER | STREET WISE | ,,,,,, | 0 | 38.530 | ,,,,, | 0 | 30.020 |
9 | PHOEBE MACHLIN | KAEWING MAXIMUS | ,,,,,, | 0 | 46.470 | ,,,,, | 0 | 31.180 |
10 | CLAUDIA STUDDERT | DONJOLIE DN | ,,,,,, | 0 | 44.380 | ,,,,, | 0 | 31.570 |
11 | ALLAN MCCUSKER | GREENTREES CAVALIER | ,,,,,, | 0 | 42.110 | ,,,,, | 0 | 31.880 |
12 | MIKALA SPARK | GERONEMO | ,,,,,, | 0 | 41.890 | ,,,,, | 0 | 31.910 |
13 | HAYLEY COX | LOUIE V | ,,,,,, | 0 | 46.270 | ,,,,, | 0 | 31.930 |
14 | SOPHIE HUGH | STORM PARK WARMBLOOD | ,,,,,, | 0 | 44.500 | ,,,,, | 0 | 32.720 |
15 | LITA HERNANDEZ | DUBENDORF XANDA | ,,,,,, | 0 | 41.520 | ,,,,, | 0 | 32.800 |
16 | KATIE TALIANA | LYRICAL STREET | ,,,,,, | 0 | 42.270 | ,,,,, | 0 | 33.680 |
17 | SALLY SIMMONDS | HILLBREEZE CHACCOLYN | ,,,,,, | 0 | 44.190 | ,,,,, | 0 | 33.990 |
18 | NATHAN WOOD | SI VAN HEIST | ,,,,,, | 0 | 44.950 | ,,,,, | 0 | 34.340 |
19 | MATTHEW WHALLEY | OAKS QUEEST | ,,,,,, | 0 | 47.980 | ,,,,, | 0 | 34.910 |
20 | ROD MCQUEEN | GLENEAGLES | ,,,,,, | 0 | 43.260 | ,,,,, | 0 | 35.260 |
21 | OLIVIA JOHNSON | SUPER TYCOON | ,,,,,, | 0 | 43.280 | ,,,,, | 0 | 36.330 |
22 | BRYIA ANDERSON | ESMAY | ,,,,,, | 0 | 48.050 | ,,,,, | 0 | 36.550 |
23 | NATHAN CARSWELL | ALICE | ,,,,,, | 0 | 46.410 | ,,,,, | 0 | 36.930 |
24 | LORNA CLIFFORD | KAHEAN TROOPER NELSON | ,,,,,,4 | 4 | 37.020 | ,,,,, | 0 | 23.880 |
25 | VICTORIA HOY | EVIE | ,,,,,, | 4 | 43.490 | ,,4,,, | 0 | 27.290 |
26 | RUSSELL JOHNSTONE | TULARA CASCINNE | ,,,,,, | 4 | 39.640 | 4,,,,, | 0 | 30.930 |
27 | ROD MCQUEEN | EQUUS CLUNY | ,,,,,, | 4 | 43.240 | ,4,,,, | 0 | 31.460 |
28 | ELIZABETH HOY | QUINTANA KWL | ,,,,4,, | 4 | 44.500 | ,,,,, | 0 | 33.130 |
29 | KELSIE CRANSTON | HOPE | ,,4,,,, | 4 | 45.500 | ,,,,, | 0 | 33.300 |
30 | TARA SHERIDAN | VIEWS VERSARCHIE | ,,,,,,4 | 4 | 44.640 | ,,,,, | 0 | 33.690 |
31 | ARTHUR MCCABE | MAUMAHARA | ,,,,,4, | 8 | 35.280 | ,,,,,4 | 0 | 28.180 |
32 | OLIVIA HAMOOD | CHINOOK GHP | ,,,,,, | 8 | 40.070 | ,,,4,,4 | 0 | 30.560 |
33 | ANDREW WHITE | SUGAR HIT | ,,,,,, | 8 | 44.790 | ,4,4,,, | 0 | 34.500 |
34 | EMMA SHARP | KING JULIEN | ,,4,,,, | 8 | 41.460 | ,4,,,, | 0 | 36.500 |
35 | SHELLEY TOPHAM | BELLE | 4,,,,,, | 10 | 51.180 | ,,4,,, | 0 | 36.540 |
36 | JORDAN PRYOR | HIGH POCKETS | ,,,,,, | 11 | 56.180 | ,,4,,, | 0 | 38.560 |
37 | ELIZABETH LOWERY | MALLYON HILLS ABEYTA | ,4,4,,,, | 12 | 42.490 | 4,,,,, | 0 | 31.170 |
38 | JESSICA BEIRNE | CRASH BANDICOOT | ,,,,,4, | 22 | 48.700 | ,(4),,,, | 0 | 54.880 |
39 | MADISON TURNHAM | BOY NAMED TSU | ,,,,,, | 400 | 0.000 | |||
40 | OLIVIA GOSTELOW | FINCH FARM MEREDITH | ,,,,,, | 500 | 0.000 | |||
41 | EVIE MAGNIER | MIRABELLE PATTERSON | ,,,(4),,, | 600 | 0.000 | |||
41 | JODIE COOPER | FIRANA SANDORA | ,4,,,,, | 600 | 0.000 |
Class 10 The Hunted Gourmet Bronze Tour 2nd Qualifier Art 238.2.2 (AM5)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATT IRVINE | GREENGROVE CALLE I | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 66.680 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.620 |
2 | AARON HADLOW | CERA STILETTO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 70.120 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.280 |
3 | REBECCA JENKINS | LOLA HH | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 70.070 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.690 |
4 | MATTHEW WHALLEY | SHADOW SEVENTY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 69.290 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.100 |
5 | OLIVIA HAMOOD | DIAMOND B BEDAZZLED | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 69.680 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.640 |
6 | FRIDA LINDGREN | VAN DAMME | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 70.760 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.910 |
7 | FRIDA LINDGREN | SOVEREIGN'S HALO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 67.460 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.170 |
8 | BROOKE HICKEY | BELTANA QUINTESSENTIAL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.140 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.780 |
9 | GEORGE JOHNSON | WALLAROO CARINA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 76.160 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 48.420 |
10 | SAMANTHA DERNEE | LAUREL GLEN QUINTESSENCE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 70.730 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 50.640 |
11 | ROBERT FREEMAN | SAINT DUNSTAN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 71.090 | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 4 | 44.300 |
12 | OLIVIA BARTON | HENRIK APH | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 74.410 | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 4 | 44.650 |
13 | KRISSY HARRIS | CORVETTE GHP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 68.270 | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 51.350 |
14 | SALLY SIMMONDS | OAKS KINGFISHER | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 70.950 | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 53.520 |
15 | WILLIAM MATHEW | BELLAROO LUIGI | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 75.840 | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 5 | 59.230 |
16 | SAMANTHA DERNEE | GLENARA LUXURY Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.780 | -,-,-,-,-,4,4,- | 8 | 48.070 |
17 | AMANDA MADIGAN | DIAMOND B BEYONCE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 72.450 | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,4 | 8 | 49.150 |
18 | SHANE DAVIDSON | SPECTRE D | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 72.780 | -,4,-,-,-,4,-,- | 8 | 53.590 |
19 | BROOKE HICKEY | TULARA FLARE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 72.020 | |||
20 | SARAH WEISS | TWINS DELUX | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 66.930 | |||
21 | ROBERT FREEMAN | ES CANADA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 4 | 67.870 | |||
22 | ALYSSA HO | CHA CHING BE | -,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 69.830 | |||
23 | CHLOE HUGHES | CHRISTALOU | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 70.920 | |||
24 | BROOK DOBBIN | DEVOS GP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 70.990 | |||
25 | KATIE TALIANA | REVELWOOD WYNSTON STREET | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 71.270 | |||
26 | JAMES PATERSON-ROBINSON | CAPULET EGO Z | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 71.520 | |||
27 | PHILLIP LEVER | BONITA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 4 | 71.890 | |||
28 | EMILY PURSEHOUSE | EQUUS HAVEN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 73.080 | |||
29 | SARAH MCMILLAN | KAKADU BHV | -,-,-4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 73.290 | |||
30 | BROCK HARVEY | THUNDERBOLT | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 73.340 | |||
31 | TARA SHERIDAN | SANDHILLS SENSATION | -,-4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 73.670 | |||
32 | TYRONE LATHAM | ARION CARASUN | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 73.870 | |||
33 | ISABELLA EVANS | NIGEL | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 74.060 | |||
34 | COCO MILES | EMCEE EZRA | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 74.620 | |||
35 | KADEN WEAVER | COPABELLA VIGOR | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 74.800 | |||
36 | JESSIE SMITH | SPR PARDOUX | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 74.910 | |||
37 | BROOK DOBBIN | JACKY S | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 74.960 | |||
38 | MATT IRVINE | GLENARA COGNAC | -,-,-,,,,,(4),-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 76.870 | |||
39 | SAM OVERTON | CHA CHA BLUE GHP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 77.050 | |||
40 | NICHOLAS TALIANA | JAYBEE VISION | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 5 | 79.190 | |||
41 | JORDAN PRYOR | APH ILLUMINATE | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 8 | 70.330 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-, | 0 | 0.000 |
41 | WILLIAM MATHEW | KPH MADDISON | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-4,- | 8 | 72.850 | -,-,,,,,, | 0 | 0.000 |
43 | BREE WIBLEN | SILVERARDO EZ | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-4,-,-,4,- | 8 | 67.570 | |||
44 | REBECCA JENKINS | FESTA D | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,4,-,- | 8 | 69.950 | |||
45 | LISETTE SCHULTS-RAND | BARRY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,4,-,- | 8 | 71.930 | |||
46 | JENNIFER WOOD | MACLEAY CORELLA | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,4, | 8 | 72.320 | |||
47 | SARAH MCMILLAN | SILVERTON BHV | -,-,-4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 8 | 75.820 | |||
48 | STUART JENKINS | INCREDIBLE C | -,-,-,-,(4),-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 9 | 83.940 | |||
49 | VICTORIA HOY | AMIGA | -,4,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 12 | 68.360 | |||
50 | NATHAN CARSWELL | VISION VUITTON | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,4,- | 12 | 71.410 | |||
51 | LUCY HUNKIN | KINNORDY GARCIA | -,-,(4D),-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,4,- | 14 | 74.540 | |||
52 | OLIVER BARRETT | SANDHILLS SPECIAL | 4,4,4,-,-,-,,,,,4,-,4 | 20 | 69.710 | |||
53 | JACK SCHOUTEN | LIGHTENING STRIKES | -,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,4,-,(4),- | 25 | 91.050 | |||
ASHLEY CUTLER | EMCEE VAGABOND | EL | ||||||
ALLAN MCCUSKER | WF HIGHLIGHT | EL | ||||||
56 | OLIVIA GOSTELOW | CAITANO | F,,,,,,,,,,,, | 500 | 0.000 | |||
56 | MITCHELL EVERINGHAM | KANNAI | -,-,4,-,-,-,F,,,,,, | 500 | 0.000 |
Class 39b Strawberry Hills Stud Thoroughbred Sport Horse Association (TSHA) Slipper 90cm Art 274.2 (Super Phase) sponsored by Strawberry Hills
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAITLIN HAWKINS | REPEAT AFTER ME | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.040 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 28.250 |
2 | PAIGE HILL | ROWLING IN RICHES | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.380 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.070 |
3 | NICOLE CONDON | NORTHERN STARR STILL THE MAN | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.880 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.250 |
4 | ANGELICA PICKUP | PARATAI FINN | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.650 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.840 |
5 | JEMMA CUTTING | SIR GWYNN | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.570 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.160 |
6 | JORJA LENEHAN | NICKLEBY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.790 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.480 |
7 | ELISSA SCHNEIDER | SEND THE BILL | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.990 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.130 |
8 | BRYIA ANDERSON | DP SICHUAN CHIEF | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.270 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.040 |
9 | SOPHIE SCARCE | FATALIE | -,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 43.880 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.670 |
10 | ELISE SMITH | ALLABOUT THATBASS | -,-,-,-,-,4,- | 8 | 38.930 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 31.560 |
11 | KATHY SMITH | MINNIE | 4,4,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 42.980 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.250 |
12 | JADE MCCUSKER | GET THE CASH | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 13 | 50.570 | -,-,-,-,4,4 | 0 | 38.210 |
13 | HANNAH ABI-SAAB | DON'T NICME | -,4,-,(4),-,-,- | 19 | 60.640 | -,-,-,-,-, | 0 | 31.830 |
14 | COURTNEY BAKER | NOTE OF ALLURE | -,4,-,-,-,-,- | 19 | 52.740 | 4,4,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 36.970 |
15 | OLIVIA-KAIT GALLEGOS | OK DREAM SUCCESS | 4,4,-,-,-,4,- | 20 | 37.000 | -,-,-,-,4,4 | 0 | 31.170 |
16 | MIA CHRIMES | HL RENAISSANCE | (4),4,-,-,-,(8),- | 40 | 73.920 | -,-,-,-,-, | 0 | 37.850 |
17 | RUTH MCMAHON | GRANITE BELT | -,4,-,(12),,, | 400 | 0.000 |
Class 11 Carmyle Veterinary Services World Cup Warm Up Art 238.2.2 (AM5)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOM MCDERMOTT | WARRALEIGH PARK CORTEZ | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.940 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.880 |
2 | OLIVIA HAMOOD | KNOCK OUT 111 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 70.970 | -,-,-,-,-,4,- | 4 | 34.880 |
3 | EMILY PATTERSON | LIBERTARIAN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 72.710 | -,4,4,-,-,-,- | 8 | 39.160 |
4 | AMANDA MADIGAN | DIAMOND B VIVIENNE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.400 | |||
5 | PHILLIP LEVER | LOMACHENKO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 68.380 | |||
6 | FRIDA LINDGREN | ASHLEIGH CITY LIGHTS | -,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 70.480 | |||
7 | OLIVIA HAMOOD | JANE FONDA DVD | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 70.490 | |||
8 | RUSSELL JOHNSTONE | DONDERSTEEN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 71.130 | |||
9 | STUART JENKINS | FAIRVIEW CAMBRIDGE | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 72.300 | |||
10 | RON EASEY | PORT O CALL | -,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 72.450 | |||
11 | TOM MCDERMOTT | ELEGANCE DE LA CHARMILLE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 73.740 | |||
12 | CHRISTOPHER HOLLAND | ELSA | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 69.980 | |||
13 | STUART JENKINS | FAIRVIEW ALICANA | -,-,-,-,-,4,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 70.820 | |||
14 | CLEM SMITH | OAKS CONJUROR | -4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 8 | 73.020 | |||
15 | AARON HADLOW | VAHLINVADER | -,4,-,-,-,-4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 75.840 | |||
16 | BRAD FRANKUM | OAKS CALYPSO | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 8 | 77.800 | |||
17 | KATRINA HOPE | OAKS GUNN | 4,-,-,-,4,4,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 16 | 77.280 |
Class 39c Capricorn Australia Children’s Tour 2nd Qualifier 90 cm Art 274.2 (Super Phase)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAYA ZIELINSKI | LADY OF DIAMONDS | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.890 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 21.250 |
2 | KATY ROBINSON | WYANN SHADOW | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.500 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 21.690 |
3 | GEORGINA PILLAR | JOSELANDS COSMIC STAR | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.840 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 23.870 |
4 | KATY ROBINSON | PURE OBSESSION | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.010 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 24.030 |
5 | OLIVIA HILL | SOUND SYSTEM | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.190 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 24.630 |
6 | HANNAH DOOLAN | SIR KING CHARLES | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.440 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 24.760 |
7 | TAYLA RYAN | ADIOS ELZARIO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.710 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 25.810 |
8 | MOLLY MOONEY | BLAST OFF | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.460 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.370 |
9 | SHELLEY COX | FINCH FARM DEXTER | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.680 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.240 |
10 | CODY ANDERSON | DP FULL MONTY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.680 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.910 |
11 | ROBIN HENRY | TILDA PARK PETLEY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 1 | 50.780 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.680 |
12 | ZARA SAMPSON | BOLD BEN | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 36.180 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 27.050 |
13 | BELLE LAMBETH | CURRABEHA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 42.890 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 27.890 |
14 | JORDAN SMITH | COUNTRY VISION | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 43.830 | -,-,-,-,-, | 0 | 30.420 |
15 | GEORGIA CORRIGAN | BUICK SPRING TIME | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 38.370 | -,-,-,(4),-,- | 0 | 38.190 |
16 | JORJA LENEHAN | TEAM PRIESTLY CLASSIC ACT | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 7 | 36.430 | -,-,(4),-,-,- | 0 | 43.770 |
17 | JORDAN SMITH | CLANCY | 4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 39.360 | -,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 27.940 |
18 | ROBIN HENRY | RIO DE J | -,-,-,-,-,4,- | 8 | 42.050 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 38.240 |
19 | JESSICA SWAIN | MY TOY HEART | -,-,-,-,(4D),-,- | 9 | 48.140 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.540 |
20 | RHANI SPENCER-RUDDY | ROGUE HAVEN BY MOONLIGHT | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 400 | 0.000 | -,-,,,, | 0 | 18.940 |
21 | 0LIVIA GOSTELOW | FF MEREDITH | 4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 404 | 44.260 | -,4,-,-,(4)4,E | 0 | 0.000 |
22 | LUCY BUCKMAN | THUNDERSTRUCK ROAD | 4,-,4,4,,, | 600 | 0.000 |
Class 40a CWD Australia Open 1m Art 274.2 (Super Phase)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZARA SAMPSON | BOLD BEN | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.160 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 24.280 |
2 | SARAH CROSSEN | VERMORAL RJ3 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.260 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 25.320 |
3 | EMILY SCRIVENER | MR WOODWARD | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.750 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 25.480 |
4 | GRACE MAHER | WS RAISING ROXY | ,,,,,, | 0 | 37.100 | ,,,,, | 0 | 26.060 |
5 | RUBY HOLGATE | FINDON | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.990 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 26.620 |
6 | JORJA LENEHAN | TEAM PRIESTLY CLASSIC ACT | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.340 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 26.630 |
7 | ANNABELLE HOY | CHASWICK | ,,,,,, | 0 | 42.890 | ,,,,, | 0 | 27.250 |
8 | KYARNE SAMPSON | MORTON | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.300 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.480 |
9 | KATIE TALIANA | LYRICAL STREET | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.230 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.380 |
10 | MIKALA SPARK | GERONEMO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.860 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.880 |
11 | MAVERICK MILES | HUGO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.460 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.420 |
12 | ROD MCQUEEN | GLENEAGLES | ,,,,,, | 0 | 44.990 | ,,,,, | 0 | 32.660 |
13 | SAMANTHA CHANEY | ELLIE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 48.270 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.960 |
14 | GEORGIA TUTT | ROMATAL COLOURS | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 38.140 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 23.520 |
15 | LORNA CLIFFORD | NGAHIWI POSSUM | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 36.050 | -,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 23.880 |
16 | NATHANIEL PHILLIS | PROPHET | 4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 47.100 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 28.010 |
17 | RICKI COX | LOUIE V | ,,,,,, | 4 | 40.100 | ,,4,,, | 0 | 30.550 |
18 | ROD MCQUEEN | EQUUS CLUNY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 42.830 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 30.760 |
19 | BRYIA ANDERSON | DP SUMMER TRAKS | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 45.520 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 31.200 |
20 | CLAUDIA STUDDERT | DONJOLIE DN | ,,,,,, | 4 | 43.240 | ,,,4,, | 0 | 31.220 |
21 | ELIZABETH HOY | GLENARA BILLECART | 4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 42.260 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.780 |
22 | HAYLEY COX | LEROY | ,,,,,, | 4 | 43.840 | 4,,,,, | 0 | 32.740 |
23 | VICTORIA HOY | EVIE | ,,,4,4,, | 8 | 42.020 | ,,,,, | 0 | 29.860 |
24 | CHELSEA MCNAMARA | TULARA COMPACCIO | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 8 | 41.800 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 30.340 |
25 | CLAIRE BLACKMORE | CANADA | -,-,-,(4),-,-,- | 8 | 48.490 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.220 |
26 | KELSIE CRANSTON | HOPE | -,4,-,-,-,4,- | 12 | 40.480 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.430 |
27 | ROBIN HENRY | TILDA PARK PETLEY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 12 | 45.040 | -,-,-,-,-,(4) | 0 | 48.060 |
28 | NATHAN CARSWELL | ALICE | -,-,(4),-,-,-,- | 18 | 63.790 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.640 |
29 | VICTORIA HOY | LAILAH | 4,4,-,-,-,4,4 | 20 | 44.010 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.340 |
30 | KAYA ZIELINSKI | LADY OF DIAMONDS | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 400 | 40.800 | -,F,,,, | 0 | 0.000 |
31 | DALE FREW | APH BUBBLES | -,-,-,F,,, | 500 | 0.000 |
Class 40b Strawberry Hills Stud Thoroughbred Sport Horse Association (TSHA) Group 3 1m Art 274.2 (Super Phase) sponsored by Strawberry Hills
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAKAYLAH FENWICK | THE GARRET | ,,,,,, | 0 | 38.370 | ,,,,, | 0 | 18.900 |
2 | ANGELICA PICKUP | PARATAI FINN | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.970 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 28.060 |
3 | NICOLE CONDON | NORTHERN STARR STILL THE MAN | ,,,,,, | 0 | 37.070 | ,,,,, | 0 | 28.110 |
4 | BRYIA ANDERSON | DP SICHUAN CHIEF | ,,,,,, | 0 | 47.010 | ,,,,, | 0 | 31.330 |
5 | ROBIN HENRY | RIO DE J | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.360 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.800 |
6 | OLIVIA HILL | SOUND SYSTEM | -,-,-,-,-,4,- | 4 | 37.520 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 23.450 |
7 | PAIGE HILL | ROWLING IN RICHES | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 39.460 | -,-,-,-,4,4 | 0 | 24.220 |
8 | EMILY WORGAN | PRODANE | ,,,4,,, | 8 | 35.710 | ,,,,,4 | 0 | 25.390 |
9 | CAITLIN HAWKINS | REPEAT AFTER ME | 4,-,-,4,-,-,- | 8 | 40.310 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 28.340 |
10 | BELLE LAMBETH | CURRABEHA | -,-,4,4,-,-,- | 8 | 44.710 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.040 |
11 | SOPHIE SCARCE | FATALIE | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 8 | 44.160 | -,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.270 |
12 | GEORGIA GUNEW | BELLINOR TSH | 4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 44.660 | -,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 32.050 |
13 | HANNAH ABI-SAAB | DON'T NICME | -,-,-,-,4,4,4 | 16 | 38.700 | -,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.260 |
14 | COURTNEY BAKER | NOTE OF ALLURE | 4,-,-,4,-,-,- | 24 | 44.480 | 4,4,-,-,4,4 | 0 | 36.420 |
15 | MIA CHRIMES | HL RENAISSANCE | 4,-,-,(4)4,-,-,- | 25 | 54.650 | -,-,-,-,4,4 | 0 | 32.090 |
RUTH MCMAHON | GRANITE BELT | EL |
Class 26 Windarra Park Open 1.10m Art 274.2 (Super Phase)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Makaylah Fenwick | THE GARRET | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.720 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 26.490 |
2 | Ella O'Neill | KR KILLINGS | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.810 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 27.300 |
3 | Dale Frew | APH SOLACE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.970 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.830 |
4 | Rockell Williamson-Rudder | DORNAMOUR | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.750 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.050 |
5 | Brook Dobbin | LITTLE MISS TROUBLE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.850 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.200 |
6 | David Cooper | WPH CHACCARO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.910 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.380 |
7 | Annabelle Hoy | KBL ARLO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.560 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.620 |
8 | Victoria Montano | BLING DU ROUET | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.060 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.700 |
9 | Brook Dobbin | OAKS EMPIRE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.310 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.020 |
10 | Ludovic Bernadat | MERLIN JUNIOR | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.150 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.010 |
11 | Bronwyn McCarthy | PINK ARGLYE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.190 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.220 |
12 | Rowena Mitchell | KINNORDY GAMBLER | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.840 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.420 |
12 | Sharmayne Spencer | HH FLAMBOYANT | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.340 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.420 |
14 | Kate Edwards | POMPOUS | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.810 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.700 |
15 | Georgia Van der Drift | REGAL | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.530 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.790 |
16 | Olivia Johnson | RR AMORETUS | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.370 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.800 |
17 | Tyrone Latham | YIRRKALA HARRIETT | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.910 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.070 |
18 | Krissy Harris | SHOWEM FLASH | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.070 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.190 |
19 | Chloe Barlow | DEVIL WEARS PRADA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.620 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.450 |
20 | Lauren Routledge | YALAMBIS ISODORA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.870 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.740 |
21 | Aanicka Grant | LUMI | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.000 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.830 |
22 | MICHAEL LEES | KELOR QUEST | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.530 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.540 |
23 | Des Hilet | RECOUNT | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.250 | -,-,4,-,4,4 | 0 | 37.470 |
24 | Katie Taliana | SOVEREIGNS VALOUR | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 1 | 42.910 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.520 |
25 | Alexandra Inglis | GLENARA AFFOGATO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 1 | 42.810 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.700 |
26 | Jo Mae Purvis | SNOWY RIVER RUBIX CUBE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 1 | 42.430 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.830 |
27 | Holly Stott | KENTAUR PIA BELLA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 1 | 42.400 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.090 |
28 | Des Hilet | DIAMOND B CADEL | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 1 | 42.280 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.190 |
29 | Jennifer Smith | COUNTRY PLATINUM | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 35.780 | -,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 28.720 |
30 | Emily Patterson | INTERSTELLAR | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 38.970 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 30.210 |
31 | Reese Spencer-Ruddy | HH DELUXE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 38.090 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 32.930 |
32 | MICHAEL LEES | KEILOR QUAINT | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 36.600 | -,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.510 |
33 | Jessica Ferguson | JB GALAHAD THE GREAT | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 45.040 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.840 |
34 | Jessica Spence | CLASIQUE EMERELLA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 5 | 44.970 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.350 |
35 | Chloe Copp | FALCON ISLAND | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 6 | 43.530 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.200 |
36 | Angelica Pickup | PARATAI FINN | -,4,-,-,-,-,- | 6 | 43.350 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.090 |
37 | Millie Brinsdon | CARDRONA XTREME | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 6 | 43.630 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 37.210 |
38 | Jorja Lenehan | SR BARNABY | -,-,-,-,-,4,- | 8 | 37.550 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 33.780 |
39 | Jack Schouten | DOMO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 41.060 | 4,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 34.990 |
40 | Shakaya McCrae-Wilson | QUIZMAN | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 48.530 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.760 |
41 | Jennifer Wood | OAKS 007 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 49.090 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.580 |
42 | Kate Edwards | GO KALLARA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 9 | 45.480 | -,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 39.050 |
43 | Grace Overton | VERTICAL VALLEY BELLA BOOP | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 10 | 43.630 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 33.590 |
44 | Nicolas Gillard | FOXGROUND MCLAIN | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 10 | 43.900 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 36.260 |
45 | Sarah Crossen | VERMORAL RJ3 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 10 | 46.690 | -,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.730 |
46 | SIENNA BALLIS | PLATINUM EGO Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 10 | 45.940 | -,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.940 |
47 | Kaden Weaver | BELCAM CACIA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 10 | 48.460 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.370 |
48 | Penny Dow | CHAMPAGNE FIZZ | 4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 12 | 41.630 | 4,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 34.030 |
49 | Georgia Gunew | BELLINOR TSH | -,-,4,-,-,-,4 | 12 | 45.030 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.790 |
50 | Ruby Holgate | FINDON | -,-,-,4,-,4,- | 12 | 40.530 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 36.870 |
51 | Anna White | BODY BUILDER | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 13 | 35.370 | (4),-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 43.560 |
52 | Caitlin Swanger | RIVERSIDE KATCH ME | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 21 | 40.660 | (4),-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 55.290 |
53 | Angelica Pickup | BON HOMME | 4,(4),-,-,-,4,- | 38 | 64.220 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.900 |
54 | Nathaniel Phillis | PROPHET | -,-,4(4),-,-,(8),- | 47 | 72.500 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.400 |
55 | Reese Spencer-Ruddy | AURELIA DE GWAIHIR | -,-,-,-,-,-(8),(4) | 48 | 77.130 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.020 |
56 | Leila Wyrill | GIGANT Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 400 | 39.030 | -,-,-,E,, | 0 | 0.000 |
57 | Des Hilet | IRA HAYES | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 604 | 0.000 | 4,,,,, | 0 | 23.860 |
Class 27 OzShotz Photography Open 1.20m Art 274.2 (Super Phase)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Cutler | EMCEE VAGABOND | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.250 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.830 |
2 | Katie Taliana | REVELWOOD WYNSTON STREET | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.900 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.350 |
3 | Katrina Hope | FINCH FARM GUNN | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.000 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.890 |
4 | Olivia Barton | HENRIK APH | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.400 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.230 |
5 | Rod McQueen | OAKS CRYPTIC | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.470 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.930 |
6 | Olivia Barton | SANDHILLS GEM | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.850 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.020 |
7 | Anna White | LYNDHURST SOLDIER | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.340 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.510 |
8 | Sally Simmonds | CHIO MS | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.910 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.610 |
9 | Imogen Tutton | RAMIRUS | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.630 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.930 |
10 | Jennifer Wood | CARONA B | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.850 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.980 |
11 | Leila Wyrill | GIGANT Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.970 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.320 |
12 | ISABELLA EVANS | NIGEL | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.250 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.240 |
13 | Claudia Studdert | SEVANTE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.060 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.500 |
14 | Charlie Magnier | MASTER STEVIE G | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 37.440 | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.340 |
15 | Allan Mccusker | WF HIGHLIGHT | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 36.940 | -,-,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 32.220 |
16 | OLIVER BARRETT | APH SEBASTIAN | -,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 37.090 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.730 |
17 | Ricki Cox | LEONARDO AA | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 36.530 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.240 |
18 | Jo Mae Purvis | SNOWY RIVER RUBIX CUBE | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 40.220 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.140 |
19 | Aanicka Grant | LUMI | -,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 38.500 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.700 |
20 | Molly Baker | BROOKLYN JALAPENO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 37.720 | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 42.140 |
21 | Amarni Easey | CASSEIRA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 6 | 41.910 | 4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.600 |
22 | Matthew Whalley | CYDONIA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 41.340 | -,-,4,-,4,-,- | 0 | 42.640 |
23 | Bree Wiblen | HL COPPERMINE | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 12 | 45.440 | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.420 |
24 | Mack Rudder | SPRINGVALE STALYMAG | -,-,-,4,-,4,- | 20 | 49.780 | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.630 |
25 | Chloe Barlow | DEVIL WEARS PRADA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 25 | 40.940 | -,-,-,(4),(8),, | 0 | 57.820 |
Caitlin Swanger | RIVERSIDE KATCH ME | EL |
Class 28 Strawberry Hills Stud Thoroughbred Sport Horse Association (TSHA) Group 1 1.20 Art 238.2.2/245.3 (AM7) sponsored by Strawberry Hills
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Makaylah Fenwick | GRACE AND GLORY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 64.680 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.750 |
2 | Sarah Weiss | WARATONE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.120 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.920 |
3 | Fuschia Criss | AMAZENA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 70.020 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.530 |
4 | Samantha Dernee | RAISE AN ANGEL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 68.970 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.220 |
5 | Elissa Schneider | CARVE IT UP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 71.180 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.180 |
6 | Georgia Van der Drift | REGAL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 76.020 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.350 |
7 | Kate Edwards | POMPOUS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 71.760 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.440 |
8 | Krissy Harris | BLUE FLAME | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 70.370 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.620 |
9 | Anna White | ROW BOAT | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 68.910 | |||
10 | William Wood | WESTIE | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,4,-,- | 8 | 72.240 | |||
11 | Nikita Moore | MOON LANDING | -,-,4,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 72.790 | |||
12 | Georgia Gunew | BELLINOR TSH | -,-,4,-,4,-,-,-,-,4,4,-,- | 16 | 65.900 | |||
Emily Patterson | CARBEEN TADPOLE | EL |
Class 29 Capricorn Australia Children's Tour Final Art 238 2.2 (AM5) Top 25 through to final
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaya Zielinski | LADY OF DIAMONDS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 59.700 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.760 |
2 | Katy Robinson | PURE OBSESSION | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 66.510 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.480 |
3 | Molly Mooney | BLAST OFF | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 63.150 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.490 |
4 | Jordan Smith | COUNTRY VISION | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 69.920 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.890 |
5 | Georgia Corrigan | BUICK SPRING TIME | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 60.330 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.280 |
6 | Hannah Doolan | SIR KING CHARLES | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 56.040 | -,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 39.370 |
7 | Rhani Spencer-Ruddy | ROGUE HAVEN BY MOONLIGHT | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 66.660 | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 42.180 |
8 | Tayla Ryan | ADIOS ELZARIO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.080 | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 43.420 |
9 | Shelley Cox | FINCH FARM DEXTER | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 71.800 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 45.610 |
10 | Cody Anderson | DP FULL MONTY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 60.690 | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 49.580 |
11 | Olivia Hill | SOUND SYSTEM | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 62.250 | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,4,- | 8 | 42.080 |
12 | Belle Lambeth | CURRABEHA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 71.420 | 4,-,-,-,-,4,4,-,- | 12 | 49.930 |
13 | Robin Henry | RIO DE J | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 71.780 | -,-,-,4,-,4,-,4,- | 12 | 51.450 |
14 | Zara Sampson | BOLD BEN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 4 | 56.690 | |||
15 | Jordan Smith | CLANCY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 67.400 | |||
16 | Georgina Pillar | JOSELANDS COSMIC STAR | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 70.630 | |||
17 | Robin Henry | TILDA PARK PETLEY | -,-,-,-,4,4,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 76.120 | |||
18 | Lucy Buckman | THUNDERSTRUCK ROAD | 4,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 80.190 | |||
19 | Jessica Swain | MY TOY HEART | -,-,-,-,4,4,-,-,-,-,4 | 12 | 74.000 | |||
20 | Katy Robinson | WYANN SHADOW | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 500 | 0.000 | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-, | 4 | 49.800 |
21 | Jorja Lenehan | TEAM PRIESTLY CLASSIC ACT | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 600 | 0.000 | -,-,-,-,-,-,,, | 0 | 0.000 |
Class 12 Trailrace Saddlery Junior 2nd Qualifier Art 238 2.2 (AM5) BLOCK ENTRY
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JETT NEWMAN | WANDA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 71.750 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.610 |
2 | OLIVIA GOSTELOW | DUSKY FARM COMTESS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 75.830 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.280 |
3 | ALEXANDRA INGLIS | DIAMOND B BABYBEL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 75.900 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.540 |
4 | ALEXANDRA GOSTELOW | KITARA KRUG | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 82.180 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.600 |
5 | TILLEY FAIR | BELLA BONITA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 70.640 | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 33.530 |
6 | ELLA O'NEILL | KR KILLINGS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 70.430 | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 33.790 |
7 | MAKAYLAH FENWICK | GRACE AND GLORY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 64.260 | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 34.570 |
8 | ALEXANDRA INGLIS | GLENARA AFFOGATO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 75.700 | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 34.650 |
9 | ELISE SMITH | ALVERN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 74.710 | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 35.390 |
10 | MOLLY MOONEY | JB EVOLUTION | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 70.550 | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 35.590 |
11 | MACKENZIE PATTERSON HOLLIBONE | VIVAJOY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 70.940 | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 36.010 |
12 | CHARLY ROBINSON-SMITH | OUR PEACE MAKER | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 70.740 | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 36.490 |
13 | ALEX GOSTELOW | ANOTHER CONQUEST | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 74.430 | 4,4,-,4,-,-,-,- | 12 | 37.930 |
14 | MACK RUDDER | SPRINGVALE STALYMAG | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 66.250 | |||
15 | ELLA HAYWARD | EDENA DP | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 66.420 | |||
16 | MONET STEVENSON | DUBENDORF XENA | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 67.170 | |||
17 | EMMA PETERS | LINIANO ML | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 67.890 | |||
18 | CHARLY ROBINSON-SMITH | CARISMA II | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 71.270 | |||
19 | TAYLA RYAN | FURIOSA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-4 | 4 | 71.720 | |||
20 | ALEXANDRA MACHLIN | GT FREDISTAR | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 72.300 | |||
21 | EMMA GALEA | EXCALS ROMANCE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 72.430 | |||
22 | MADI NOLIS | BP SPRING CARNIVAL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 73.150 | |||
23 | JESSICA SOPHIA RAMSAY | NARRADO MVNZ | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-4,- | 4 | 80.050 | |||
24 | MAILI MARECHAL | VIVACE COCOA | -,4,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 64.560 | |||
25 | SIMONE SORENSEN | YALAMBI’S KARIJINI | -,-,4D,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 9 | 85.260 | |||
26 | PENELOPE HILL | SQUIZZY | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,4,-,4 | 12 | 69.730 | |||
27 | CHARLOTTE PEASE | FONTANBLOW | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,4,4,- | 12 | 71.710 | |||
28 | TALIA CRISS | LA PETIT | -,-,-,-,-,4,4,4,-,4,-,-,- | 16 | 72.320 |
Class 30 McQueen Equestrian Futurity - for Horses that are 6yrs, 7yrs or 8yrs from the date of birth at the time of competition, no point restriction.
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phillip Lever | BONITA | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.990 | |||
2 | Brock Harvey | POWERHOUSE PARK EGO ROC | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.680 | |||
3 | Brock Harvey | THUNDERBOLT | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.340 | |||
4 | Sarah McMillan | TEXAS | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.750 | |||
5 | Olivia Hamood | DIAMOND B BEDAZZLED | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.650 | |||
6 | Samantha Dernee | LAUREL GLEN QUINTESSENCE | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.280 | |||
7 | Tyrone Latham | YIRRKALA HARRIETT | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.690 | |||
8 | Matt Irvine | CHALINA DP | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.310 | |||
9 | Colleen Brook | CONNOLLYS KARACHI | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 48.240 | |||
10 | William Mathew | KPH MADDISON | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 48.260 | |||
11 | Kaden Weaver | COPABELLA VIGOR | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 4 | 46.740 | |||
12 | Olivia Hamood | BOSEDA | 0,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 49.640 | |||
13 | Jennifer Wood | OAKS 007 | 0,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 50.620 | |||
14 | Alyssa Ho | CHA CHING BE | 0,-,-,(4),-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 61.490 |
Class 13 Antares Australia and Emcee Apparel Young Rider 2nd Qualifier Art 238 2.2 (AM5) BLOCK ENTRY
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCY LOCKE | QUERO QUERO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 68.220 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.970 |
2 | CLEMENCY HUGHES | DIAMOND B CORVINA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 72.660 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.290 |
3 | SIMONE SORENSEN | VIVA BLUE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 71.350 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.890 |
4 | CHASE NAYLOR | CHECK BOOK | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 78.470 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.380 |
5 | FUSCHIA CRISS | DUAL DIAMOND | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 71.650 | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 37.640 |
6 | TILLEY FAIR | OAKS CONSTANTINO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 75.510 | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 38.430 |
7 | CHASE NAYLOR | MISTY BLUE EGO Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 76.040 | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 40.410 |
8 | BELLA DU PLESSIS | MONTE CARLO MVNZ | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 72.100 | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 40.740 |
9 | GEORGIA ROHDE | CASSIO XTREME | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.480 | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 4 | 41.870 |
10 | PHOEBE RIORDAN | DIAMOND B VERSAILLES | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 68.360 | -,-,4,-,-,4,-,- | 8 | 38.830 |
11 | BELLA DU PLESSIS | ONESSA MVNZ | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.430 | -,-,-,4,-,-4,-,- | 8 | 44.060 |
12 | KELLY BRIDGLAND | SHOWTYM BURROW | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 71.380 | -,-,-,E,,,, | 400 | 0.000 |
13 | ASHLEY CUTLER | KINNORDY RHENA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 69.540 | |||
14 | KENDALL RICHARDS | BONITA AURELIA | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 72.290 | |||
15 | LAUREN ROUTLEDGE | TAMINGAS BELLHAVEN COLLETTO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 73.620 | |||
16 | SOPHIE SCARCE | CHRISTELLA | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 73.650 | |||
17 | CHARLY ROBINSON-SMITH | MARTANGO | -,-,-,4,-4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 72.360 | |||
18 | WILLIAM WOOD | CELERITY PARK VEESTAR | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-4,-,- | 8 | 72.870 | |||
19 | SOPHIE SCARCE | JB DAFFODIL THE FROG | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-4,4,-,-,-,- | 8 | 74.110 | |||
20 | ASHLEY CUTLER | LICANDRO | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,4,-,-,-,-4,- | 12 | 74.430 | -,,,,,,, | 0 | 0.000 |
Class 14 Destination Tamworth Silver Tour 2nd Qualifier Art 238 2.2 (AM5) BLOCK ENTRY
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAMES PATERSON-ROBINSON | DUBLIN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 70.840 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.170 |
2 | TOM MCDERMOTT | CACHASSINI II | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.610 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.120 |
3 | JESSICA SPENCE | FIORELLA 104 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 75.230 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.750 |
4 | JAMES MOONEY | KPH CAVATINA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 77.860 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.750 |
5 | RON EASEY | JAYBEE CORONA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 77.280 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 48.810 |
6 | TOM MCDERMOTT | COOLEY GANGSTER | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 71.640 | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 43.370 |
7 | RUSSELL JOHNSTONE | CANTARA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 72.630 | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 46.440 |
8 | MATTHEW AFFORD | LA LUNA CUCINELLI | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 70.420 | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 8 | 42.890 |
9 | FRIDA LINDGREN | BIG DREAM Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 71.850 | |||
10 | TOM MCDERMOTT | ALPHA ACTIVITY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 69.830 | -,,,,,,, | 0 | 0.000 |
11 | WILLIAM DIGHT | THEA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 4 | 66.760 | |||
12 | AARON HADLOW | BELLHAVEN COOLIBAH | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-4 | 4 | 70.090 | |||
13 | PHILLIP LEVER | BP JEDAK DU ROUET | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 70.590 | |||
14 | CLEM SMITH | QUANTICO 12 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 71.110 | |||
15 | FRIDA LINDGREN | MABOBRI DE MABRIBO | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 71.260 | |||
16 | MICHAEL LEES | IPOD | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 71.430 | |||
17 | MICHAEL HIRONS | SUB POP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 72.400 | |||
18 | EVA RASMUSSEN | TULURA WINDSTORM | -,-,-,-4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 72.950 | |||
19 | NICHOLAS TALIANA | ADESMAN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 73.570 | |||
20 | SALLY SIMMONDS | OAKS CHARLEVILLE | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 74.120 | |||
21 | SAM OVERTON | PABELLO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 75.220 | |||
22 | ALYSE MAXWELL | DAKARDO | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 8 | 70.750 | |||
23 | MATTHEW WHALLEY | KAMARES VENDETTA | -,-,4,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 71.470 | |||
24 | DAVID COOPER | VICTORY DAY | 4,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 73.430 | |||
25 | ALISON FORD | ELIJAH | -,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 8 | 74.200 | |||
26 | COCO DULHUNTY | KPH CAROUSEL | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 8 | 74.760 | |||
27 | CHLOE HUGHES | KETUT | 4,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 75.950 | |||
28 | HAYLEY COX | TULARA ZANE | -,4,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 12 | 72.530 | |||
29 | BROCK HARVEY | POWERHOUSE PARK EGO ROC | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,4,-,4,-,-,- | 12 | 74.750 | |||
30 | MITCHELL EVERINGHAM | RENOVATOR | -,-,-,4,-,-,4,-,-,4,-,-,4 | 16 | 69.850 | -,,,,,,, | 0 | 0.000 |
Class 15 Carmyle Vet Tamworth World Cup Qualifier Article 273.3.3.1 4.3
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAM OVERTON | OAKS CASSANOVA | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.190 | |||
2 | CLEM SMITH | OAKS CONJUROR | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 48.890 | |||
3 | RUSSELL JOHNSTONE | DAPRICE | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 51.000 | |||
4 | KATRINA HOPE | OAKS GUNN | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 57.100 | |||
5 | MATTEA DAVIDSON | CHECKAMOUR D | 1,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 5 | 56.340 | |||
6 | AMANDA MADIGAN | DIAMOND B VIVIENNE | 4,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 51.250 | |||
7 | PHILLIP STEINER | CASSINA DIOR | 4,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 55.720 | |||
8 | MATTEA DAVIDSON | JAYBEE VIGILANTE | 6,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 10 | 61.030 | |||
9 | TOM MCDERMOTT | ELEGANCE DE LA CHARMILLE | 0,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,4,-4 | 12 | 45.770 | |||
10 | BROOK DOBBIN | GINA MVNZ | 4,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,4,-,- | 12 | 50.180 | |||
11 | OLIVIA HAMOOD | KNOCK OUT 111 | 4,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,4,4 | 16 | 45.930 | |||
12 | RUSSELL JOHNSTONE | DONDERSTEEN | 8,,,,,,,,,, | 400 | 0.000 |
Class 41a Essential Equestrian Wear Senior (18 and over) 75cm Art 274.2 (Super Phase)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICOLE CREIGHTON-JONES | RUSTIC FIRE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.410 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.550 |
2 | BRYIA ANDERSON | ESMAY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.610 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.340 |
3 | KATHY SMITH | MINNIE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.740 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.170 |
4 | JEMMA CUTTING | SIR GWYNN | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.470 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.570 |
5 | RUSSELL JOHNSTONE | TULARA CASCINNE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.890 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.680 |
6 | ALYCE STOECKL | CALLISTER | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.110 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.730 |
7 | RICKY COX | LE ECHO BEACH | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.880 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.200 |
8 | KADEN WEAVER | KPH CELESTE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.760 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.830 |
9 | KADEN WEAVER | COPABELLA VOODOO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.410 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.460 |
10 | NIKITA MOORE | BULLA BULLA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.490 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.090 |
11 | COCO DULHUNTY | RUSSELL LEA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.030 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.460 |
12 | KARLI MEISCHKE | CAYUSE TRANSCONTINENTAL | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.750 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.210 |
13 | SHELLEY TOPHAM | BELLE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.860 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.390 |
14 | MADISON TURNHAM | BOY NAMED TSU | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 1 | 42.450 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.720 |
15 | JENNY BENNETT | CORDERO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 2 | 44.280 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.520 |
16 | RICKY COX | LE CABOT COVE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 33.490 | -,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 34.960 |
17 | DEANNA ONEIL | DEW DROP | -,(4),-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 52.280 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.310 |
18 | JESS NUDD | BONN VIVANT | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 34.730 | -,-,-,-,(4) | 0 | 36.400 |
19 | DAVID COOPER | NERO | (4),-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 50.670 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.460 |
20 | ROBYN PARKER | RED FLYER | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 39.320 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.530 |
21 | GEORGIA BIRRIL | ISOBEL COOL | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 8 | 35.380 | -,4,-,-,- | 0 | 35.520 |
22 | JEREMY SMITH | GEORGE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 43.820 | -,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 43.050 |
23 | JORDAN PRYOR | HIGH POCKETS | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 32 | 39.880 | 4,-,(4),-,- | 0 | 69.270 |
24 | RUTH MCMAHON | GRANITE BELT | -,(4),(8)4,-,-,-,- | 427 | 70.990 | E,,,, | 0 | 0.000 |
25 | EDEN MCMAHON | MARDI G | -,-,-,-,F,, | 500 | 0.000 | |||
25 | SOPHIE HUGH | STORM PARK WARMBLOOD | -,-,-,-,-,-, | 500 | 0.000 | |||
27 | JADE MCCUSKER | GET THE CASH | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
27 | CAMILLA MACDONALD | DOUBLE DEPOSIT | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
27 | DEB MACMILLAN | HARVEST LIEUTENTANT | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
27 | SKYE SYLVESTER | SS COCAINE MAGIC | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
27 | ALLAN MCCUSKER | GREENTREES CAVALIER | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
27 | SKYE SYLVESTER | SS MIDNIGHT BLUE | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 |
Class 41b Complete Equine Under 18 75cm Art 274.2 (Super Phase)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EVIE MAGNIER | MIRABELLE PATTERSON | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.990 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 24.950 |
2 | SARAH HEENAN | WYNONA PARK GIRLY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.150 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 26.600 |
3 | EMILY BROWN | DARCY BLUE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.120 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 26.900 |
4 | AMELIA EMPRINGHAM | ASHAM CARAMELLO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.190 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 28.140 |
5 | SHANNON ATTWELL | ROSIE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.280 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 28.490 |
6 | NICOLE CREIGHTON-JONES | RUSTIC FIRE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.410 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.550 |
7 | PHOEBE MACHLIN | KAEWING MAXIMUS | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.810 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.540 |
8 | BELLE LAMBETH | THUNDA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.440 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.850 |
9 | PAIGE HILL | ROWLING IN RICHES | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.140 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.120 |
10 | CODY ANDERSON | DP FULL MONTY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.100 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.130 |
11 | HOLLY STOTT | YANDOO CHAT | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.250 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.590 |
12 | ROBIN HENRY | TILDA PARK PETLEY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.260 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.620 |
13 | OLIVIA GOSTELOW | FINCH FARM MEREDITH | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.780 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.890 |
14 | OLIVIA HILL | KOOL VINNIE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.500 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.350 |
15 | MEGAN GERIGK | NG MULAAZEMS LAST SONG | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 34.700 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.810 |
16 | LUCY BUCKMAN | THUNDERSTRUCK ROAD | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 34.290 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.020 |
17 | STEPHANIE SAUNDERS | MENAKA PARK MATILDA | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 35.690 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.700 |
18 | GEORGINA EMPRINGHAM | BECKEM LODGE CHEEKY BOY | (4),-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 54.300 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.760 |
19 | JORJA LENEHAN | NICKLEBY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 36.500 | -,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 38.170 |
20 | JESSICA SWAIN | MY TOY HEART | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 39.840 | -,4,-,-,- | 0 | 43.770 |
21 | COURTNEY SAUNDERS | ROSEVIEW EXPLORER | -,-,4,-,(4D),-,- | 8 | 44.540 | -,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.620 |
22 | LORNA CLIFFORD | KAHEAN TROOPER NELSON | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
22 | GEORGIA CORRIGAN | BUICK SPRING TIME | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
22 | KADEN WEAVER | KPH CELESTE | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
22 | EMILY WORGAN | PRODANE | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
22 | SAVANNAH STEEL | CRESTFEILDSWAITINGAME | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
22 | SASKIA JEFFERY-BILICH JEFFERY-BILICH | KELECYN PRINCESS | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 |
Class 42 Horse Fashions Open 90cm Art 274.2 (Super Phase)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMELIA EMPRINGHAM | WARREGO JETSEN | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.300 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.750 |
2 | ZARA SAMPSON | BOLD BEN | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.720 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 29.920 |
3 | ROBYN PARKER | STREET WISE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.450 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.450 |
4 | GEORGIA TUTT | ROMATAL COLOURS | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.410 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.260 |
5 | GEORGIA BIRRIL | ISOBEL COOL | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.890 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.600 |
6 | RHANI SPENCER-RUDDY | ROGUE HAVEN BY MOONLIGHT | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.910 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.740 |
7 | ELIZABETH HOY | QUINTANA KWL | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.070 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.900 |
8 | DALE FREW | APH MARCO PIERRE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.810 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.520 |
9 | ZARA HOURIGAN | INOUS MISS ALLY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.400 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.620 |
10 | JESS NUDD | BONN VIVANT | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.410 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.760 |
11 | OLIVIA HAMOOD | CHINOOK GHP | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.730 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.300 |
12 | ANNABELLE HOY | CHASWICK | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.090 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.550 |
13 | ARTHUR MCCABE | MAUMAHARA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.550 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.690 |
14 | ALLAN MCCUSKER | GREENTREES CAVALIER | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.020 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.860 |
15 | KELSIE CRANSTON | HOPE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.330 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 33.980 |
16 | GEORGIA VAN DER DRIFT | LETHAL ADDICTION LDE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.290 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.540 |
17 | PIPER PHILLIS | DEVILS CHOICE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.560 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.190 |
18 | CLAUDIA STUDDERT | DONJOLIE DN | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.620 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.260 |
19 | CHELSEA MCNAMARA | TULARA COMPACCIA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.640 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.930 |
20 | BRYIA ANDERSON | ESMAY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.260 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.220 |
21 | NATHAN WOOD | SI VAN HEISTE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.300 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.250 |
22 | KATIE TALIANA | LYRICAL STREET | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.980 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.570 |
23 | EMMA SHARP | KING JULIEN | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.890 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.910 |
24 | HAYDEN PONTO | BOREE HITOP | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.040 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.970 |
25 | NATHAN CARSWELL | ALICE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.050 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.440 |
26 | ROD MCQUEEN | GLENEAGLES | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.710 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.910 |
27 | MATTHEW WHALLEY | OAKS QUEEST | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.300 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.540 |
28 | SHELLEY TOPHAM | BELLE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.660 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.730 |
29 | KARLI MEISCHKE | CAYUSE TRANSCONTINENTAL | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.790 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.930 |
30 | OLIVIA JOHNSON | SUPER TYCOON | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.020 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.140 |
31 | LORNA CLIFFORD | KAHEAN TROOPER NELSON | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 32.260 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 26.480 |
32 | KAYA ZIELINSKI | LADY OF DIAMONDS | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 34.980 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 27.690 |
33 | GEORGIA CORRIGAN | BUICK SPRING TIME | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 36.920 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.600 |
34 | CAITLIN HAWKINS | REPEAT AFTER ME | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 33.780 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 31.020 |
35 | OLIVIA GOSTELOW | FINCH FARM MEREDITH | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 50.030 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.520 |
36 | GRAINNE ATTWELL | DON QUIXOTE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 36.020 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 33.970 |
37 | ELISE SMITH | ALLABOUT THATBASS | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 38.240 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 34.150 |
38 | HANNAH ABI-SAAB | DON'T NICME | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 37.320 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.900 |
39 | SHANNON ATTWELL | ROSIE | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 35.740 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.110 |
40 | TAHLIA CARTER | GT SATCHMO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 35.400 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 36.140 |
41 | KATHY SMITH | MINNIE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 34.320 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 36.620 |
42 | MIKALA SPARK | GERONEMO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 36.280 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 37.990 |
43 | ANDREW WHITE | SUGAR HIT | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 38.600 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.200 |
44 | SALLY SIMMONDS | HILLBREEZE CHACCOLYN | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 39.600 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 40.370 |
45 | BRYIA ANDERSON | DP SICHUAN CHIEF | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 40.690 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.180 |
46 | ELIZABETH KOOB | CARIBBEAN CJB | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 36.740 | (4),-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.790 |
47 | JODIE COOPER | FIRANA SANDORA | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 6 | 35.020 | (4),-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 48.540 |
48 | LITA HERNANDEZ | DUBENDORF XANDA | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 8 | 32.680 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 32.750 |
49 | ELIZABETH LOWERY | MALLYON HILLS ABEYTA | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 8 | 37.820 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 35.740 |
50 | PAIGE HILL | ROWLING IN RICHES | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 8 | 35.160 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 36.570 |
51 | RUTH MCMAHON | GRANITE BELT | -,(4),-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 50.130 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 45.050 |
52 | EMILY WORGAN | PRODANE | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 12 | 33.020 | (4),-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 33.960 |
53 | VICTORIA HOY | LAILAH | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 12 | 35.690 | -,-,4,4,-,- | 0 | 37.360 |
54 | ELISSA SCHNEIDER | SEND THE BILL | 4,-,-,-,4,-,- | 12 | 39.270 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 37.640 |
55 | AMELIA EMPRINGHAM | ASHAM CARAMELLO | 4,-,-,4,4,-,- | 16 | 35.050 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.740 |
56 | MIA CHRIMES | HL RENAISSANCE | (4),-,4,-,-,-,- | 18 | 51.490 | (8),-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 48.380 |
57 | JESSICA BEIRNE | CRASH BANDICOOT | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 400 | 36.890 | -,-,-,F,, | 0 | 0.000 |
58 | JORDAN PRYOR | HIGH POCKETS | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 412 | 0.000 | -,-,(12D),,, | 0 | 0.000 |
59 | MADISON TURNHAM | BOY NAMED TSU | -,-,-,F,,, | 500 | 0.000 | |||
59 | EMILY BROWN | DARCY BLUE | -,-,F,,,, | 500 | 0.000 | |||
61 | BROOKE BOLAND | BON HENRY | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
61 | CAMILLA MACDONALD | DOUBLE DEPOSIT | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
61 | MATILDA MURPHY | IMA GOLD SEEKER | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
61 | LEILA WYRILL | JADAN PARK ACAPELLA | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
61 | BRYIA ANDERSON | DP SUMMER TRAKS | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
61 | KYARNE SAMPSON | MORTON | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 |
Class 43 MR Breeches Open 1.00m Art 274.2 (Super Phase)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAKAYLAH FENWICK | THE GARRET | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.200 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 25.080 |
2 | GEORGIA TUTT | ROMATAL COLOURS | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.180 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 27.940 |
3 | EMILY SCRIVENER | MR WOODWARD | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.140 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 28.890 |
4 | PHOEBE RIORDAN | GREENGROVE CALLE II | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 37.230 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.750 |
5 | SOPHIE SCARCE | FATALIE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.360 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.160 |
6 | GEORGIA BIRREL | ZAPHENSDOF | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.040 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.430 |
7 | AMANDA MADIGAN | APH ECLIPSE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.720 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.380 |
8 | PAIGE MCBAIN | GREENGROVE CASPIAN | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.480 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.960 |
9 | ROBIN HENRY | RIO DE J | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.670 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.740 |
10 | CLAUDIA STUDDERT | DONJOLIE DN | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.980 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.800 |
11 | COCO MILES | HUGO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.720 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.880 |
12 | ANNABELLE BARNHILL | HR HUMPHREY BEAR | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.630 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.300 |
13 | SAMANTHA CHANEY | ELLIE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 48.840 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.880 |
14 | TALIA CRISS | LA PETIT | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 36.340 | -,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 29.620 |
15 | BROOKE GARLAND | BAKERS IMAGE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 38.870 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 32.830 |
16 | RUBY HOLGATE | FINDON | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 42.230 | -,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 34.450 |
17 | GEORGIA VAN DER DRIFT | LETHAL ADDICTION LDE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 27.320 | -,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.470 |
18 | MATILDA MURPHY | SOUTHER FIELD | 4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 37.170 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.570 |
19 | RICKI COX | LOUIE V | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 41.970 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 36.040 |
20 | HAYDEN PONTO | BOREE HITOP | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 42.890 | -,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 37.760 |
21 | CHELSEA MCNAMARA | TULARA COMPACCIA | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 42.820 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.370 |
22 | NATHAN CARSWELL | ALICE | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 42.530 | -,-,-,-,4,- | 0 | 40.810 |
23 | BRYIA ANDERSON | DP SICHUAN CHIEF | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 46.610 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 44.330 |
24 | LORNA CLIFFORD | NGAHIWI POSSUM | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 36.510 | -,(4),-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.750 |
25 | BRYIA ANDERSON | DP SUMMER TRAKS | 4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 6 | 46.100 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.480 |
26 | PENELOPE HILL | SQUIZZY | -,4,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 37.790 | -,-,-,-,-,4 | 0 | 29.440 |
27 | AMELIA EMPRINGHAM | WARREGO JETSEN | -,-,-,-,-,(4D)4,- | 8 | 30.910 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 31.760 |
28 | ZARA HOURIGAN | INOUS MISS ALLY | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 8 | 36.520 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 36.930 |
29 | GRAINNE ATTWELL | DON QUIXOTE | 4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 40.450 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 37.240 |
30 | PIPER PHILLIS | DEVILS CHOICE | -,-,4,-,4,-,- | 8 | 39.390 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.220 |
31 | ANNABELLE HOY | CHASWICK | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 41.070 | 4,-,4,-,-,- | 0 | 40.020 |
32 | ELIZABETH LOWERY | MALLYON HILLS ABEYTA | -,-,4,4,-,-,- | 8 | 42.550 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.200 |
33 | KYARNE SAMPSON | MORTON | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 43.630 | 4,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 42.590 |
34 | HAYLEY COX | LEROY | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 43.830 | 4,4,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.120 |
35 | ROD MCQUEEN | GLENEAGLES | -,-,4,-,-,-,4 | 12 | 43.240 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 38.590 |
36 | CAITLIN HAWKINS | REPEAT AFTER ME | -,-,4,-,-,-,4 | 12 | 39.770 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.630 |
37 | ELISSA SCHNEIDER | SEND THE BILL | -,4,-,4,-,-,- | 12 | 44.200 | -,-,-,4,-,- | 0 | 40.000 |
38 | VICTORIA HOY | LAILAH | -,-,4,-,-,-,4 | 12 | 43.380 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.510 |
39 | HANNAH ABI-SAAB | DON'T NICME | -,-,-,-,4,-,- | 13 | 40.970 | -,4,-,4,-,- | 0 | 45.930 |
40 | TAHLIA CARTER | GT SATCHMO | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 13 | 40.060 | 4,-,-,(4),-,- | 0 | 49.180 |
41 | KELSIE CRANSTON | HOPE | -,4,4,-,-,-,- | 15 | 41.810 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 47.270 |
42 | ELIZABETH HOY | GLENARA BILLECART | -,-,4,4,-,(4),- | 21 | 58.910 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 38.790 |
43 | KATIE TALIANA | LYRICAL STREET | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 26 | 44.440 | -,-,-,-,(4),- | 0 | 66.120 |
44 | ROD MCQUEEN | EQUUS CLUNY | (4),-,-,-,-,-,- | 27 | 72.910 | -,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 35.680 |
45 | MIA CHRIMES | HL RENAISSANCE | 4,-,4,4,(4),-,4 | 40 | 63.850 | 4,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.250 |
46 | NICOLE CREIGHTON-JONES | RUSTIC FIRE | ,,,,,, | 400 | 0.000 | |||
OLIVIA HILL | SOUND SYSTEM | EL | ||||||
48 | AINSLIE SMITH | ARGYLE ROCK | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 404 | 39.210 | 4,-,-,(E),, | 0 | 0.000 |
49 | DALE FREW | APH BUBBLES | -,F,,,,, | 500 | 0.000 | |||
50 | JORJA LENEHAN | TEAM PRIESTLY CLASSIC ACT | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
50 | MADDISON HUMBLE | SLIVER HILLS GRANDEUR | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
50 | EMMA SHARP | KING JULIEN | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
50 | SAVANNAH STEEL | CRESTFEILDSWAITINGAME | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
50 | DEANNA O'NEILL | DEW DROP | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
50 | MADI NOLIS | BP SPRING CARNIVAL | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
50 | CHLOE COPP | FALCON ISLAND | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
50 | VICTORIA HOY | EVIE | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
50 | AARON HADLOW | IRONBARK GROVE COLONEL | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
50 | BELLE LAMBETH | CURRABEHA | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
50 | JAMES HENRY | BEVERLEY’S LOLA | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
50 | HOLLY STOTT | KENTAUR PIA BELLA | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
50 | JESSICA FERGUSON | JB GALAHAD THE GREAT | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
50 | NICOLE CONDON | NORTHERN STARR STILL THE MAN | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
50 | CHARLOTTE JACOBSON | BRADGATE PARK DON PALERMO | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
50 | CLAIRE BLACKMORE | CANADA | ,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 |
Class 31 Tamworth International Eventing Rising Stars Under 20 points Final 115-120cm Art 273.3.3.1 4.3 (Grand Prix)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tara Sheridan | VIEWS REFLECTION | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 48.260 | |||
2 | Olivia Hamood | BOSEDA | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 48.270 | |||
3 | James Mooney | JB DELIGHTFUL | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 51.110 | |||
4 | Mattea Davidson | CAPRIATI D | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 51.980 | |||
5 | Coco Dulhunty | WALLAROO CARACAJACK | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 52.790 | |||
6 | Sally Simmonds | VAKARRA EUCLASE | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 54.730 | |||
7 | Rod McQueen | OAKS CASCADE | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 55.650 | |||
8 | Sarah Weiss | WARATONE | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 46.780 | |||
9 | Matthew Afford | LA LUNA COUNTESS FZ | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 49.610 | |||
10 | Fuschia Criss | AMAZENA | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 50.700 | |||
11 | Monique Barrett | DUSKY FARM DUNCAN | 0,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 52.190 | |||
12 | Paige McBain | GREENGROVE HESTIA | 0,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 53.530 | |||
13 | Annabelle Hoy | KBL ARLO | 0,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 54.590 | |||
14 | Rebecca Jenkins | FAIRVIEW CALQUIDAM | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 61.940 | |||
15 | Thomas Madigan | LA CHANCE | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,4,- | 8 | 53.590 | |||
16 | Rod McQueen | OAKS SIERRA | 0,-,-,-,-,-,F,,, | 400 | 0.000 |
Class 32 Diamond B Farm Amateur 1.15m Art 238.2.2/245.3 (AM7) - for Amateur riders only
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer Smith | COUNTRY PLATINUM | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.540 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.930 |
2 | Jo Mae Purvis | SNOWY RIVER RUBIX CUBE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 83.690 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.000 |
3 | Anna White | LYNDHURST SOLDIER | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 83.020 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.080 |
4 | Skye Sylvester | CELERITY PARK FANTASTIK | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 79.270 | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 40.490 |
5 | Ludovic Bernadat | MERLIN JUNIOR | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 78.090 | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 45.630 |
6 | Brooke Richardson | FINCH FARM FED X | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 83.350 | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 49.500 |
7 | Kate Edwards | GO KALLARA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 88.010 | -,-,-,(4),-,-,-,- | 10 | 65.140 |
8 | Rowena Mitchell | KINNORDY GAMBLER | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 77.730 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,E | 400 | 0.000 |
9 | Victoria Montano | BLING DU ROUET | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 76.310 | |||
10 | Rockell Williamson-Rudder | DORNAMOUR | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 72.670 | |||
11 | Anna White | BODY BUILDER | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 75.880 | |||
12 | Anna White | ROW BOAT | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 81.380 | |||
13 | Elissa Schneider | CARVE IT UP | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 81.920 | |||
14 | Kate Edwards | POMPOUS | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 82.810 | |||
15 | Thomas Madigan | ITS HIGH COTTON | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-, | 4 | 83.220 | |||
16 | Claudia Symes | CASSIVER | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 83.880 | |||
17 | Angelica Pickup | BON HOMME | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 85.440 | |||
18 | Sarah Upton | SUPER NOVA BEP | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 85.610 | |||
19 | Imogen Tutton | RAMIRUS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,4 | 8 | 79.860 | |||
20 | Nicolas Gillard | FOXGROUND MCLAIN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,4 | 8 | 85.150 | |||
21 | Kelsie Cranston | SHOWTOWN | 4,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 12 | 76.200 |
Class 33 Greengrove Stud Open 1.10m Art 238.2.2/245.3 (AM7)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MITCHEL EVERINGHAM | KANNAI | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 74.990 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.360 |
2 | Olivia Gostelow | CAITANO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 69.890 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.320 |
3 | Michael Hirons | SPRUCE BRUCE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 74.700 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.670 |
4 | Jordan Pryor | APH ILLUMINATE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 75.920 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.370 |
5 | Sarah Weiss | WARATONE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 75.680 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 43.250 |
6 | Coco Miles | EMCEE TIJUANA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 71.790 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.380 |
7 | Grace Overton | VERTICAL VALLEY BELLA BOOP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 71.910 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.810 |
8 | Georgia Van der Drift | REGAL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 78.010 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 45.800 |
9 | Jennifer Wood | OAKS 007 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 85.060 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 48.470 |
10 | Sarah Crossen | VERMORAL RJ3 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 75.630 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 48.910 |
11 | Phoebe McIntyre | SUCCESS DOSTTA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 74.230 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 49.250 |
12 | Talia Criss | LA PETIT | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 74.130 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 50.490 |
13 | Erin Buswell | LG ARMARILLO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.530 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 50.960 |
14 | Lauren Browne | FASHIONABLY LATE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 81.330 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 51.560 |
15 | Sienna Bellis | PLATINUM EGO Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 87.300 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 52.430 |
16 | Nathan Carswell | AMARINA BLUE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 78.340 | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 53.230 |
17 | Emma Galea | EXCALS ROMANCE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 74.510 | -,-,4,-,-,4,-,-,- | 8 | 49.980 |
18 | Jessica Galea | HIGHLAND CRAWFORD | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 80.560 | -,4,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 8 | 50.560 |
19 | Coco Miles | EMCEE ICARUS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 79.260 | 4,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 8 | 59.690 |
20 | Leila Wyrill | GIGANT Z | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 72.150 | -,-,-,-,-,(4),-,-,- | 56 | 111.760 |
21 | Makaylah Fenwick | THE GARRET | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 64.330 | |||
22 | Bronwyn McCarthy | PINK ARGLYE | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 73.210 | |||
23 | Penny Dow | CHAMPAGNE FIZZ | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 74.000 | |||
24 | Jessica Galea | NOONAMAH VALENTINA | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 74.200 | |||
25 | Katie Taliana | SOVEREIGNS VALOUR | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 77.790 | |||
26 | Kaden Weaver | BELCAM CACIA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 88.930 | |||
27 | Jack Schouten | DOMO | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 8 | 73.320 | |||
28 | Georgia Gunew | BELLINOR TSH | 4,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 74.230 | |||
29 | Chloe Copp | FALCON ISLAND | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,4 | 8 | 75.000 | |||
30 | Penelope Hill | SQUIZZY | -,-,-,(4),-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 8 | 78.680 | |||
31 | Shakaya McCrae-Wilson | QUIZMAN | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 8 | 85.090 | |||
32 | Jessica Ferguson | JB GALAHAD THE GREAT | -,-,(4),-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 88.010 | |||
33 | Phoebe Riordan | GREENGROVE CALLE II | -,-,-,-,(4),-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 10 | 92.160 | |||
34 | Aanicka Grant | LUMI | 4,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 12 | 74.260 | |||
35 | Emily Patterson | INTERSTELLAR | 4,4,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 16 | 70.190 | |||
36 | Nicole Creighton-Jones | RUSTIC FIRE | -,4(4),4,4,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 20 | 90.260 | |||
37 | CHLOE BARLOW | DEVIL WEARS PRADA | 4(4),-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 20 | 102.110 | |||
38 | Nathaniel Phillis | PROPHET | -,(4),-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,(8),4,- | 25 | 99.250 | |||
Amelia Empringham | WARREGO JETSEN | EL | ||||||
40 | Jordan Pryor | FAIRHURST CALVINI | 4(4),4,,,,,,,,,,, | 600 | 0.000 |
Class 16 The Hunted Gourmet Bronze Tour Final 1.30m Art 273.3.3.1 4.3 (Grand Prix) Top 25 through to final
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERT FREEMAN | ES CANADA | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.700 | |||
2 | REBECCA JENKINS | LOLA HH | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.090 | |||
3 | BROOKE HICKEY | TULARA FLARE | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 46.770 | |||
4 | CHLOE HUGHES | CHRISTALOU | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 48.750 | |||
5 | AMANDA MADIGAN | DIAMOND B BEYONCE | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 48.930 | |||
6 | OLIVIA HAMOOD | DIAMOND B BEDAZZLED | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 43.930 | |||
7 | SAMANTHA DERNEE | LAUREL GLEN QUINTESSENCE | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 4 | 44.560 | |||
8 | SALLY SIMMONDS | OAKS KINGFISHER | 0,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 44.580 | |||
9 | SAMANTHA DERNEE | GLENARA LUXURY Z | 0,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 47.420 | |||
10 | TYRONE LATHAM | ARION CARASUN | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 4 | 47.460 | |||
11 | GEORGE JOHNSON | WALLAROO CARINA | 0,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 49.590 |
Class 34 Honeycombes Truck Centre Open 1.20m Art 238.2.2/245.3 (AM7)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitchell Everingham | RENOVATOR | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 72.950 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 26.180 |
2 | Makaylah Fenwick | GRACE AND GLORY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 66.800 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 27.340 |
3 | Ashley Cutler | EMCEE VAGABOND | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 72.430 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 27.770 |
4 | Samantha Dernee | RAISE AN ANGEL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.230 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 28.450 |
5 | LISETTE SHULTZ-RAND | BARRY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 70.700 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 30.830 |
6 | Phoebe McIntyre | SUCCESS DOSTTA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 77.830 | -,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 34.730 |
7 | Mitchell Everingham | KANNAI | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.540 | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 26.550 |
8 | Sally Simmonds | CHIO MS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 74.430 | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 27.630 |
9 | Jessica Galea | NOONAMAH VALENTINA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 69.910 | -,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 29.780 |
10 | Oliver Barrett | SANDHILLS SPECIAL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 74.790 | -,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 30.420 |
11 | Georgia Van der Drift | REGAL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 85.100 | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 31.370 |
12 | Sarah McMillan | KAKADU BHV | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 77.260 | -,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 31.650 |
13 | Lauren Browne | FASHIONABLY LATE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 79.200 | -,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 32.940 |
14 | Sarah McMillan | SILVERTON BHV | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 80.570 | -,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 33.510 |
15 | Ricki Cox | LEONARDO AA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 72.820 | -,-,-,4,-,4,- | 8 | 30.120 |
16 | Molly Baker | BROOKLYN JALAPENO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 75.320 | -,-,4,-,-,-,4 | 8 | 36.880 |
17 | Carlene Barton | APH SODOKU | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 72.470 | |||
18 | Michael Hirons | SPRUCE BRUCE | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 73.040 | |||
19 | Sarah Weiss | TWINS DELUX | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 74.140 | |||
20 | Brock Harvey | THUNDERBOLT | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 77.060 | |||
21 | Nicole Creighton-Jones | RUSTIC FIRE | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 8 | 71.120 | |||
22 | Jessica Galea | HIGHLAND CRAWFORD | -,-,4,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 77.710 | |||
23 | KATIE TALIANA | SOUVEREIGN TELLER | -,-,-,-,-,-,4(4),-,-,-,-,-,- | 8 | 88.570 | |||
24 | Amarni Easey | CASSEIRA | (4),-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 17 | 97.010 | |||
25 | Allan Mccusker | WF HIGHLIGHT | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,(4),(8) | 19 | 95.540 |
Class 17 Destination Tamworth Silver Tour Final 1.45m Art 273.3.3.1 4.3 (Grand Prix) Top 25 through to final INCORPORATES THE SUE ALDEN MEMORIAL TROPHY CLASS
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOM MCDERMOTT | ALPHA ACTIVITY | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 41.430 | |||
2 | TOM MCDERMOTT | CACHASSINI II | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.290 | |||
3 | JAMES PATERSON-ROBINSON | DUBLIN | 0,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 42.840 | |||
4 | WILLIAM DIGHT | THEA | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 47.600 | |||
5 | CLEM SMITH | QUANTICO 12 | 0,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,4,- | 8 | 45.210 | |||
6 | FRIDA LINDGREN | BIG DREAM Z | 0,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,4 | 8 | 46.630 | |||
7 | MICHAEL HIRONS | SUB POP | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 8 | 53.140 | |||
8 | DAVID COOPER | VICTORY DAY | 0,-,-,4,-,4,(4),-,-,- | 22 | 66.500 |
Class 18 Antares Australia and Emcee Apparel Young Rider Final 1.30-1.35m Article 273.3.3.1 4.3 Top 15 riders into final
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCY LOCKE | QUERO QUERO | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.430 | |||
2 | ASHLEY CUTLER | KINNORDY RHENA | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 50.140 | |||
3 | BELLA DU PLESSIS | ONESSA MVNZ | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 53.790 | |||
4 | TILLEY FAIR | OAKS CONSTANTINO | 0,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 40.030 | |||
5 | CHARLY ROBINSON-SMITH | MARTANGO | 0,4,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,4 | 12 | 47.180 | |||
6 | CHASE NAYLOR | MISTY BLUE EGO Z | 0,-,-,-,44,(4)4,-,-,-,- | 19 | 59.980 | |||
7 | PHOEBE RIORDAN | DIAMOND B VERSAILLES | 4,-,4,-,(4),4,-,-,-,- | 20 | 60.580 | |||
8 | SIMONE SORENSEN | VIVA BLUE | 4,-,-,-,(4),-,-,-,-,- | 20 | 68.430 |
Class 44 Open 75cm Art 238 2.1 (A2)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOPHIE SCARCE | FATALIE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 63.070 | |||
2 | SHANNON ATTWELL | ROSIE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 66.910 | |||
3 | RUSSELL JOHNSTONE | TULARA CASCINNE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.000 | |||
4 | JEMMA CUTTING | GWYNNE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 75.090 | |||
5 | JESSICA BEIRNE | CRASH BANDICOOT | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 75.590 | |||
6 | LUCY BUCKMAN | THUNDERSTRUCK ROAD | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 77.450 | |||
7 | ROBYN PARKER | RED FLYER | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 77.760 | |||
8 | BELINDA LLOYD-MCMAHON | LE ECHO BEACH | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 80.230 | |||
9 | SOPHIE HUGH | STORM PARK WARMBLOOD | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 82.490 | |||
10 | CLAIRE BLACKMORE | CANADA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 85.260 | |||
11 | DEANNA O'NEILL | DEW DROP | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 87.300 | |||
12 | AMELIA EMPRINGHAM | ASHAM CARAMELLO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 66.450 | |||
13 | PAIGE HILL | ROWLING IN RICHES | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 67.570 | |||
14 | GEORGINA EMPRINGHAM | BECKEM LODGE CHEEKY BOY | -,-,-,(4),-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 74.490 | |||
15 | ALYCE STOECKL | CALLISTER | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 81.050 | |||
16 | RICKI COX | LE CABOT COVE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 84.100 | |||
17 | NIKITA MOORE | BULLA BULLA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 85.160 | |||
18 | GEORGIA BYRIELL | BOOMWIRRA ISABELLE COOL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,(4),-,-,-,- | 4 | 88.210 | |||
19 | LACEY JENKINS | DAKOTA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 93.210 | |||
20 | MIA CHRIMES | HL RENAISSANCE | (4),-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 7 | 92.790 | |||
21 | EDEN MCMAHON | MARDI G | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,(4),-,-,- | 8 | 77.560 | |||
22 | LAUREN BROWNE | RAFIKI | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 10 | 95.080 | |||
23 | DAVID COOPER | NERO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,(4),- | 14 | 99.220 | |||
24 | JENNY BENNETT | CORDERO | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 22 | 103.900 | |||
25 | JEREMY SMITH | GEORGE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 22 | 107.910 | |||
26 | SKYE SYLVESTER | SS COCAINE MAGIC | (4),-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,(8),-,- | 51 | 124.230 | |||
BREE GEAR | RUSSELL LEA | EL | ||||||
MEGAN GERIGK | NG MULAAZEMS LAST SONG | EL | ||||||
29 | KATHY SMITH | MINNIE | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
29 | SASKIA JEFFERY-BILICH JEFFERY-BILICH | KELECYN PRINCESS | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
29 | PHOEBE MACHLIN | KAEWING MAXIMUS | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
29 | JADE MCCUSKER | GET THE CASH | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
29 | DEB MACMILLAN | HARVEST LIEUTENTANT | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
29 | SCOTT SEARS | APOLLO C | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 |
Class 19 Trailrace Saddlery Junior Tour Final 1.15 - 1.20m Article 273.3.3.1 4.3
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JETT NEWMAN | WANDA | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 39.540 | |||
2 | ALEXANDRA INGLIS | DIAMOND B BABYBEL | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 40.340 | |||
3 | CHARLY ROBINSON-SMITH | CARISMA II | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 42.100 | |||
4 | MOLLY MOONEY | JB EVOLUTION | 0,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 44.480 | |||
5 | OLIVIA GOSTELOW | DUSKY FARM COMTESS | 0,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,- | 4 | 42.840 | |||
6 | ELISE SMITH | ALVERN | 0,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 43.030 | |||
7 | ELLA HAYWARD | EDENA DP | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 43.300 | |||
8 | SIMONE SORENSEN | YALAMBI’S KARIJINI | 0,-,4,-,4,-,-,-,- | 8 | 46.800 |
Class 45 Open 90cm Art 238 2.1 (A2)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LORNA CLIFFORD | KAHEAN TROOPER NELSON | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 54.760 | |||
2 | GEORGIA TUTT | ROMATAL COLOURS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 58.150 | |||
3 | JORDAN SMITH | CLANCY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 58.680 | |||
4 | ZARA SAMPSON | BOLD BEN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 59.170 | |||
5 | CODY ANDERSON | DP FULL MONTY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 61.520 | |||
6 | GRACE MAHER | WS RAISING ROXY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 61.670 | |||
7 | SHANNON ATTWELL | ROSIE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 62.420 | |||
8 | JORDAN SMITH | COUNTRY VISION | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 62.770 | |||
9 | ELIZABETH HOY | QUINTANA KWL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 66.240 | |||
10 | DALE FREW | APH SOLACE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 66.390 | |||
11 | GEORGIA VAN DER DRIFT | LETHAL ADDICTION LDE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 68.420 | |||
12 | ROBYN PARKER | RED FLYER | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 69.870 | |||
13 | ARTHUR MCCABE | MAUMAHARA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 69.990 | |||
14 | CAITLIN HAWKINS | REPEAT AFTER ME | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 70.520 | |||
15 | ZARA HOURIGAN | INOUS MISS ALLY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 70.770 | |||
16 | CHELSEA MCNAMARA | TULARA COMPACCIA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 72.300 | |||
17 | TARA SHERIDAN | VIEWS VERSARCHIE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.420 | |||
18 | LAUREN BROWNE | BLACK SYMPHONY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 73.980 | |||
19 | GRAINNE ATTWELL | DON QUIXOTE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 74.890 | |||
20 | KYARNE SAMPSON | MORTON | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 76.570 | |||
21 | KARLI MEISCHKE | CAYUSE TRANSCONTINENTAL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 77.810 | |||
22 | LUCY BUCKMAN | THUNDERSTRUCK ROAD | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 78.250 | |||
23 | SOPHIE HUGH | STORM PARK WARMBLOOD | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 78.310 | |||
24 | BRYIA ANDERSON | DP SUMMER TRAKS | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 79.960 | |||
25 | BRYIA ANDERSON | ESMAY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 80.290 | |||
26 | BRYIA ANDERSON | DP SICHUAN CHIEF | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 80.970 | |||
27 | JODIE COOPER | FIRANA SANDORA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 86.260 | |||
28 | LORNA CLIFFORD | NGAHIWI POSSUM | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 62.110 | |||
29 | EMILY WORGAN | PRODANE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 66.270 | |||
30 | SARAH HEENAN | WYNONA PARK GIRLY | -,-,(4),-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 68.550 | |||
31 | GEORGIA BYRIELL | ZAF N ZOF | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 71.550 | |||
32 | KAYA ZIELINSKI | LADY OF DIAMONDS | -,-,-,(4),-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 72.500 | |||
33 | AINSLIE SMITH | ALL ABOUT THE BASE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 72.900 | |||
34 | ELISSA SCHNEIDER | SEND THE BILL | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-, | 4 | 73.050 | |||
35 | JEMMA CUTTING | SIR GWYNN | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 74.290 | |||
36 | ELIZABETH LOWERY | MALLYON HILLS ABEYTA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 4 | 74.680 | |||
37 | LITA HERNANDEZ | DUBENDORF XANDA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 75.770 | |||
38 | RUSSELL JOHNSTONE | BOREALIS CENTURION | -,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 77.910 | |||
39 | PIPER PHILLIS | DEVILS CHOICE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 79.090 | |||
40 | KELSIE CRANSTON | HOPE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 79.450 | |||
41 | KATIE TALIANA | LYRICAL STREET | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,- | 4 | 79.480 | |||
42 | ANDREW WHITE | SUGAR HIT | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 81.400 | |||
43 | ANNABELLE HOY | CHASWICK | -,(4),-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 85.190 | |||
44 | DALE FREW | APH MARCO PIERRE | -,-,-,-,-,(4),-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 8 | 70.530 | |||
45 | GEORGIA CORRIGAN | BUICK SPRING TIME | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,(4),-,4,-,-,- | 8 | 72.430 | |||
46 | STEPHANIE SAUNDERS | MENAKA PARK MATILDA | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 8 | 73.050 | |||
47 | RUTH MCMAHON | GRANITE BELT | -,-,-,(4),-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,- | 8 | 80.980 | |||
48 | KADEN WEAVER | COPABELLA VOODOO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,4 | 8 | 81.820 | |||
49 | JESSICA SWAIN | MY TOY HEART | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,(4D),-,- | 8 | 86.430 | |||
50 | AMELIA EMPRINGHAM | ASHAM CARAMELLO | 4,4,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 12 | 73.900 | |||
51 | VICTORIA HOY | LAILAH | 4,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 12 | 81.820 | |||
52 | KADEN WEAVER | KPH CELESTE | -,-,-,(4),-,4,-,4,-,-,-,-,4 | 16 | 87.190 | |||
53 | HANNAH ABI-SAAB | DON'T NICME | -,(4),-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 24 | 104.400 | |||
54 | CLAUDIA STUDDERT | DONJOLIE DN | -,-,-,(4),-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 45 | 129.200 | |||
JORDAN PRYOR | HIGH POCKETS | EL | ||||||
56 | MOLLY MOONEY | BLAST OFF | -,-,F,,,,,,,,,, | 500 | 0.000 | |||
56 | ROBYN PARKER | STREET WISE | -,-,-,-,F,,,,,,,, | 500 | 0.000 | |||
58 | COURTNEY SAUNDERS | ROSEVIEW EXPLORER | 4,-,-,4,(4),,,,,,,, | 600 | 0.000 | |||
59 | CLAIRE BLACKMORE | CANADA | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
59 | BRONWYN MCCARTHY | PINK ARGLYE | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
59 | NATHAN WOOD | SI VAN HEISTE | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
59 | SAMANTHA CHANEY | ELLIE | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
59 | COCO DULHUNTY | RUSSELL LEA | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
59 | BROOKE BOLAND | BON HENRY | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
59 | BELINDA LLOYD-MCMAHON | LE ECHO BEACH | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
59 | DALE FREW | APH BUBBLES | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
59 | NICOLE CONDON | NORTHERN STARR STILL THE MAN | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
59 | ALLAN MCCUSKER | GREENTREES CAVALIER | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
59 | LEILA WYRILL | JADAN PARK ACAPELLA | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
59 | DEANNA O'NEILL | DEW DROP | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
59 | JENNY BENNETT | CORDERO | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
59 | MAKAYLAH FENWICK | THE GARRET | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
59 | BELINDA LLOYD-MCMAHON | LE CABOT COVE | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
59 | ROD MCQUEEN | EQUUS CLUNY | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
59 | AINSLIE SMITH | ALLABOUT THATBASS | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
59 | MADI NOLIS | BP SPRING CARNIVAL | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
59 | EDEN MCMAHON | MARDI G | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
59 | SHELLEY COX | FINCH FARM DEXTER | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
59 | SIMONE SORENSEN | BAYVIEW WISHLIST | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
59 | NATHAN CARSWELL | ALICE | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
59 | JADE MCCUSKER | GET THE CASH | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
59 | KATHY SMITH | MINNIE | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
59 | SAVANNAH STEEL | CRESTFEILDSWAITINGAME | ,,,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 |
Class 46 Open 1.00m Art 274.2 (Super Phase)
# | Rider | Horse | FR Results | FR Faults | FR Time | JO Results | JO Faults | JO Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAKAYLAH FENWICK | THE GARRET | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 48.980 | |||
2 | LORNA CLIFFORD | KAHEAN TROOPER NELSON | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 50.390 | |||
3 | AMELIA EMPRINGHAM | WARREGO JETSEN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 53.830 | |||
4 | RUBY HOLGATE | FINDON | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 55.650 | |||
5 | ELIZABETH KOOB | CARIBBEAN CJB | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 55.700 | |||
6 | BROOKE GARLAND | BAKERS IMAGE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 57.940 | |||
7 | GRACE MAHER | WS RAISING ROXY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 59.700 | |||
8 | LAUREN BROWNE | BLACK SYMPHONY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 65.460 | |||
9 | GRAINNE ATTWELL | DON QUIXOTE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 66.420 | |||
10 | KYARNE SAMPSON | MORTON | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 66.620 | |||
11 | RICKI COX | LOUIE V | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 67.970 | |||
12 | ELIZABETH LOWERY | MALLYON HILLS ABEYTA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 68.080 | |||
13 | PIPER PHILLIS | DEVILS CHOICE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 68.220 | |||
14 | RUTH MCMAHON | GRANITE BELT | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 68.560 | |||
15 | COCO MILES | HUGO | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 69.840 | |||
16 | NATHAN CARSWELL | ALICE | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 70.530 | |||
17 | CLAUDIA STUDDERT | DONJOLIE DN | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 72.870 | |||
18 | ANNABELLE BARNHILL | HR HUMPHREY BEAR | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 75.780 | |||
19 | HAYLEY COX | LEROY | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 0 | 78.040 | |||
20 | JORDAN SMITH | COUNTRY VISION | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 53.350 | |||
21 | MATILDA MURPHY | SOUTHER FIELD | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 55.940 | |||
22 | KAYA ZIELINSKI | LADY OF DIAMONDS | -,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 58.390 | |||
23 | CAITLIN HAWKINS | REPEAT AFTER ME | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 60.540 | |||
24 | DEBBIE KELLEY | WILLOW CONNIE | -,-,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 63.720 | |||
25 | GEORGIA VAN DER DRIFT | LETHAL ADDICTION LDE | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 64.800 | |||
26 | HANNAH ABI-SAAB | DON'T NICME | -,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 65.040 | |||
27 | TAHLIA CARTER | GT SATCHMO | -,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 66.210 | |||
28 | CHELSEA MCNAMARA | TULARA COMPACCIA | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 4 | 67.130 | |||
29 | OLIVIA HILL | SOUND SYSTEM | -,-,-,-,-,(4),-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 76.570 | |||
30 | SAMANTHA CHANEY | ELLIE | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 76.940 | |||
31 | EMILY SCRIVENER | MR WOODWARD | -,-,(4),-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 4 | 79.940 | |||
32 | GEORGIA GUNEW | BELLINOR TSH | -,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,4 | 8 | 61.060 | |||
33 | EMILY WORGAN | PRODANE | 4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 8 | 65.220 | |||
34 | ELISSA SCHNEIDER | SEND THE BILL | -,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 8 | 65.730 | |||
35 | ELIZABETH HOY | GLENARA BILLECART | -,-,(4),-,-,-,-,-,-,4,- | 8 | 70.230 | |||
36 | SHELLEY COX | FINCH FARM DEXTER | -,-,-,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,4 | 8 | 71.170 | |||
37 | GEORGIA TUTT | ROMATAL COLOURS | 4,-,4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,(4) | 12 | 62.060 | |||
38 | ZARA SAMPSON | BOLD BEN | -,-,-,-,-,-,4,(4),-,-,4 | 12 | 71.660 | |||
39 | TARA SHERIDAN | VIEWS VERSARCHIE | -,-,(4)4,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 14 | 86.140 | |||
40 | LORNA CLIFFORD | NGAHIWI POSSUM | -,-,-,-,-,F,,,,, | 500 | 0.000 | |||
41 | KELSIE CRANSTON | HOPE | ,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
41 | AMELIA EMPRINGHAM | ASHAM CARAMELLO | ,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
41 | KADEN WEAVER | KPH CELESTE | ,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
41 | JORDAN SMITH | CLANCY | ,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
41 | JEMMA CUTTING | SIR GWYNN | ,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
41 | LITA HERNANDEZ | DUBENDORF XANDA | ,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
41 | JESSICA BEIRNE | CRASH BANDICOOT | ,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
41 | HANNAH DOOLAN | SIR KING CHARLES | ,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
41 | JEMMA CUTTING | SIR GWYNN | ,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
41 | BRONWYN MCCARTHY | PINK ARGLYE | ,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
41 | SAVANNAH STEEL | CRESTFEILDSWAITINGAME | ,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
41 | JESSICA PETERS | APH ECLIPSE | ,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
41 | NICOLE CONDON | NORTHERN STARR STILL THE MAN | ,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
41 | ZARA HOURIGAN | INOUS MISS ALLY | ,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
41 | SCOTT SEARS | APOLLO C | ,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
41 | VICTORIA HOY | LAILAH | ,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
41 | JESSICA FERGUSON | JB GALAHAD THE GREAT | ,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
41 | EMILY BROWN | DARCY BLUE | ,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
41 | KADEN WEAVER | COPABELLA VOODOO | ,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
41 | ELISE SMITH | ARGYLE ROCK | ,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
41 | JENNY BENNETT | CORDERO | ,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
41 | LEILA WYRILL | JADAN PARK ACAPELLA | ,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
41 | MADI NOLIS | BP SPRING CARNIVAL | ,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
41 | DEANNA O'NEILL | DEW DROP | ,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
41 | VICTORIA HOY | EVIE | ,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
41 | JENNIFER WOOD | SI VAN HEISTE | ,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 | |||
41 | KATIE TALIANA | LYRICAL STREET | ,,,,,,,,,, | 800 | 0.000 |