DRAWS - 2024 Yalambi Autumn Jumping Classic

Yalambi Jumping Classic

Arena I (Course Designer: Mr Graeme Watts)

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Nora Eranpalo Kendlestone Park Extreme
2 Isobel Egan ORANGE HILL LAUTREC
3 Allira Bond LV MAVERICK
4 Shantelle McMahon Grandview Brilliant Disguise
5 Bridget Kelly CLARABELLE
6 Coco Mitchell Featherstone Bellissima
7 Olivia Crossen Gamine G8P
8 Vaz Mclaughlan GLENBAILE BLITZED IT
9 Caitlin Bolger Yalambis Ohranj
10 Isabella Day Sovereign’s Marielle
11 Jaime Hall CONRAD'S MISSION
12 Holly Brimblecombe DEVEREAUX KIT KAT
13 Nicole Kopke ELIVA VIKING
14 Senae Marriott Equus Hooroo
15 Sophie Ahmat Topline Equestrian Mon Amour
16 Emily Stampalia The Black Flash
17 Jane Meiklejohn EVERETT ECPH
18 Debbie Greenwood FINCH FARM CAMEO
19 CHLOE GEE Canterbury Tradesman
20 Charli Brajkovich It’s A Pleasure
21 Grace Fuchsbichler TULARA FORTINI
22 Alison Rowland Sovereign’s Forever
23 Alana Stagg DOUBLE THE SASS
24 Rory Hovell YALAMBI'S MELODY
25 Nora Eranpalo SHOWTIMES
26 Wendy Reid STORM CLOUD
27 Stephanie Tucker Palm Cove
28 Jessica Hoffren KENTAUR CHOCOLATE NOIR
29 Elizabeth Moore George's Icon
30 Izabelle Dobson CONCORDE EGO Z
31 Alexis Carlton ELLOFAGALE
32 Ella McCrum KP Playback
33 Mikayla Downey Lotus biscoff
34 Georgina Tagliaferri Belcam Copcosi
35 Erin Greenwood KP Furst Fonteyne
36 Tegan Cook GOOD TIMES
37 Ava Tinsley IMAGE OF PILATUS
38 Gemma Alexander-Gonzalez CONTARLI BERKELEY
39 Nikki Oliver CENTIME
40 Saachi Travers GLENARA MANHATTAN
41 Sophie Stott KENTAUR ARIEL
42 Kerry Long JUST DEEK
43 Eleska Brownlee EGO CREIGHTON
44 Karen McInnes Glenara Quintina
45 Kariss Whitfield BERNI AND THE JETS
46 Charlee Morton-Sharp SV OCEANS FIFTEEN
47 Shantelle McMahon Tane Matua
48 Bridget Kelly CONTARLI DIAMONDS FOR FUN
49 Allira Bond OAKS CASCADE
50 Isobel Egan YALAMBI'S KALANI
51 Tam Waller AMO
LE Rory Hovell YALAMBI'S CORNADIAN AIR
53 Nora Eranpalo In Vogue
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Katlyn Fletcher Falaise De Riverland
2 Kate Joyce THE DIAMOND THIEF
3 Debbie Greenwood PATANGAS CRACKUP
4 Stephanie Tucker YPH CLEMENTINE
5 Charlee Morton-Sharp SV OCEANS FIFTEEN
6 Tegan Cook GOOD TIMES
7 Shawn Squire Aeronautic
8 Matilda Hathway THE ARISTOCRAT
9 Charli Brajkovich It’s A Pleasure
10 Sophie Ahmat SOVEREIGN'S ROLLS ROYCE
11 Grace Fuchsbichler TULARA FORTINI
12 Vaz Mclaughlan GLENBAILE BLITZED IT
13 Sarah Isbister CERA NORMANDY
14 Saachi Travers GLENARA MANHATTAN
15 Sophie Stott ALLWEST
16 Madison Gielen KENTAUR BALOONA
17 Mikayla Downey Lotus biscoff
18 Isabella Day BML BLACKJACK
19 Evie James JOSHUA BROOK STUART LITTLE
20 Georgina Tagliaferri Belcam Copcosi
21 Patric Fitzi Yalambi's Fiorenza
22 Jessica Hoffren KENTAUR CHOCOLATE NOIR
23 Wendy Reid THUNDER ROSE
24 Mike Bennett PALM SPRINGS
25 Emma Isbister QADIRA VAN DE CRUYENVELDEN
26 Zenniah Albonetti Sorento
27 Sara Mullins Contarli Castillo
28 Zara Ward leahy KENTAUR PANAMA BEACH
29 Dani Carey KENDLESTONE PARK ELITE
30 Ingrid Manson YALAMBI'S IOLANDA
31 Kariss Whitfield BERNI AND THE JETS
32 Eleska Brownlee EGO CREIGHTON
33 Jasmin Holland Inverglen (Scratched)
34 Leah Possingham BARRABADEEN CENTRE STAGE
35 CHLOE GEE Canterbury Tradesman
36 Alison Rowland Sovereign’s Forever
37 Allira Bond NOBLEWOOD PARK CONCHETTA
38 Adrian Thomas JOSHUA BROOK ELEGANCE
39 Chadd Donovan JEP Diadora
40 Brittany Fairhall YALAMBI’S LIMONCELLO
41 Mischa Hartley-Auguste KENTAUR CORALLINE
42 Tessa Sharman CUBA RL
43 Nora Eranpalo SHOWTIMES
44 Katlyn Fletcher Chronicles Van de Viking Z
45 Kate Joyce BLUEFIELDS FERNANDO
46 Debbie Greenwood FINCH FARM CAMEO
47 Stephanie Tucker Palm Cove
48 Charlee Morton-Sharp SV SUPERMAXI
49 Tegan Cook STRUAN PARK JUST AN ILLUSION
50 Shawn Squire KENTAUR AIRBORNE
LE Sonja Johnson Silver Promise
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Sonja Johnson PARKIARRUP SHOWTIME
2 Rosie Oliver Loreen
3 Kate Joyce THE DIAMOND THIEF
4 Shawn Squire Aeronautic
5 Chadd Donovan Espionage
6 Alison Rowland Adele
7 Debbie Greenwood PATANGAS CRACKUP
8 Bridget Kelly YALAMBIS LORD BYRON
9 Tahlia Baxter KE TORNESCHCA
10 Caitlin Bolger Callista RL
11 Zenniah Albonetti Sorento
12 Emily Gray LEGAL CHASE
13 Emma Isbister QADIRA VAN DE CRUYENVELDEN
14 Amber Patupis-Retsas Carlyle Park Bravo
15 Sophie Ahmat SOVEREIGN'S ROLLS ROYCE
16 Katlyn Fletcher Chronicles Van de Viking Z
17 Madison Gielen KENTAUR BALOONA
18 Tegan Lush TOUCHSTONE CLOVER
19 Georgie Siciliano Honieke
20 Tessa Sharman CUBA RL
21 Sarah Isbister CERA NORMANDY
22 Rosie Oliver FINCH FARM MILAN
23 Kate Joyce BLUEFIELDS FERNANDO
24 Shawn Squire KENTAUR AIRBORNE
25 Chadd Donovan JEP Diadora
LE Sonja Johnson Silver Promise
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Amber Patupis-Retsas Carlyle Park Bravo
2 Charli Brajkovich KINGS BASIL BRUSH
3 Saachi Travers KAREENYAS GYSPY BELLE
4 Mackenzie Walch Eliva Corduroy
5 Leah Possingham BARRABADEEN CENTRE STAGE
6 Charlee Morton-Sharp SV SUPERMAXI
7 Patric Fitzi Yalambi's Fiorenza
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Bridget Kelly YALAMBIS LORD BYRON
2 Sonja Johnson PARKIARRUP SHOWTIME
3 Stephanie Tucker OAKS ZENA
4 Tahlia Baxter KE TORNESCHCA
5 Madison Gielen Yalambi’s Geronimo
6 Alison Rowland Adele
7 Chadd Donovan Espionage
8 Bridget Kelly CORNETS PRINZESS
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Shantelle McMahon Grandview Brilliant Disguise
2 Gemma Alexander-Gonzalez CONTARLI BERKELEY
3 Senae Marriott Equus Hooroo
4 Olivia Crossen Gamine G8P
5 Caitlin Pritchard Tyrooki slim shady
6 Allira Bond NOBLEWOOD PARK CONCHETTA
7 Isabella Day Sovereign’s Marielle
8 Adrian Thomas JOSHUA BROOK ELEGANCE
9 Isobel Egan ORANGE HILL LAUTREC
10 Ella McCrum KP Playback
11 Erin Greenwood KP Furst Fonteyne
12 Ava Tinsley IMAGE OF PILATUS
13 Shantelle McMahon Tane Matua

Arena II (Course Designer: Mr Kevin Tully)

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Marie Mino YALAMBI'S OASIS
2 Emily Hovell YALAMBI'S OKI DOKI
3 Tegan Cook She skates
4 Elizabeth Moore LEEDALE DANCING QUEEN
5 Shane Giblett KENTAUR IZAAC
6 Nellie Eaves OAKIES LITTLE CONQUEST
7 Ryan Gianatti MAVERICK
8 Jorja Brown Paint Me a Picture
9 Samantha Lamont OAKS COPPERHEAD
10 Anika Heuer Bella Balou
11 indi tan Painted Dream
12 Chayse Kelly Diamond B Carino
13 Mike Bennett Taminga Chiquira
14 Sonya Liddle Miss Mandikova
15 Rachel Arnold Tontos Fire
16 Storm Ransom TAKEN BY SURPRISE
17 Chloe Raymond Douglas Park Ruger
18 Holly Greening SV The Organisation
19 Tegan Lush Tempus Callidus
20 Ruby Bruce-McGinn The Woolsack
21 Tessa Lill Sweet Disguise
22 Penelope Freeman TIIMLI ENZO
23 Carlie Ryan Oppenheimer
24 Kenzie Manson WP YELLOWSTONE
25 Lisa Silvester Joshua Brook Indianna
26 Nora Eranpalo JL Maverick
27 Mackenzie Walch MIsty Isle Sergei
28 India Curtin Brayside Blackjack
29 Josie Payne Dutchy
30 Bailee Stalteri JB Flying High
31 Sophie Summers Golden accolade
32 Rosie Oliver JB Hearts on Fire
33 Millie Hardman Charisma Beethoven
34 Saachi Travers KP CINCINNATI
35 Prue Egan ORANGE HILL VIENNA
36 Saphyre Tikao Sun North Destian
37 Sara Scott SAILSBURY MAGIC AFFAIR (PIXIE)
38 Nate Kelly Bensons Trinket
39 Tanja Bajramovic Wind Power
40 Lily Bennett BELCAM CERENTO
41 Tahlia Baxter JEP JOYRIDE
LE Marie Mino YALAMBI'S ONCE UPON A TIME
LE Jessica Mason YALAMBIs Andante
LE Alice Hanson CLOUD JUMPER
45 Elizabeth Moore Hinchinmose
46 Tegan Cook Platoon
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Lily Bennett BELCAM CERENTO
2 Tegan Cook She skates
3 Amber Patupis-Retsas ELENA PARK PONTIAC
4 Tessa Lill Sweet Disguise
5 Lexi Caldwell JOSHUA BROOK CHASE ME CHARLIE
6 Samantha Lamont KENTAUR INVICTUS
7 Sonja Johnson Misty Isle Bellini
8 Mailaryce Musca Mission Control
9 Elexia Challinger Our Boy Chester
10 Charlie Connell MINTIE'S HIDAYAH
11 Kayley Brahim Drama Free
12 Ryan Gianatti MAVERICK
13 Nellie Eaves OAKIES LITTLE CONQUEST
14 Jorjia Silvester JOSHUA BROOK EVERLAST
15 Bailee Stalteri JB Flying High
16 Storm Ransom TAKEN BY SURPRISE
17 Lila Seberry Clayton Station Honeybun
18 Jessica Lawrence BANJO-KAZOOIE
19 Quinn East Delamerie Lolapaloza
20 Caitlin Bolger La Quinta RL
21 Sara Scott SAILSBURY MAGIC AFFAIR (PIXIE)
22 Sonya Liddle Miss Mandikova
23 Dani Carey Kendlestone Park Dazzling
24 Tahlia Baxter JEP JOYRIDE
25 Caitlin Pritchard Baylaurel whiskey
26 Mia Fellows Tika
27 Sophie Summers Golden accolade
28 Miranda Hicks Atlas
29 Nora Eranpalo JL Maverick
30 Mackenzie Walch MIsty Isle Sergei
31 Kenzie Manson WP YELLOWSTONE
32 Natasha Hartono MILAGRA
33 Ruby Bruce-McGinn The Woolsack
34 Elizabeth Moore Hinchinmose
35 Shane Giblett KENTAUR IZAAC
36 Penelope Freeman TIIMLI ENZO
37 Bridget Kelly Kentaur Ari
38 Mike Bennett Taminga Chiquira
39 Saphyre Tikao Sun North Destian
40 Olivia Luzny Beckenham
41 Saachi Travers KP CINCINNATI
42 Morgan Ware LYNGARIE CARNELIAN
43 Millie Hardman Charisma Beethoven
44 Prue Egan ORANGE HILL VIENNA
45 Alana Stagg Sylva Terre
46 Georgia Sharpe MECABO SPARTACUS
47 Rachel Arnold Tontos Fire
48 Demi Perkins Misty Isle Ferdinand
49 Jorja Brown Paint Me a Picture
50 Tegan Hughes Endwood Four Seasons
51 Elizabeth Wilson Comanche’s Honour
52 Portia Freeman Stella Eclypse
53 Shelley Hamersley Struan Park Just James
54 Holly Greening SV The Organisation
55 Isabella Urry KENLOCK EPIK SKY
56 Eve Lavender Quality Street
57 Chayse Kelly Diamond B Carino
58 Josie Payne Dutchy
59 Lily Bennett KRYSTELLE PARK IMPRESSIVE
60 Tegan Cook Platoon
61 Amber Patupis-Retsas Elena Park Millsy
62 Tessa Lill Yalambis Othello
63 Lexi Caldwell SPRING RAIN
64 Samantha Lamont OAKS COPPERHEAD
LE Marie Mino YALAMBI'S NOTRE DAME
LE Chloe Wood OUTLAWED W
LE Emily Hovell YALAMBI'S NEVERLAND
LE Sonja Johnson Lockharts Cosmos
LE Hollie Fiore KINNORDY GATOW
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Lexi Caldwell SPRING RAIN
2 Amber Patupis-Retsas Elena Park Millsy
3 Paris Endersby Yalambi's Lucky Star
4 Olivia Luzny Beckenham
5 Kayley Brahim Drama Free
6 Mia Fellows Tika
7 Eleska Brownlee YALAMBI’S KALAMITY JANE
8 Tessa Sharman SOLOMON CAIN
9 Demi Perkins Misty Isle Ferdinand
10 Lila Seberry Clayton Station Honeybun
11 Mailaryce Musca Mission Control
12 Elizabeth Wilson Comanche’s Honour
13 Tessa Lill Yalambis Othello
14 Isabella Urry KENLOCK EPIK SKY
15 Madison Gielen Icon's Jaggernaut
16 Miranda Hicks Atlas
17 Matilda Hathway CORPORATE STRATEGY
18 Milan Caporn Bing Bong
19 Michael Dagostino Kendlestone Park Admiration
20 Caitlin Pritchard Baylaurel whiskey
21 Caitlin Bolger La Quinta RL
22 Isobel Egan YALAMBI'S KALANI
23 Georgia Sharpe MECABO SPARTACUS
24 Portia Freeman Stella Eclypse
25 Morgan Ware LYNGARIE CARNELIAN
26 CHLOE GEE Wish HF
27 Emily Stampalia The Black Flash
28 Coco Mitchell Featherstone Bellissima
29 Alexis Carlton ELLOFAGALE
30 Bridget Kelly Kentaur Ari
31 Eve Lavender Quality Street
32 Paige Dallywater LP Bon Bon
33 Samantha Lamont KENTAUR INVICTUS
34 Charlie Connell MINTIE'S HIDAYAH
35 Olivia Muir WAITANGI IMAK
36 Shelley Hamersley Struan Park Just James
37 Lexi Caldwell JOSHUA BROOK CHASE ME CHARLIE
38 Amber Patupis-Retsas ELENA PARK PONTIAC
LE Sonja Johnson Lockharts Cosmos
LE Hollie Fiore KINNORDY GATOW (Scratched)
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Allira Bond OAKS CASCADE
2 Amelia Radford HAVA LITTLE FAITH
3 Jane Meiklejohn EVERETT ECPH
4 Alana Stagg DOUBLE THE SASS
5 Caitlin Pritchard Tyrooki slim shady
6 Tessa Sharman SOLOMON CAIN
7 Nicole Kopke ELIVA VIKING
8 Eleska Brownlee YALAMBI’S KALAMITY JANE
9 Milan Caporn Bing Bong
10 Paris Endersby Yalambi's Lucky Star
11 Kerry Long JUST DEEK
12 Paige Dallywater LP Bon Bon
13 Kate Alexander Moe Town
14 Jaime Hall CONRAD'S MISSION
15 Madison Gielen Icon's Jaggernaut
16 Olivia Muir WAITANGI IMAK
17 Allira Bond LV MAVERICK

Indoor Arena III (Course Designer: Mr Edward Murphy)

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Emily Brimblecombe King Park Aberdeen Pelion
2 Georgia Sharpe VENDETTA
3 Michaela R Keane Rosebrook Playboy
4 Sienna Hayter My sisters keeper
5 Jasmin Holland LEEDALE IRISH SLOAN
6 Clara Dagostino Wendamar Nia
7 Amy Gardner Clearsky snow Angel
8 Zahlia Denholm Featherstone Festival
9 Lucy Ryan WENDAMAR ERAGON
10 Holly Brimblecombe Windsor Rose
11 Ruby Farmer AP FORMULA ONE
12 Elise Stampalia Wendemar Fizz
13 Honey Towers-Hammond dandy park cup of love
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Ruby Brajkovich CHARISMA GEORGE WASHINGTON
2 Georgia Sharpe RETRIBUTION
3 Clara Dagostino Wendamar Nia
4 Pippa Still PANGARI D’ARTAGNAN
5 Eleska Brownlee Silverwood’s Fellini
6 Ella Robb JS plutocracy
7 Beth Shaw Yule Tara's Centre Stage
8 James Webster PENRHYS ARCHDEACON
9 Lisa Meldrum TAYLOR
10 Holly Brimblecombe Windsor Rose
11 Genna Haines-Monaghan Camino de Santiago
12 Michaela R Keane Rosebrook Playboy
13 Kariss Whitfield Jetoomy
14 Evie Lane Gunnadorah Talisman
15 Lucy Ryan WENDAMAR ERAGON
16 Peta Jones COOYA ZEPH
17 Maggie Piacentini Glen Avon Astronomer
18 Paige King Kings Town Just In Time
19 Sienna Hayter My sisters keeper
20 Amy Gardner Clearsky snow Angel
21 Honey Towers-Hammond dandy park cup of love
22 Indy Brajkovich Windamere Moonshine
23 Ember Jensz WENDAMAR ELYSIA
24 Emily Brimblecombe King Park Aberdeen Pelion
25 Elise Stampalia Wendemar Fizz
26 Ruby Brajkovich Zac Attack
27 Georgia Sharpe VENDETTA
28 Clara Dagostino WENDAMAR TRAFFORD
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Emma Bennett Limehill Kochiec
2 Ruby Brajkovich Zac Attack
3 Paige King Kings Town Im'a Prince
4 Brigid MacDonald JP SHAMELESS
5 Sophie Raymond Phoenix
6 Mailaryce Musca Rainbow Down Sonata
7 Beth Shaw Yule Tara's Centre Stage
8 Aerin Hoyne Ticket to Ride (Beatle)
9 Genna Haines-Monaghan Camino de Santiago
10 Hannah Jones SIMANDA PARK SANJANA
11 Lisa Meldrum TAYLOR
12 Senae Marriott Yalambi’s Ontario
13 Dempsey Quatermaine DONATELLO
14 James Webster PENRHYS ARCHDEACON
15 Kariss Whitfield Jetoomy
16 Mae Lavender MERRYDELL ELEGANT DIVA
17 Indy Brajkovich Windamere Moonshine
18 Emily Sweetman Bursting star
19 Meg Freeman LYNGARIE CAZTEC
20 Pippa Still ANAKIE I’M SO FFANSI
21 Ella Robb JS plutocracy
22 Chloe Raymond Douglas Park Ruger
23 Leah McCoy CHANCE IT AB
24 Ember Jensz WENDAMAR ELYSIA
25 Evie Lane Gunnadorah Talisman
26 Isabella Harding Bar None Regency
27 Maggie Piacentini Glen Avon Astronomer
28 Tessa Lill Finch Farm Tallulah
29 Seren Esposito Beelo bi Golden girl
30 Philippa Ocallaghan Just Alby
31 Georgia Sharpe RETRIBUTION
32 Emma Tersteege PHOEBE
33 Emma Bennett ROX MY SOCKS
34 Ruby Brajkovich CHARISMA GEORGE WASHINGTON
35 Paige King Kings Town Just In Time
LE Priya Hodges Forestdale Finding Nemo
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Holly Kerr Michigan
2 Chelsea Weir LYNWYN PARK MELODY
3 Summer Bright Leedale Irish Sundae
4 Hannah Kerr BP Georgie Boy
5 Brigid MacDonald JP SHAMELESS
6 Pippa Still ANAKIE I’M SO FFANSI
7 Lisa Silvester Joshua Brook Indianna
8 Emma Bennett ROX MY SOCKS
9 Mae Lavender MERRYDELL ELEGANT DIVA
10 Sylvee Lavender Limehill Buzz Ligh Year
11 Leah McCoy CHANCE IT AB
12 Emily Sweetman Bursting star
13 Hannah Jones SIMANDA PARK SANJANA
14 Meg Freeman LYNGARIE CAZTEC
15 Cherie Ingvarson GALA MAI
16 Aerin Hoyne Ticket to Ride (Beatle)
17 Isabella Harding Bar None Regency
18 Tessa Lill Finch Farm Tallulah
19 Dempsey Quatermaine DONATELLO
20 Emma Tersteege PHOEBE
21 Philippa Ocallaghan Just Alby
22 Seren Esposito Beelo bi Golden girl
23 Emma Bennett Limehill Kochiec
24 Sophie Raymond Phoenix
25 Paige King Kings Town Im'a Prince
26 Lauren Evans COSMIC CASSINI
LE Priya Hodges Forestdale Finding Nemo
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Summer Bright Leedale Irish Sundae
2 Cherie Ingvarson GALA MAI
3 Sylvee Lavender Limehill Buzz Ligh Year
4 Hannah Kerr BP Georgie Boy
5 indi tan Painted Dream
6 Elexia Challinger Our Boy Chester
7 Holly Kerr Michigan
8 Daisy Scott KENTAUR CARTEL
9 Tegan Hughes Endwood Four Seasons
10 Tara Sullivan SUN NORTH ADMIRA
11 Jorjia Silvester JOSHUA BROOK EVERLAST
12 Lauren Evans COSMIC CASSINI

Arena I (Course Designer: Mr Graeme Watts)

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Bridget Kelly CONTARLI DIAMONDS FOR FUN
2 Allira Bond OAKS CASCADE
3 Nora Eranpalo Kendlestone Park Extreme
4 Shantelle McMahon Tane Matua
5 Sophie Ahmat Topline Equestrian Mon Amour
6 Jane Meiklejohn EVERETT ECPH
7 Taltarni Wevel-Pyatt CH Bendooley
8 Georgina Tagliaferri Belcam Copcosi
9 Tam Waller AMO
10 Alison Rowland Sovereign’s Forever
11 Caitlin Pritchard Tyrooki slim shady
12 Wendy Reid STORM CLOUD
13 Debbie Greenwood FINCH FARM CAMEO
14 Alana Stagg DOUBLE THE SASS
15 Kariss Whitfield BERNI AND THE JETS
16 Erin Greenwood KP Furst Fonteyne
17 Gemma Alexander-Gonzalez CONTARLI BERKELEY
18 Isobel Egan ORANGE HILL LAUTREC
19 Ava Tinsley IMAGE OF PILATUS
20 Rory Hovell YALAMBI'S MELODY
21 Breanna Possingham JEP INDIGO BLUE
22 Sara Mullins Contarli Castillo
23 Olivia Crossen Gamine G8P
24 Jessica Hoffren KENTAUR CHOCOLATE NOIR
25 Jessie Davis ROMONIQUE
26 Kerry Long JUST DEEK
27 Senae Marriott Equus Hooroo
28 Jaime Hall CONRAD'S MISSION
29 Alexis Carlton ELLOFAGALE
30 Vaz Mclaughlan GLENBAILE BLITZED IT
31 Kayley Brahim Drama Free
32 Caitlin Bolger Yalambis Ohranj
33 Coco Mitchell Featherstone Bellissima
34 Ivy Parsons MINX GHP
35 Elizabeth Moore George's Icon
36 Mikayla Downey Lotus biscoff
37 Isabella Day Sovereign’s Marielle
38 Nicole Kopke ELIVA VIKING
39 Karen McInnes Glenara Quintina
40 Kate Alexander Moe Town
41 Ella McCrum KP Playback
LE Chelsea Whittington Redleaf Caprioska
43 Bridget Kelly CLARABELLE
44 Allira Bond LV MAVERICK
45 Shantelle McMahon Grandview Brilliant Disguise
46 Nora Eranpalo In Vogue
47 Sophie Ahmat SOVEREIGN'S ROLLS ROYCE
LE Rory Hovell YALAMBI'S CORNADIAN AIR
LE Emily Hovell YALAMBI'S NARNIA
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Stephanie Tucker YPH CLEMENTINE
2 Adrian Thomas JOSHUA BROOK ELEGANCE
3 Tegan Cook STRUAN PARK JUST AN ILLUSION
4 Brittany Fairhall YALAMBI’S LIMONCELLO
5 Amelia Radford HAVA LITTLE FAITH
6 Katlyn Fletcher Chronicles Van de Viking Z
7 Izabelle Dobson CONCORDE EGO Z
8 Wendy Reid THUNDER ROSE
9 Rachel Yovich YALAMBI'S KILIMANJARO
10 Breanna Possingham DANSON FURST FROST
11 Isabella Day BML BLACKJACK
12 Kariss Whitfield BERNI AND THE JETS
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Charli Brajkovich It’s A Pleasure
2 Tessa Sharman CUBA RL
3 Evie James JOSHUA BROOK STUART LITTLE
4 Sarah Isbister CERA NORMANDY
5 Ingrid Manson YALAMBI'S IOLANDA
6 Emma Isbister QADIRA VAN DE CRUYENVELDEN
7 Jessie Davis ROMONIQUE
8 Sophie Stott KENTAUR ARIEL
9 Gemma Alexander-Gonzalez CONTARLI BERKELEY
10 Tegan Cook GOOD TIMES
11 Mike Bennett PALM SPRINGS
12 Sara Mullins Contarli Castillo
13 CHLOE GEE Canterbury Tradesman
14 Katlyn Fletcher Falaise De Riverland
15 Caitlin Bolger Yalambis Ohranj
16 Ava Tinsley IMAGE OF PILATUS (Scratched)
17 Charli Brajkovich KINGS BASIL BRUSH
18 Saachi Travers GLENARA MANHATTAN
19 Stephanie Tucker Palm Cove
20 Zara Ward leahy KENTAUR PANAMA BEACH
21 Holly Brimblecombe DEVEREAUX KIT KAT
22 Grace Fuchsbichler TULARA FORTINI
23 Vaz Mclaughlan GLENBAILE BLITZED IT
24 Mischa Hartley-Auguste KENTAUR CORALLINE
25 Nikki Oliver CENTIME
26 Kate Joyce BLUEFIELDS FERNANDO
LE Chelsea Whittington Redleaf Caprioska
LE Sonja Johnson Silver Promise
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Shawn Squire Aeronautic
2 Chadd Donovan JEP Diadora
3 Rosie Oliver Loreen
4 Sonja Johnson PARKIARRUP SHOWTIME
5 Debbie Greenwood PATANGAS CRACKUP
6 Breanna Possingham DANSON FURST FROST
7 Georgie Siciliano Honieke
8 Charlee Morton-Sharp SV SUPERMAXI
9 Tegan Lush TOUCHSTONE CLOVER
10 Tahlia Baxter KE TORNESCHCA
11 Zenniah Albonetti Sorento
12 Caitlin Bolger Callista RL
13 Patric Fitzi Yalambi's Fiorenza
14 Mackenzie Walch Eliva Corduroy
15 Katlyn Fletcher Chronicles Van de Viking Z
16 Amber Patupis-Retsas Carlyle Park Bravo
17 Emily Gray LEGAL CHASE
18 Madison Gielen KENTAUR BALOONA
19 Kate Joyce THE DIAMOND THIEF
20 Rachel Yovich YALAMBI'S KILIMANJARO
21 Sophie Ahmat SOVEREIGN'S ROLLS ROYCE
22 Bridget Kelly YALAMBIS LORD BYRON
23 Shawn Squire KENTAUR AIRBORNE
24 Chadd Donovan Espionage
25 Rosie Oliver FINCH FARM MILAN
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Stephanie Tucker OAKS ZENA
2 Alison Rowland Adele
3 Madison Gielen Yalambi’s Geronimo
4 Saachi Travers NASCARI
5 Emily Hovell YALAMBI'S FINNIGAN
6 Bridget Kelly CORNETS PRINZESS
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Taltarni Wevel-Pyatt CH Bendooley
2 Sophie Stott ALLWEST
3 Amelia Radford HAVA LITTLE FAITH
4 Wendy Reid STORM CLOUD
5 Charlee Morton-Sharp SV OCEANS FIFTEEN
6 Isabella Day BML BLACKJACK
7 Nora Eranpalo SHOWTIMES
8 Dani Carey KENDLESTONE PARK ELITE
9 Matilda Hathway THE ARISTOCRAT
LE Sonja Johnson Silver Promise
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Charli Brajkovich KINGS BASIL BRUSH
2 Evie James JOSHUA BROOK STUART LITTLE
3 Zenniah Albonetti Sorento
4 Zara Ward leahy KENTAUR PANAMA BEACH
5 Mikayla Downey Lotus biscoff
6 Patric Fitzi Yalambi's Fiorenza
7 Isobel Egan ORANGE HILL LAUTREC
8 Senae Marriott Equus Hooroo
9 Adrian Thomas JOSHUA BROOK ELEGANCE
10 Shantelle McMahon Grandview Brilliant Disguise
11 Allira Bond NOBLEWOOD PARK CONCHETTA
12 Charlee Morton-Sharp SV OCEANS FIFTEEN
13 Ella McCrum KP Playback
14 Olivia Crossen Gamine G8P
15 Charli Brajkovich It’s A Pleasure
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Kate Joyce BLUEFIELDS FERNANDO
2 Holly Brimblecombe DEVEREAUX KIT KAT
3 Ivy Parsons MINX GHP
4 Tessa Sharman CUBA RL
5 Leah Possingham BARRABADEEN CENTRE STAGE
6 Mike Bennett PALM SPRINGS
7 Amber Patupis-Retsas Carlyle Park Bravo
8 Emily Gray LEGAL CHASE
9 Katlyn Fletcher Falaise De Riverland
10 Allira Bond NOBLEWOOD PARK CONCHETTA
11 Jasmin Holland Inverglen (Scratched)
12 Tegan Lush TOUCHSTONE CLOVER
13 Charlee Morton-Sharp SV SUPERMAXI
14 Kate Joyce THE DIAMOND THIEF

Arena II (Course Designer: Mr Kevin Tully)

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Rory Hovell YALAMBI'S OKI DOKI
2 Marie Mino YALAMBI'S OASIS
3 Lily Bennett BELCAM CERENTO
4 Lisa Silvester Joshua Brook Indianna
5 Jorja Brown Paint Me a Picture
6 Daisy Scott KENTAUR CARTEL
7 Mike Bennett Taminga Chiquira
8 Alicia Short Joshua Brook Minton
9 Nate Kelly Bensons Trinket
10 Jessica Lawrence BANJO-KAZOOIE
11 Mackenzie Walch MIsty Isle Sergei
12 India Curtin Brayside Blackjack
13 Sara Scott SAILSBURY MAGIC AFFAIR (PIXIE)
14 Tessa Lill Sweet Disguise
15 Miranda Hicks Atlas
16 Nora Eranpalo JL Maverick
17 Natasha Hartono MILAGRA
18 Lily Vanderwiel SP Stella
19 Nellie Eaves OAKIES LITTLE CONQUEST
20 Abby Hasleby JEP Johnny B Good
21 Ryan Gianatti MAVERICK
22 Dani Carey Kendlestone Park Dazzling
23 Saachi Travers KP CINCINNATI
24 Jazz Wheeler-Smith SHEZA MYSTERY
25 Shane Giblett KENTAUR IZAAC
26 Demi Perkins Misty Isle Ferdinand
27 Millie Hardman Charisma Beethoven
28 Eden Harkness GPH Quintom
29 Tegan Lush Tempus Callidus
30 Prue Egan ORANGE HILL VIENNA
31 Kenzie Manson WP YELLOWSTONE
32 Quinn East Delamerie Lolapaloza
33 Elizabeth Moore LEEDALE DANCING QUEEN
34 Saphyre Tikao Sun North Destian
35 Penelope Freeman TIIMLI ENZO
36 Isabella Urry KENLOCK EPIK SKY
37 Rosie Oliver JB Hearts on Fire
38 Madeline Caldwell CAVALINO ESTATE CIELO
39 Chayse Kelly Diamond B Carino
40 Tahlia Baxter JEP JOYRIDE
LE Chelsea Whittington JEP Juliette
42 Lily Bennett KRYSTELLE PARK IMPRESSIVE
43 Jessica Mason YALAMBIs Andante
LE Alice Hanson CLOUD JUMPER
45 Marie Mino YALAMBI'S ONCE UPON A TIME
LE Sonja Johnson Misty Isle Bellini
LE Hollie Fiore KINNORDY GATOW
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Tegan Cook She skates
2 Eve Lavender Quality Street
3 Carlie Ryan Oppenheimer
4 Lee Thomson Kalahari sands
5 Tanja Bajramovic Wind Power
6 Storm Ransom TAKEN BY SURPRISE
7 Olivia Luzny Beckenham
8 Tara Sullivan SUN NORTH ADMIRA
9 Elexia Challinger Our Boy Chester
10 Charlie Connell MINTIE'S HIDAYAH
11 Rachel Arnold Tontos Fire
12 Alana Stagg Sylva Terre
13 Elizabeth Moore Hinchinmose
14 Holly Greening SV The Organisation
15 Sonya Liddle Miss Mandikova
16 Michael Dagostino Kendlestone Park Admiration
17 Tegan Cook Platoon
LE Josie Payne Dutchy
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Samantha Lamont KENTAUR INVICTUS
2 Lexi Caldwell SPRING RAIN
3 Lily Bennett KRYSTELLE PARK IMPRESSIVE
4 Mike Bennett Taminga Chiquira
5 Isobel Egan YALAMBI'S KALANI
6 CHLOE GEE Wish HF
7 Alicia Short Joshua Brook Minton
8 Eden Harkness GPH Quintom
9 Natasha Hartono MILAGRA
10 Taltarni Wevel-Pyatt Big Ben SE
11 Jorjia Silvester JOSHUA BROOK EVERLAST
12 Caitlin Bolger La Quinta RL
13 Shane Giblett KENTAUR IZAAC
14 Penelope Freeman TIIMLI ENZO
15 Sara Scott SAILSBURY MAGIC AFFAIR (PIXIE)
16 Anika Heuer Bella Balou
17 Miranda Hicks Atlas
18 Michelle Carranza SPH DELTA DE
19 Shelley Hamersley Struan Park Just James
20 Ryan Gianatti MAVERICK
21 Jane Schubert MISTWOOD CLOVER
22 Saphyre Tikao Sun North Destian
23 Amber Patupis-Retsas ELENA PARK PONTIAC
24 Millie Hardman Charisma Beethoven
25 Mackenzie Walch MIsty Isle Sergei
26 Madeline Caldwell CAVALINO ESTATE CIELO
27 Quinn East Delamerie Lolapaloza
28 Lila Seberry Clayton Station Honeybun
29 Isabella Urry KENLOCK EPIK SKY
30 Portia Freeman Stella Eclypse
31 India Curtin Brayside Blackjack
32 Tessa Lill Yalambis Othello
33 Jazz Wheeler-Smith SHEZA MYSTERY
34 Olivia Muir WAITANGI IMAK
35 Demi Perkins Misty Isle Ferdinand
36 Nellie Eaves OAKIES LITTLE CONQUEST
37 Nora Eranpalo JL Maverick
38 Jessica Lawrence BANJO-KAZOOIE
39 Jorja Brown Paint Me a Picture
40 Abby Hasleby JEP Johnny B Good
41 Tahlia Baxter JEP JOYRIDE
LE Chelsea Whittington JEP Juliette
43 Emily Hovell YALAMBI'S NEVERLAND
44 Chloe Wood OUTLAWED W
45 Samantha Lamont OAKS COPPERHEAD
46 Lexi Caldwell JOSHUA BROOK CHASE ME CHARLIE
47 Lily Bennett BELCAM CERENTO
LE Hollie Fiore KINNORDY GATOW
LE Marie Mino YALAMBI'S NOTRE DAME
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Harriet Forrest Blue Sandgroper
2 Elizabeth Wilson Comanche’s Honour
3 Caitlin Pritchard Baylaurel whiskey
4 Mailaryce Musca Mission Control
5 Rachel Arnold Tontos Fire
6 Lee Thomson Kalahari sands
7 Storm Ransom TAKEN BY SURPRISE
8 Amber Patupis-Retsas Elena Park Millsy
9 Elexia Challinger Our Boy Chester
10 Mia Fellows Tika
11 Elizabeth Moore Hinchinmose
12 Charlie Connell MINTIE'S HIDAYAH
13 Alana Stagg Sylva Terre
14 Tara Sullivan SUN NORTH ADMIRA
15 Emily Stampalia The Black Flash
16 Matilda Hathway CORPORATE STRATEGY
17 Alexis Carlton ELLOFAGALE
18 Olivia Luzny Beckenham
19 Georgia Sharpe MECABO SPARTACUS
20 Katja Weidenschlager Emerald supernova
21 Michael Dagostino Kendlestone Park Admiration
22 Shantelle McMahon Tane Matua
23 Ivy Parsons Enrique
24 Amy Baxter VALOUR GENERAL
25 Eve Lavender Quality Street
26 Holly Greening SV The Organisation
LE Sonja Johnson Lockharts Cosmos
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Eleska Brownlee YALAMBI’S KALAMITY JANE
2 Lila Seberry Clayton Station Honeybun
3 Bridget Kelly Kentaur Ari
4 Morgan Ware LYNGARIE CARNELIAN
5 Tessa Lill Yalambis Othello
6 Milan Caporn Bing Bong
7 Olivia Muir WAITANGI IMAK
8 Jane Schubert MISTWOOD CLOVER
9 Isobel Egan YALAMBI'S KALANI
10 Olivia Hawkins BILDEN PARK COACHELLA
11 Michelle Carranza SPH DELTA DE
12 CHLOE GEE Wish HF
13 Shelley Hamersley Struan Park Just James
14 Kayley Brahim Drama Free (Scratched)
15 Samantha Lamont KENTAUR INVICTUS
16 Taltarni Wevel-Pyatt Big Ben SE
17 Paris Endersby Yalambi's Lucky Star
18 Portia Freeman Stella Eclypse
19 Amber Patupis-Retsas ELENA PARK PONTIAC
20 Alana Stagg DOUBLE THE SASS
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Ivy Parsons Enrique
2 Nicole Kopke ELIVA VIKING
3 Mailaryce Musca Mission Control
4 Kerry Long JUST DEEK
5 Emily Stampalia The Black Flash
6 Georgia Sharpe MECABO SPARTACUS
7 Caitlin Pritchard Baylaurel whiskey
8 Amy Baxter VALOUR GENERAL
9 Harriet Forrest Blue Sandgroper
10 Katja Weidenschlager Emerald supernova
11 Matilda Hathway CORPORATE STRATEGY
12 Coco Mitchell Featherstone Bellissima
13 Tessa Sharman SOLOMON CAIN
14 Mia Fellows Tika
15 Amber Patupis-Retsas Elena Park Millsy
16 Jaime Hall CONRAD'S MISSION
LE Kayley Brahim Drama Free
LE Sonja Johnson Lockharts Cosmos
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Allira Bond LV MAVERICK
2 Milan Caporn Bing Bong
3 Paris Endersby Yalambi's Lucky Star
4 Bridget Kelly Kentaur Ari
5 Madison Gielen Icon's Jaggernaut
6 Morgan Ware LYNGARIE CARNELIAN
7 Caitlin Pritchard Tyrooki slim shady
8 Olivia Hawkins BILDEN PARK COACHELLA
9 Isabella Day Sovereign’s Marielle
10 Jane Meiklejohn EVERETT ECPH
11 Tessa Sharman SOLOMON CAIN
12 Kate Alexander Moe Town
13 Allira Bond OAKS CASCADE
LE Jessica Hoffren KENTAUR CHOCOLATE NOIR
LE Ava Tinsley IMAGE OF PILATUS

Indoor Arena III (Course Designer: Mr Edward Murphy)

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Lucy Ryan WENDAMAR ERAGON
2 Ruby Hancock Old Station Leo
3 Zahlia Denholm Featherstone Festival
4 Charlotte Henshall HP Sweetest Edition
5 Clara Dagostino Wendamar Nia
6 Elise Stampalia Wendemar Fizz
7 Michaela R Keane Rosebrook Playboy
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Emma Bennett ROX MY SOCKS
2 Clara Dagostino WENDAMAR TRAFFORD
3 Maggie Piacentini Glen Avon Astronomer
4 Ruby Brajkovich Zac Attack
5 Lucy Ryan WENDAMAR ERAGON
6 Ruby Hancock Old Station Leo
7 Elise Stampalia Wendemar Fizz
8 Michaela R Keane Rosebrook Playboy
9 Emma Bennett Limehill Kochiec
10 Clara Dagostino Wendamar Nia
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Georgia Sharpe VENDETTA
2 Paige King Kings Town Just In Time
3 Emma Bennett ROX MY SOCKS
4 Ruby Brajkovich CHARISMA GEORGE WASHINGTON
5 Beth Shaw Yule Tara's Centre Stage
6 Holly Brimblecombe Windsor Rose
7 Indy Brajkovich Windamere Moonshine
8 Isla Grime Moe
9 Seren Esposito Beelo bi Golden girl
10 Josie Payne Dutchy (Scratched)
11 Peta Jones COOYA ZEPH
12 Evie Lane Gunnadorah Talisman
13 Emma Tersteege PHOEBE
14 Mae Lavender MERRYDELL ELEGANT DIVA
15 Ruby Farmer AP FORMULA ONE
16 Tessa Lill Finch Farm Tallulah
17 Jasmin Holland LEEDALE IRISH SLOAN
18 Georgia Sharpe VENDETTA
19 Lisa Meldrum TAYLOR
20 Aerin Hoyne Ticket to Ride (Beatle)
21 Imogen Hill GENERAL COMRADE
22 Reagan Hill Bensons Cha Ching
23 Ella Robb JS plutocracy
24 Emily Brimblecombe King Park Aberdeen Pelion
25 Clara Dagostino WENDAMAR TRAFFORD
26 James Webster PENRHYS ARCHDEACON
27 Brooke Bishop Livanto
28 Zara Kmetovik Southern Cross Aurion De Lux
29 Philippa Ocallaghan Just Alby
30 Eleska Brownlee Silverwood’s Fellini
31 Meg Freeman LYNGARIE CAZTEC
32 Paige King Kings Town Im'a Prince
33 Emma Bennett Limehill Kochiec
34 Ruby Brajkovich Zac Attack
35 Georgia Sharpe RETRIBUTION
LE Priya Hodges Forestdale Finding Nemo
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Lauren Evans COSMIC CASSINI
2 Prue Egan ORANGE HILL VIENNA
3 Sophie Ikenushi Happyvale Flynn Ryder
4 Hannah Jones SIMANDA PARK SANJANA
5 Brigid MacDonald JP SHAMELESS
6 Sophie Raymond Phoenix
7 Sylvee Lavender Limehill Buzz Ligh Year
8 Paige King Kings Town Im'a Prince
9 Lisa Silvester Joshua Brook Indianna
10 Seren Esposito Beelo bi Golden girl
11 Reagan Hill Bensons Cha Ching
12 Ashleigh Giblett BENSON'S VERISMO
13 Indy Brajkovich Windamere Moonshine
14 Beth Shaw Yule Tara's Centre Stage
15 Mia Seinor CHELLEASON GOLD EMBLEM
16 Maggie Piacentini Glen Avon Astronomer
17 Summer Bright Leedale Irish Sundae
18 Isla Grime Moe
19 Mae Lavender MERRYDELL ELEGANT DIVA
20 Evie Lane Gunnadorah Talisman
21 Zara Kmetovik Southern Cross Aurion De Lux
22 Emily Sweetman Bursting star
23 Cherie Ingvarson GALA MAI
24 Isabella Harding Bar None Regency
25 Imogen Hill GENERAL COMRADE
26 Aerin Hoyne Ticket to Ride (Beatle)
27 Leah McCoy CHANCE IT AB
28 Brooke Bishop Livanto
29 Josie Payne Dutchy
30 Chelsea Weir LYNWYN PARK MELODY
31 Ruby Brajkovich CHARISMA GEORGE WASHINGTON
32 Chloe Raymond Douglas Park Ruger
33 Tessa Lill Finch Farm Tallulah
34 Emma Tersteege PHOEBE
35 Ella Robb JS plutocracy
36 Meg Freeman LYNGARIE CAZTEC
37 Dempsey Quatermaine DONATELLO
38 Mailaryce Musca Rainbow Down Sonata
LE Zoe Whittington GLOWMAX ROYAL ROULETTE
LE Priya Hodges Forestdale Finding Nemo
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Ashleigh Giblett BENSON'S VERISMO
2 Chloe Raymond Douglas Park Ruger
3 Summer Bright Leedale Irish Sundae
4 Sylvee Lavender Limehill Buzz Ligh Year
5 Kenzie Manson WP YELLOWSTONE
6 Anika Heuer Bella Balou
7 Lauren Evans COSMIC CASSINI
8 Cherie Ingvarson GALA MAI
9 Mia Seinor CHELLEASON GOLD EMBLEM
10 Sophie Ikenushi Happyvale Flynn Ryder
11 Sophie Raymond Phoenix
12 Emily Sweetman Bursting star
13 Lily Vanderwiel SP Stella
14 Jorjia Silvester JOSHUA BROOK EVERLAST
15 indi tan Painted Dream
16 Dempsey Quatermaine DONATELLO
17 Isabella Harding Bar None Regency
LE Zoe Whittington GLOWMAX ROYAL ROULETTE

Arena I (Course Designer: Mr Graeme Watts)

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Kate Alexander Moe Town
2 Nora Eranpalo Kendlestone Park Extreme
3 Taltarni Wevel-Pyatt CH Bendooley
4 Alana Stagg DOUBLE THE SASS
5 Caitlin Pritchard Tyrooki slim shady
6 Dani Carey KENDLESTONE PARK ELITE
7 Nicole Kopke ELIVA VIKING
8 Erin Greenwood KP Furst Fonteyne
9 Kerry Long JUST DEEK
10 Ava Tinsley IMAGE OF PILATUS
11 Jessica Hoffren KENTAUR CHOCOLATE NOIR
12 Elizabeth Moore George's Icon
13 Georgina Tagliaferri Belcam Copcosi
14 Georgia Sharpe MECABO SPARTACUS
15 Ivy Parsons MINX GHP
16 Charlee Morton-Sharp SV OCEANS FIFTEEN
17 Amy Baxter VALOUR GENERAL
18 Tam Waller AMO
19 Wendy Reid STORM CLOUD
20 Milan Caporn Bing Bong
21 Allira Bond LV MAVERICK
22 Senae Marriott Equus Hooroo
23 Jaime Hall CONRAD'S MISSION
24 Mikayla Downey Lotus biscoff
LE Jessie Davis ROMONIQUE
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Bridget Kelly CONTARLI DIAMONDS FOR FUN
2 Rory Hovell YALAMBI'S MELODY
3 Zara Ward leahy KENTAUR PANAMA BEACH
4 Breanna Possingham JEP INDIGO BLUE
5 Gemma Alexander-Gonzalez CONTARLI BERKELEY
6 Charli Brajkovich It’s A Pleasure
7 Debbie Greenwood FINCH FARM CAMEO
8 Jessie Davis ROMONIQUE (Scratched)
9 Isabella Day Sovereign’s Marielle
10 Olivia Crossen Gamine G8P
11 Ella McCrum KP Playback
12 Jane Meiklejohn EVERETT ECPH
13 Caitlin Bolger Yalambis Ohranj
14 Saachi Travers GLENARA MANHATTAN
15 Karen McInnes Glenara Quintina
16 Coco Mitchell Featherstone Bellissima
17 Allira Bond OAKS CASCADE
18 Alison Rowland Sovereign’s Forever
LE Rory Hovell YALAMBI'S CORNADIAN AIR
LE Emily Hovell YALAMBI'S NARNIA
21 Bridget Kelly CLARABELLE
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Kate Joyce THE DIAMOND THIEF
2 Tegan Cook STRUAN PARK JUST AN ILLUSION
3 Leah Possingham BARRABADEEN CENTRE STAGE
4 Ivy Parsons MINX GHP
5 Mike Bennett PALM SPRINGS
6 CHLOE GEE Canterbury Tradesman
7 Tegan Lush TOUCHSTONE CLOVER
8 Amber Patupis-Retsas Carlyle Park Bravo
9 Wendy Reid THUNDER ROSE
10 Zenniah Albonetti Sorento
11 Holly Brimblecombe DEVEREAUX KIT KAT
12 Charli Brajkovich KINGS BASIL BRUSH
13 Mackenzie Walch Eliva Corduroy
14 Charlee Morton-Sharp SV SUPERMAXI
15 Isabella Day BML BLACKJACK
16 Stephanie Tucker YPH CLEMENTINE
17 Adrian Thomas JOSHUA BROOK ELEGANCE
18 Breanna Possingham DANSON FURST FROST
19 Allira Bond NOBLEWOOD PARK CONCHETTA
20 Nora Eranpalo SHOWTIMES
21 Izabelle Dobson CONCORDE EGO Z
22 Kate Joyce BLUEFIELDS FERNANDO
23 Tegan Cook GOOD TIMES
LE Patric Fitzi Yalambi's Fiorenza
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Sophie Stott ALLWEST
2 Sara Mullins Contarli Castillo
3 Evie James JOSHUA BROOK STUART LITTLE
4 Wendy Reid STORM CLOUD
5 Brittany Fairhall YALAMBI’S LIMONCELLO
6 Eleska Brownlee EGO CREIGHTON
7 Sarah Isbister CERA NORMANDY
8 Grace Fuchsbichler TULARA FORTINI
9 Nikki Oliver CENTIME
10 Emma Isbister QADIRA VAN DE CRUYENVELDEN
11 Mischa Hartley-Auguste KENTAUR CORALLINE
12 Ingrid Manson YALAMBI'S IOLANDA
13 Matilda Hathway THE ARISTOCRAT
14 Vaz Mclaughlan GLENBAILE BLITZED IT
15 Jessie Davis ROMONIQUE
LE Chelsea Whittington Redleaf Caprioska
17 Sophie Stott KENTAUR ARIEL
18 Jessica Hoffren KENTAUR CHOCOLATE NOIR (Scratched)
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Stephanie Tucker OAKS ZENA
2 Emily Hovell YALAMBI'S FINNIGAN
3 Saachi Travers NASCARI
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Madison Gielen KENTAUR BALOONA
2 Rosie Oliver Loreen
3 Shawn Squire Aeronautic
4 Georgie Siciliano Honieke
5 Bridget Kelly YALAMBIS LORD BYRON
6 Chadd Donovan Espionage
7 Rachel Yovich YALAMBI'S KILIMANJARO
8 Debbie Greenwood PATANGAS CRACKUP
9 Madison Gielen Yalambi’s Geronimo
10 Rosie Oliver FINCH FARM MILAN
11 Shawn Squire KENTAUR AIRBORNE
12 Georgie Siciliano Adele
13 Bridget Kelly CORNETS PRINZESS
14 Chadd Donovan JEP Diadora

Arena II (Course Designer: Mr Kevin Tully)

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Lexi Caldwell SPRING RAIN
2 Lily Bennett KRYSTELLE PARK IMPRESSIVE
3 Penelope Freeman TIIMLI ENZO
4 Emily Stampalia The Black Flash
5 Kenzie Manson WP YELLOWSTONE
6 Saphyre Tikao Sun North Destian
7 Anika Heuer Bella Balou
8 Eve Lavender Quality Street
9 Lila Seberry Clayton Station Honeybun
10 Demi Perkins Misty Isle Ferdinand
11 Madeline Caldwell CAVALINO ESTATE CIELO
12 Portia Freeman Stella Eclypse
13 Saachi Travers KP CINCINNATI
14 Lily Vanderwiel SP Stella
15 Sara Scott SAILSBURY MAGIC AFFAIR (PIXIE)
16 Jessica Mason YALAMBIs Andante
17 Chayse Kelly Diamond B Carino
18 Millie Hardman Charisma Beethoven
LE Alice Hanson CLOUD JUMPER
20 Lily Bennett BELCAM CERENTO
21 Lexi Caldwell JOSHUA BROOK CHASE ME CHARLIE
LE Josie Payne Dutchy
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Tegan Cook Platoon
2 Shane Giblett KENTAUR IZAAC
3 Ryan Gianatti MAVERICK
4 Elizabeth Moore LEEDALE DANCING QUEEN
5 Elizabeth Wilson Comanche’s Honour
6 Amy Lucas Millsport Braxton
7 Isabella Urry KENLOCK EPIK SKY
8 Alana Stagg Sylva Terre
9 Eden Harkness GPH Quintom
10 Rosie Oliver JB Hearts on Fire
11 Carlie Ryan Oppenheimer
12 Natasha Hartono MILAGRA
13 Shelley Hamersley Struan Park Just James
14 Dani Carey Kendlestone Park Dazzling
15 Tegan Lush Tempus Callidus
16 Tanja Bajramovic Wind Power
17 Jorjia Silvester JOSHUA BROOK EVERLAST
18 Miranda Hicks Atlas
19 Alicia Short Joshua Brook Minton
20 Kayley Brahim Drama Free
21 Tara Sullivan SUN NORTH ADMIRA
22 Ashleigh Giblett BENSON'S VERISMO
23 Elexia Challinger Our Boy Chester
24 Jazz Wheeler-Smith SHEZA MYSTERY
25 Rachel Arnold Tontos Fire
26 Mackenzie Walch MIsty Isle Sergei
27 Jorja Brown Paint Me a Picture
28 Jane Schubert MISTWOOD CLOVER
29 Abby Hasleby JEP Johnny B Good
LE Chelsea Whittington JEP Juliette
31 Tegan Cook She skates
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Lexi Caldwell SPRING RAIN
2 Lily Bennett KRYSTELLE PARK IMPRESSIVE
3 Lila Seberry Clayton Station Honeybun
4 Saphyre Tikao Sun North Destian
5 Portia Freeman Stella Eclypse (Scratched)
6 Madeline Caldwell CAVALINO ESTATE CIELO
7 Emily Stampalia The Black Flash
LE Chloe Wood OUTLAWED W
9 Lexi Caldwell JOSHUA BROOK CHASE ME CHARLIE
10 Lily Bennett BELCAM CERENTO
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Samantha Lamont KENTAUR INVICTUS
2 Amber Patupis-Retsas ELENA PARK PONTIAC
3 Jorja Brown Paint Me a Picture
4 Elexia Challinger Our Boy Chester
5 Mackenzie Walch MIsty Isle Sergei
6 Demi Perkins Misty Isle Ferdinand
7 Elizabeth Wilson Comanche’s Honour
8 Quinn East Delamerie Lolapaloza
9 Alexis Carlton ELLOFAGALE
10 Paris Endersby Yalambi's Lucky Star
11 Katja Weidenschlager Emerald supernova
12 Caitlin Pritchard Baylaurel whiskey
13 Caitlin Bolger La Quinta RL
14 Miranda Hicks Atlas
15 Olivia Hawkins BILDEN PARK COACHELLA
16 Morgan Ware LYNGARIE CARNELIAN
17 Matilda Hathway CORPORATE STRATEGY
18 Taltarni Wevel-Pyatt Big Ben SE
19 Elizabeth Moore Hinchinmose
20 CHLOE GEE Wish HF
21 Isabella Urry KENLOCK EPIK SKY
22 Alicia Short Joshua Brook Minton
23 Kayley Brahim Drama Free
24 Shelley Hamersley Struan Park Just James
25 Michelle Carranza SPH DELTA DE
26 Emily Hovell YALAMBI'S NEVERLAND
27 Ivy Parsons Enrique
28 Eden Harkness GPH Quintom
29 Jane Schubert MISTWOOD CLOVER
30 Michael Dagostino Kendlestone Park Admiration
31 Eve Lavender Quality Street
32 Abby Hasleby JEP Johnny B Good
33 Mailaryce Musca Mission Control
34 Jorjia Silvester JOSHUA BROOK EVERLAST
35 Samantha Lamont OAKS COPPERHEAD
36 Amber Patupis-Retsas Elena Park Millsy
LE Portia Freeman Stella Eclypse
LE Marie Mino YALAMBI'S NOTRE DAME
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Madison Gielen Icon's Jaggernaut
2 Amy Baxter VALOUR GENERAL
3 Michelle Carranza SPH DELTA DE
4 Ivy Parsons Enrique
5 Jane Meiklejohn EVERETT ECPH
6 Katja Weidenschlager Emerald supernova
7 Paris Endersby Yalambi's Lucky Star
8 Eleska Brownlee YALAMBI’S KALAMITY JANE
9 Matilda Hathway CORPORATE STRATEGY
10 Taltarni Wevel-Pyatt Big Ben SE

Indoor Arena III (Course Designer: Mr Edward Murphy)

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Ruby Brajkovich CHARISMA GEORGE WASHINGTON
2 Elise Stampalia Wendemar Fizz
3 Cooper Lucas Royal Donatello
4 Ember Jensz WENDAMAR ELYSIA
5 Ruby Hancock Old Station Leo
6 Michaela R Keane Rosebrook Playboy
7 Zahlia Denholm Featherstone Festival
8 Indy Brajkovich Windamere Moonshine
9 Ruby Brajkovich Zac Attack
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Emma Bennett ROX MY SOCKS
2 Seren Esposito Beelo bi Golden girl
3 Mae Lavender MERRYDELL ELEGANT DIVA
4 Sophie Ikenushi Happyvale Flynn Ryder
5 Cooper Lucas Royal Donatello
6 Elise Stampalia Wendemar Fizz
7 Ruby Brajkovich CHARISMA GEORGE WASHINGTON
8 Ember Jensz WENDAMAR ELYSIA
9 Ruby Hancock Old Station Leo
10 Indy Brajkovich Windamere Moonshine
LE Zoe Whittington GLOWMAX ROYAL ROULETTE
12 Emma Bennett Limehill Kochiec
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Paige King Kings Town Im'a Prince
2 Zara Kmetovik Southern Cross Aurion De Lux
3 Emily Sweetman Bursting star
4 Georgia Sharpe VENDETTA
5 Ruby Farmer AP FORMULA ONE
6 Beth Shaw Yule Tara's Centre Stage
7 Hannah Jones SIMANDA PARK SANJANA
8 Jasmin Holland LEEDALE IRISH SLOAN
9 Aerin Hoyne Ticket to Ride (Beatle)
10 Meg Freeman LYNGARIE CAZTEC
11 Lisa Meldrum TAYLOR
12 Isla Grime Moe
13 Ella Robb JS plutocracy
14 Emily Brimblecombe King Park Aberdeen Pelion
15 Paige King Kings Town Just In Time
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Emma Bennett ROX MY SOCKS
2 Sophie Raymond Phoenix
3 Nate Kelly Bensons Trinket
4 Seren Esposito Beelo bi Golden girl
5 India Curtin Brayside Blackjack
6 Reagan Hill Bensons Cha Ching
7 Josie Payne Dutchy
8 Lee Thomson Kalahari sands
9 Zara Kmetovik Southern Cross Aurion De Lux
10 Sophie Ikenushi Happyvale Flynn Ryder
11 Senae Marriott Yalambi’s Ontario
12 Chloe Raymond Douglas Park Ruger
13 Mailaryce Musca Rainbow Down Sonata
14 Sylvee Lavender Mt Weld ES Salt
15 Aerin Hoyne Ticket to Ride (Beatle)
16 Isla Grime Moe
17 Ella Robb JS plutocracy
18 Mae Lavender MERRYDELL ELEGANT DIVA
LE Zoe Whittington GLOWMAX ROYAL ROULETTE
20 Emma Bennett Limehill Kochiec
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Dempsey Quatermaine DONATELLO
2 Chelsea Weir LYNWYN PARK MELODY
3 Mia Seinor CHELLEASON GOLD EMBLEM
4 Cherie Ingvarson GALA MAI
5 Bronte Adams BP Summertime
6 Lisa Silvester Joshua Brook Indianna
7 Hannah Jones SIMANDA PARK SANJANA
8 Peta Jones COOYA ZEPH
9 Paige King Kings Town Im'a Prince
10 Tamika Wright Sassos circus
11 Nina Johnston TAUNTON VALE CALIMERO
12 Imogen Hill GENERAL COMRADE
13 Leah McCoy CHANCE IT AB
14 Summer Bright Leedale Irish Sundae
15 Beth Shaw Yule Tara's Centre Stage
16 Holly Brimblecombe Windsor Rose
17 Brigid MacDonald JP SHAMELESS
18 Georgia Sharpe RETRIBUTION
19 Mike Bennett Taminga Chiquira
20 Lauren Evans COSMIC CASSINI
21 Meg Freeman LYNGARIE CAZTEC
LE Rachael Mead CONRAD
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Chayse Kelly Diamond B Carino
2 Sophie Raymond Phoenix
3 India Curtin Brayside Blackjack
4 Sylvee Lavender Mt Weld ES Salt
5 Millie Hardman Charisma Beethoven
6 Imogen Hill GENERAL COMRADE
7 Lily Vanderwiel SP Stella
8 Nate Kelly Bensons Trinket
9 indi tan Painted Dream
10 Reagan Hill Bensons Cha Ching
11 Lee Thomson Kalahari sands
12 Chloe Raymond Douglas Park Ruger
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Summer Bright Leedale Irish Sundae
2 Bronte Adams BP Summertime
3 Mike Bennett Taminga Chiquira
4 Nina Johnston TAUNTON VALE PIERRO
5 Lisa Silvester Joshua Brook Indianna
6 Amy Lucas Millsport Braxton
7 Dempsey Quatermaine DONATELLO
8 Tamika Wright Sassos circus
9 Mia Seinor CHELLEASON GOLD EMBLEM
10 Daisy Scott KENTAUR CARTEL
11 Cherie Ingvarson GALA MAI
12 Lauren Evans COSMIC CASSINI
LE Rachael Mead CONRAD