DRAWS - Jumping NSW Summer Showjumping Classic CSI-W One Star

Jumping NSW Inc.

Magic Millions Arena

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Jack Barker Bellhaven Calisco
2 Claire Zylstra Sovereign’s Halo
3 Olivia Price Lafayette MVNZ
4 Chase Naylor MISTY BLUE EGO Z
5 Molly Lawrence Carabel P
6 Charlie Richardson MAVRICK
7 Fuschia Criss DUAL DIAMOND
8 Lauren Routledge FINCH FARM CADEL
9 Georgia Bouzaid BENTHEN’S BALOU
10 Grace Dawes CASTELL
11 Jack Barker Vahlinvader
12 William Wood Powerhouse Park Ego Roc
13 Lucy Locke KOSMOS
14 Clemency Hughes YPH CAPULET
15 Holly Tomkins Finch Farm Vroom
16 Emma Peters LINIANO ML
17 Lara Christoffelsz CHECKIN CHARLIE
18 Claire Zylstra HARVEY B
19 Chase Naylor CHECKBOOK
20 Olivia Price Le Bam
21 Jack Barker Tulara Colchic
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Joel Lamb KG Queenie
2 Jake Tomlinson Wallaroo Jaguar
3 Imogen Lindh LICAVIV
4 Chloe Copp HEMSWORTH
5 Charlie Magnier Notre Dame de Bourguignon
6 Jett Newman WANDA
7 Jett Newman EMISSARY LASS
8 Alexandra Machlin Lanardo
9 Reese Keenan PPP VIVE LE MOP
10 Sienna Holdsworth-Rose Oaks Kestrel
11 Abbey Kuiper VAKARRA CHAMPAGNE
12 Jack Barker Tulara For Quinar
13 Joel Lamb Stirling lady
14 Zara Ward Leahy MISS MOLLY
15 Jada Burgun LG AMARILLO
16 Charlee Dobbin Castalada II
17 Liam Rutland Idol D
18 Jasmine Spira ROSTHWAITE BALOUCHI
19 Olivia Price Chio Ms
20 Molly Mooney JB EVOLUTION
21 Jake Tomlinson VINCHINO
22 Chloe Copp YIRRKALA CAMERON
23 Charlie Magnier MASTER STEVIE G
24 Imogen Lindh SIX PACK
25 Joel Lamb SPARTAVA DP
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Rhys Stones Riverton Attention
2 Paige McBain GH EMMAVILLE OLGA
3 Vicki Roycroft COPABELLA VENTURA
4 Jamie W Kermond Tulara WAT Colblensky
5 Jess Brown Elysian Fields Oceanus
6 Billy Raymont CASTRO
7 Amelia Douglass Balian d/n Hop Z
8 Jennifer Wood OAKS 007
9 Amanda Madigan DIAMOND B BEYONCE
10 Sarah Duggan Bellhaven Toulon Blue
11 Aaron Hadlow YALAMBI’S KANDY RIPPLE
12 Sarah McMillan KAKADU BHV
13 Jeremy Whale Kingslea Centrose
14 Phillip Lever BONITA
15 Brook Dobbin DEVOS GP
16 Tallara Cameron KPH CAMPARI
17 Andrew Ellis GLENHILL VOLANT
18 James Paterson-Robinson Oaks Evergreen TS
19 Coco Dulhunty WALLAROO CARACAJACK
20 Ally Lamb FANTASIA DP
21 JESSICA STALLING PARALLAX SCF
22 Rhys Stones RIVERTON ALL-STAR
23 Jamie W Kermond YANDOO HONOLULU
24 Vicki Roycroft KENNY CASINO
25 Jess Brown EQUUS INDEMAND
26 Billy Raymont Blue Balou PS
27 Paige McBain GREENGROVE CASPIAN
28 Amelia Douglass Yalambi’s Key Largo
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Rhys Stones RIVERTON KANNTADOR
2 Olivia Hamood YIRRKALA MISS DARCY
3 Andrew Lamb OAKS EVER RED
4 Brook Dobbin GINA MVNZ
5 robert palm HALCYONS DARK KNIGHT
6 Anneliese Wansey Texas
7 William Dight THEA
8 Emma Smith OAKS ABRACADABRA
9 Jess Brown CASTING
10 Rebecca Jenkins FAIRVIEW ALICANA
11 Nina Griffiths MR ZIZOU
12 Sarah Duggan DUBLIN
13 Sarah McMillan FAIRVIEW CAMBRIDGE
14 Rhys Stones Night Shade
15 Phillip Lever LOMACHENKO
16 Natalie Mohr DYLANO
17 Sarah Duggan OAKS DIAMANTINA
18 Jennifer Wood COCAINE EGO Z
19 Rachael Lee CHICOBELLO
20 Angela Dobbin GABRIEL MVNZ
21 Isabella Du Plessis MONTE CARLO MVNZ
22 Ginger Jilly DIAMOND B VANCOUVER
23 JESSICA STALLING CHATINA
24 William Wood Celerity Park Veestar
25 Jamie W Kermond Bossanova NZPH
26 Nicholas Taliana ADESMAN
27 Eva Rasmussen TULURA WINDSTORM
28 Andrew Lamb JANORY DP
29 Olivia Hamood YIRRKALA CASSEY
30 Rhys Stones Ballentyne

ENSW Arena 2

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Zoe Willis AVONLEA SNOWMAN
2 Olivia Hamood CLOONEY GHP
3 Alyssa Cochrane Coolidowns Blue Jay
4 Valentina Hercus GOLD PLAY
5 JESSICA STALLING PPP SEDUCTOR
6 Ashley Cutler COS I'M GOOD
7 Abby Coates JAPATERO S
8 Tyla Smith GAME PLAYER
9 Isla Fotofili TOMMY
10 Meg Pocklington CORYLUS QUINELLE
11 Charlie Brister Do you feel Bonita
12 Jemma Cutting SIR GWYNN
13 Jessie Gui Sovereigns Valour
14 Emerson Stuchbery INDIANA GOODTIMES
15 Jake McEvoy AVENLY BUNDY
16 Luiza Dias Marucio Cardrona Xtreme
17 Jane Hemingway-Mohr VICTORIA D'IVRAIE
18 Stefanie Cass BLUEBERRY R
19 Lily-rose Baxter SEA STORM
20 Dale Frew APH MARCO PIERRE
21 Nathan Carswell Lollipop
22 Tom Sutherland Baldorra Ralph
23 Tahlya Priest Halona
24 Evie Caton JUST CRUISING
25 Estella Walker Dubendorf Xena
26 Elizabeth Koob YALAMBI’S LA BOHÈME
27 Peyton Michie BOGANVILLA RIVOLLI TORTOUGA
28 Karlee Mckay CHINOOK GHP
29 Kathy Ward Whimsical WDS
30 Georgia Moore Pico Bella
31 Jess Kiernan Glenara Argyle (Scratched)
32 Emily Quodling Cedric Hill
33 Caitlin Swanger Now You See Me
34 Jo Mae Purvis Snowy River Wasn't me
35 Roy Andrew Inglis ARTHUR
36 Kate Edwards Midtown Magic
37 Shannon Breen OAKS GLENARA RAINBOW
38 Alyce Stoeckl CALLISTER
39 Coralie Christie VOLT
40 Clare Watkinson Loves Kiss Me Quick
41 Jake Tomlinson Wallaroo Cougar
42 Shannon O'Meara Yalambi's Cartazia Z
43 Jordan Smith COUNTRY PLATINUM
44 Hannah Evans APH Bubbles
45 Brianna Fish RAFIKI
46 Brooke Anderson The Real Slim Shady
47 Rachel Higgins DE LAGO RESORT
48 Eden McMahon BEATRIX
49 Abby West ANIKLAS
50 Alyssa Cochrane CUT EM UP
51 Zoe Willis BLACK BOOTS
52 Olivia Hamood TULARA COLODIE
53 Isla Fotofili Wildfires Talisker
54 Abby Coates ARCS Kato
55 Valentina Hercus RBH Chaccarla
56 JESSICA STALLING OAKS OTHELLO
57 Tyla Smith LIVIN DOLL
58 Ashley Cutler EMCEE VAGABOND
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Lori James RESTAURANTER SHP
2 Victora Montano JELLYSTONE PARK CINZANO
3 Alexis Clark Oaks Visionary
4 Courtney Cusack SANDHILLS SWING
5 Jacqueline Basquil CONVERSE
6 SARAH DODD OAKS CARMINE
7 Jo Mae Purvis SNOWY RIVER RUBIX CUBE
8 Bryia Anderson Dalkara park DP SICHUAN CHIEF
9 Jacqui Kennett OAKS KENYA
10 Brianna Fish VISION VUITTON
11 Stefanie Cass KS Capulet ego z
12 Kate Lee TP KITARA LANSON
13 Erin Dickinson NICHOLAS B
14 Kate Edwards GO KALLARA
15 Abby West ANIKLAS
16 Gaby Herbosa Lord Melbourne
17 Shannon O’meara CP STARLIGHTS MURPHY
18 Shannon O'Meara ISLE OF D'LAGO
19 Jim Scobie FERNHILL AUSSIE BALOU
20 Nikita Moore Moonlanding
21 Isabelle Mirani REDLEAF CABBAGE
22 Geneva Grace Emmaville Morocco
23 Charlotte Chambers AMARETTO MVNZ
24 Sabine Sault KIRBY PARK APPLAUSE
25 Mark Atkins ELITE PARTNERS
26 Nathan Carswell ANOTHER CHAPTER
27 Melinda Rechichi KENLOCK SYLVESTRO
28 Leila Wyrill DAKARDO
29 Victora Montano Carina 1
30 Lori James BOND GIRL SHP
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Lori James BOND GIRL SHP
2 Billy Raymont BELLHAVEN SABU
3 Madeline Sinderberry Molinda JB
4 Tallara Cameron Mimosa
5 Kaden Weaver KPH CELESTE
6 Tesse Raymont Tulara Colin
7 Brook Dobbin OAKS EMPIRE
8 Josh Collins Oaks Ella
9 Jennifer Wood CRACKENBACK B
10 Matt Irvine CHACALLA MS
11 Olivia Hamood DIVA CONTINA PJ
12 Chase Naylor Lucifer VS
13 Ally Lamb DIAMOND B FRANKLIN
14 Tom Sutherland Baldorra Bart
15 Aaron Hadlow EQUUS CLUNY
16 Jake Tomlinson Hallie
17 Clara Palm Cavalli Park Krystal
18 robert palm Glenara vaquero
19 Nathan Carswell ANOTHER CHAPTER
20 Mark Lindh KASBAH
21 Rachael Lee Neil Diamond VBT
22 Madeline Sinderberry Yalambis Monte Cristo
23 Lori James RESTAURANTER SHP
24 Billy Raymont NIXSTAR
25 Tallara Cameron La Traviata
26 Kaden Weaver BELCAM CACIA
LE Drew Hawkins BP BLACK RUSSIAN
LE Paul Davis ISLE OF D'LAGO
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 ALEXANDER JANG PARALLAX SCF
2 Valentina Hercus GOLD PLAY
3 Charlie Smith Visages Valentine
4 Jordan Smith COUNTRY PLATINUM
5 Sashi Arnott Captain Lightning Bolt
6 Evie Magnier Centaur MVNZ
7 Cody Anderson DP FULL MONTY
8 Iliana Hercus EGO MISS MOëT
9 Savannah Steel SS RAIN DANCER
10 Jasmine Cook SHERBET WIZZ FIZZ
11 Jessie Gui Sovereigns Valour
12 Grace Vassallo Just Peachy
13 Georgia Wiesener Cavalier Carolus
14 Luiza Dias Marucio Cardrona Xtreme
15 ALEXANDER JANG KANNTINA
16 Estella Walker Dubendorf Xena
17 Brooke Anderson The Real Slim Shady
18 Amelia Hasler Rae TINTAGEL GIRL
19 Jake McEvoy AVENLY BUNDY
20 Charlie Smith Triple star the last Diamond
21 Jordan Smith COUNTRY VISION
22 Valentina Hercus RBH Chaccarla
23 Evie Magnier Sir King Charles
24 Cody Anderson DP SICHUAN CHIEF
25 Jasmine Cook Summer Thyme
26 Savannah Steel CRESTFEILDSWAITINGAME
27 Jessie Gui Courage
28 Iliana Hercus VALENTINE
29 Sashi Arnott ARDEN ELSA
30 ALEXANDER JANG PPP SEDUCTOR
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Victora Montano Carina 1
2 Billy Raymont BELLHAVEN SABU
3 Amelia Coates BELLAROO BLOOM IN SPRING
4 Jake Tomlinson Wallaroo Cougar
5 Valentina Hercus RBH Chaccarla
6 Jess Kiernan Glenara Argyle (Scratched)
7 Elizabeth Koob YALAMBI’S LA BOHÈME
8 Jordan Smith COUNTRY PLATINUM
9 Grace O'Toole Vesper Martini
10 Eden McMahon BEATRIX
11 Geneva Grace Emmaville Morocco
12 Stefanie Cass KS Capulet ego z
13 Brook Dobbin OAKS EMPIRE
14 Rebecca Jenkins ES QUINTON
15 Brad Frankum Kann Be FPH
16 Billy Raymont NIXSTAR
17 Sarah Duggan JAPATERO S
18 Isabella Vassallo Croissant
19 Mackenzie Patterson hollibone SS TATTOO
20 Ruth McMahon GRANITE BELT
21 Tom Sutherland Baldorra Bart
22 Rhys Stones Delta Blue Go
23 Tyla Smith GAME PLAYER
24 Nathan Carswell ANOTHER CHAPTER
25 James Paterson-Robinson Bellhaven Diamant
26 Sarah Crisp/ Dooley ARC HARMONY
27 Jodie Brooks ALFONZO BMG
28 Jessie Gui Courage
29 Gaby Herbosa Lord Melbourne
30 SARAH DODD OAKS CARMINE
31 Grace Overton VERTICAL VALLEY BELLA BOOP
32 Leila Wyrill DAKARDO
33 Annabel Cargill LV Everest
34 Charlotte Chambers AMARETTO MVNZ
35 Shannon O'Meara ISLE OF D'LAGO (Scratched)
36 Emily Quodling Cedric Hill
37 Jake Tomlinson Hallie
38 Billy Raymont Callina
39 Nikita Moore Moonlanding
40 Angela Mcleod SANDON GROVE EXTROVERT
41 Ryuzo Kitajima BE MY DAISY
42 Kate Lee TP KITARA LANSON
43 Zoe Willis AVONLEA SNOWMAN
44 Tesse Raymont Tulara Colin
45 Len Foster TRALEEN PARK SIR BONGIN
46 Brianna Fish VISION VUITTON
47 Sally Black Jeronimo (Scratched)
48 Hannah Evans APH Bubbles
49 Erin Dickinson NICHOLAS B
50 Mark Lindh SEUTE DEERN
51 Ashley Cutler EMCEE VAGABOND
52 Isla Fotofili TOMMY
53 Charlie Anne Smith NUGGET
54 Abby West ANIKLAS
55 Natalie Mohr TALBOT CECE
56 Ainslie Smith ALVERN
57 Amelia Coates KPH KALLISTO
58 Victora Montano JELLYSTONE PARK CINZANO
59 Valentina Hercus GOLD PLAY
60 Billy Raymont Mountain View Our Balou
LE Mark Lindh CHARAMAE