DRAWS - 2023 Western District Junior & Young Rider Carnival

Caramut Riding Club

Mortlake Showjumping Ground

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Alison Foster Reedbeck Missy
2 Zayli Reimers BELLAVIEW HERMIONE
3 Jacoba Henderson MIDNIGHT MADNESS
4 Maddy Bignell ALL THAT FLASH
5 Stacey Edwards Napoleon
6 Harley Mcnaughton DANYIERA PARK SECRET FAITH
7 Lotus Rothery BELLAVIEW ROLAND
8 Kiya Murrihy Scrappy
9 Kayla McConnell Kilburns Sybil
10 Chloe Reimers Cyrus
11 Charlotte Dyson Cherri bomb
12 Tyra Sambell Line Of Flite
13 Chelsea McConnell Doug
14 Lucy Carmody Uphill Battle
15 Lois Pacey Silkwood black label
16 Summer Galle VIEWMONT TYE
17 Jasmine McConnell Lulu
18 Shae Tweddle LIBADEE PARK WORK TO PLAY
19 Maddie Mayne IRISH INSPIRATION
20 Emma Laughton MISTER SMOOTH
21 Maddy Bignell Venelia
22 Stacey Edwards Kappy lass
23 Zoe Addinsall Kardinia Exception
24 Kiya Murrihy NATURE’S DRAGON
25 Chloe Reimers Ace
26 Jacoba Henderson The Desperate (Scratched)
27 Lois Pacey Cinnamon Cloud (Scratched)
28 Georgia Richardson Newbury (Scratched)
29 Liam Bothmann MOLLY (Scratched)
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Holly Roberts CP PERFECT COVE
2 Jess Edgar Niño de oro
3 Harry Borrack BENMORE PIZZAZ
4 River Rothery Thunderball Jack
5 Millie Richardson BRUCE
6 Marly Wright Kakodas Honour
7 Charlotte Dyson Lamorrah
8 Kiya Murrihy NATURE’S DRAGON
9 Caitlyn Bignell Zach
10 Chloe Reimers BELLAVIEW SPICE
11 Jacoba Henderson MIDNIGHT MADNESS
12 Kayla McConnell Kilburns Sybil
13 Jasmine McConnell Lulu
14 Alison Foster Reedbeck Missy
15 Bethany Dyson Arthur of Sir Falkrik
16 Stacey Edwards Napoleon
17 Zoe Addinsall HOT LITTLE ACRE
18 Harley Mcnaughton DANYIERA PARK SECRET FAITH
19 Summer Galle VIEWMONT TYE
20 Zara Smith OP My Four Oh Nine
21 Chloe Laidlaw ANDLYN PARK SOLDIER BOY
22 Liam Bothmann MOLLY
23 Maddie Mayne IRISH INSPIRATION
24 River Rothery MOONDALE ABBOTT
25 Chelsea McConnell Doug
26 Claire Foster Quiet Ale
27 Marly Wright That's Limo
28 Jess Edgar Shiloh
29 Shae Tweddle LIBADEE PARK WORK TO PLAY
30 Charlotte Dyson Cherri bomb
31 Chloe Reimers Ace
32 Emma Laughton MISTER SMOOTH
33 Stacey Edwards Kappy lass
34 Zoe Addinsall CHISUM HALO
35 Tyra Sambell Line Of Flite
36 Maddy Bignell ALL THAT FLASH
37 Kiya Murrihy Scrappy
38 Jacoba Henderson The Desperate (Scratched)
39 Claire Foster Kirjos Style (Scratched)
40 Lois Pacey Cinnamon Cloud (Scratched)
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Zoe Addinsall HOT LITTLE ACRE
2 Marly Wright That's Limo
3 River Rothery MOONDALE ABBOTT
4 Charlotte Dyson RUBILICIOUS
5 Liam Bothmann MOLLY
6 Ava Kennedy LEE PING JAY
7 Chloe Laidlaw ANDLYN PARK SOLDIER BOY
8 Claire Foster Quiet Ale
9 Bethany Dyson Say Something
10 Harry Borrack BENMORE PIZZAZ
11 Jess Edgar Niño de oro
12 Mia Richie PEARL JAM
13 Holly Roberts CP PERFECT COVE
14 Brigitte Graesser TOFFATIN
15 Zoe Addinsall CHISUM HALO
16 Marly Wright MAEVE KEEVA CASTIEL
17 Emmy Fraser LH Dolci
18 Millie Richardson BRUCE
19 Lyla Ferrari GLENARA MISS MYKA
20 Karl Graesser SAVITSKAYA
21 Charlotte Dyson Lamorrah
22 Zara Smith Bellhaven Arizona
23 Charlotte Dyson MY CUSTOM MADE
24 Stacey Edwards Another County
25 Olivia Curtain INDI'S MR ZORBA JONES
26 Caitlyn Bignell Zach
27 Chloe Reimers BELLAVIEW SPICE
28 River Rothery Thunderball Jack
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Paris Graham Catena
2 MacKenzie Richards-Fennell SHOWTYM SHY
3 Olivia Curtain XCELLA
4 Shae Tweddle Glenshea Riversong
5 holly grant BLACKALL PARK TEXAS
6 Ava Kennedy LEE PING JAY
7 Lyla Ferrari GLENARA MISS MYKA
8 Emmy Fraser LH Dolci
9 Harley Mcnaughton VIEWMONT APRICOT
10 Mia Richie PEARL JAM
11 Stacey Edwards Another County
12 Charlotte Dyson MY CUSTOM MADE
13 Claire Foster Aris Lillian
14 Zara Smith Bellhaven Arizona
15 Charlotte Dyson RUBILICIOUS
16 Zoe Addinsall GARAMEL
17 Lola Edwards BOULEVARD II
18 MacKenzie Richards-Fennell GULLIVERS TRAVELS (Scratched)
19 Maddie Mayne IRISH INSPIRATION (Scratched)
20 Ava Kennedy TED (Scratched)
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Lucy Borrack Beethoven
2 Lyla Ferrari MYRIDERSNOTA ROXSTAR
3 Harley Mcnaughton GLENBROOKE ARCHIE BUNKER
4 MacKenzie Richards-Fennell SHOWTYM SHY
5 Shae Tweddle Glenshea Riversong
6 Sunday Borrack GET RHYTHM
7 holly grant BLACKALL PARK TEXAS
8 Emmy Fraser NO NO NELLIE
9 Ava Kennedy TED
10 Claire Foster Aris Lillian
11 Maddie Mayne RUBY TUESDAY
12 Zoe Addinsall GARAMEL
13 Lucy Borrack MIGHTY TOSCA
14 Lyla Ferrari PRINCE CALAF
15 Harley Mcnaughton VIEWMONT APRICOT
16 MacKenzie Richards-Fennell JERRICHO
17 Lola Edwards BOULEVARD II
18 Sunday Borrack PIRIPI
19 MacKenzie Richards-Fennell GULLIVERS TRAVELS (Scratched)
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 abbey page TRIPLE C
2 Lucy Borrack Oscar Boscaiola
3 Tahlia Spagnardi YIRRKALA C’EST LA VIE
4 Ava Kennedy TED
5 Harley Mcnaughton GLENBROOKE ARCHIE BUNKER
6 Maddie Mayne RUBY TUESDAY
7 MacKenzie Richards-Fennell JERRICHO
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Caitlyn Bignell ALL THAT FLASH
2 Maddy Bignell Venelia
3 Lola Edwards CYRIL
4 Lola Edwards BOULEVARD II
5 Ava Kennedy TED
6 Ava Kennedy LEE PING JAY
7 Georgia Richardson Newbury
8 Millie Richardson BRUCE
9 Chloe Laidlaw ANDLYN PARK SOLDIER BOY
10 Summer Galle VIEWMONT TYE
11 Emmy Fraser LH Dolci
12 Emmy Fraser NO NO NELLIE
13 Chris Wright MAEVE KEEVA CASTIEL
14 Chris Wright That's Limo
15 Chris Wright Kakodas Honour
16 Maddie Mayne RUBY TUESDAY
17 Maddie Mayne IRISH INSPIRATION

Mortlake Showjumping Ground

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Kiya Murrihy NATURE’S DRAGON
2 Maddy Bignell ALL THAT FLASH
3 Kayla McConnell Kilburns Sybil
4 Lucy Carmody Uphill Battle
5 Chloe Reimers Ace
6 Bree Holscher Lockdown Jack
7 Chelsea McConnell Doug
8 Matilda Mason Arthuras (Scratched)
9 Zoe Addinsall Kardinia Exception
10 Eliza Wilson Everybody Tango
11 Charlotte Dyson Cherri bomb
12 Stacey Edwards Napoleon
13 Georgia Richardson Newbury
14 Liam Bothmann MOLLY
15 Bethany Dyson Arthur of Sir Falkrik (Scratched)
16 Shae Tweddle LIBADEE PARK WORK TO PLAY
17 Jasmine McConnell Lulu
18 Emma Laughton MISTER SMOOTH
19 Kiya Murrihy Scrappy
20 Maddy Bignell Venelia
21 Chloe Reimers Cyrus
22 Harley Mcnaughton DANYIERA PARK SECRET FAITH
23 Zayli Reimers BELLAVIEW HERMIONE
24 Alison Foster Reedbeck Missy (Scratched)
25 Finley Hiscock Bearwood Basil (Scratched)
26 Jacoba Henderson The Desperate (Scratched)
27 Tyra Sambell Line Of Flite (Scratched)
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Sophie Sawicki Seth
2 Summer Galle VIEWMONT TYE
3 Chloe Reimers BELLAVIEW SPICE
4 Matilda Mason Arthuras
5 Zara Smith Zubrowka
6 Claire Foster Quiet Ale
7 Finley Hiscock Bearwood Basil
8 Kiya Murrihy NATURE’S DRAGON
9 Alison Foster Reedbeck Missy
10 Charlotte Dyson Cherri bomb
11 Marly Wright Kakodas Honour
12 Jess Edgar Shiloh
13 Bethany Dyson Arthur of Sir Falkrik
14 Zoe Addinsall HOT LITTLE ACRE
15 Tyra Sambell Line Of Flite
16 Stacey Edwards Kappy lass
17 Shae Tweddle LIBADEE PARK WORK TO PLAY
18 Harry Borrack BENMORE PIZZAZ
19 Harley Mcnaughton DANYIERA PARK SECRET FAITH
20 Chloe Reimers Ace
21 Eliza Wilson Everybody Tango
22 abbey page Tennessee Whiskey
23 Emma Laughton MISTER SMOOTH
24 Chelsea McConnell Doug
25 Kayla McConnell Kilburns Sybil
26 Liam Bothmann MOLLY
27 Kiya Murrihy Scrappy
28 Maddy Bignell ALL THAT FLASH
29 Tahlie Sadowy REBEL RISING
30 Maddie Mayne IRISH INSPIRATION
31 Marly Wright That's Limo
32 Jasmine McConnell Lulu
33 Bethany Dyson Say Something
34 Zara Smith OP My Four Oh Nine
35 Bree Holscher Lockdown Jack
36 Zoe Addinsall CHISUM HALO
37 Charlotte Dyson Lamorrah
38 Chloe Reimers Cyrus
39 Jess Edgar Niño de oro
40 Millie Richardson BRUCE (Scratched)
41 Claire Foster Kirjos Style (Scratched)
42 Jacoba Henderson The Desperate (Scratched)
43 Holly Roberts CP PERFECT COVE (Scratched)
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 abbey page Tennessee Whiskey
2 Charlotte Dyson Lamorrah
3 Zoe Addinsall CHISUM HALO
4 Marly Wright MAEVE KEEVA CASTIEL
5 Sophie Sawicki Seth
6 Chloe Reimers BELLAVIEW SPICE
7 Maddie Mayne IRISH INSPIRATION
8 Tyra Sambell Line Of Flite
9 Claire Foster Quiet Ale
10 Lola Edwards BOULEVARD II
11 Stacey Edwards Another County
12 Caitlyn Bignell Zach
13 Summer Galle VIEWMONT TYE
14 Harry Borrack BENMORE PIZZAZ
15 Olivia Curtain INDI'S MR ZORBA JONES
16 Mikayla Hogg Bellhaven Tonka
17 Jess Edgar Shiloh
18 Finley Hiscock Bearwood Basil
19 Charlotte Dyson MY CUSTOM MADE
20 Paris Graham Bellhaven Arizona
21 Bethany Dyson Say Something
22 Holly Roberts CP PERFECT COVE
23 Tahlie Sadowy REBEL RISING
24 Sophie Sawicki Valiant Star
25 Mia Richie PEARL JAM
26 Matilda Mason Arthuras
27 Millie Richardson BRUCE
28 Alison Foster Reedbeck Missy
29 Marly Wright Kakodas Honour
30 Zoe Addinsall HOT LITTLE ACRE
31 Charlotte Dyson RUBILICIOUS
32 Ava Kennedy LEE PING JAY
33 Bethany Dyson Arthur of Sir Falkrik
34 Zara Smith OP My Four Oh Nine
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Mikayla Hogg Bellhaven Tonka
2 Caitlyn Bignell Zach
3 Matilda Mason Deceptive
4 Charlotte Dyson MY CUSTOM MADE
5 Lola Edwards BOULEVARD II
6 Shae Tweddle Glenshea Riversong
7 Lyla Ferrari GLENARA MISS MYKA
8 MacKenzie Richards-Fennell SHOWTYM SHY
9 Millie Richardson BRUCE
10 Holly Roberts CP PERFECT COVE
11 Mia Richie PEARL JAM
12 Olivia Curtain XCELLA
13 Sophie Sawicki Valiant Star
14 Stacey Edwards Another County
15 Ava Kennedy LEE PING JAY
16 Mikayla Hogg WOODLEIGH ROLANDO
17 Emmy Fraser LH Dolci
18 Zoe Addinsall GARAMEL
19 Charlotte Dyson RUBILICIOUS
20 MacKenzie Richards-Fennell GULLIVERS TRAVELS (Scratched)
21 Emmy Fraser LH Dolci (Scratched)
22 Maddie Mayne IRISH INSPIRATION (Scratched)
23 Ava Kennedy TED (Scratched)
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 MacKenzie Richards-Fennell SHOWTYM SHY
2 Lyla Ferrari PRINCE CALAF
3 Lucy Borrack MIGHTY TOSCA
4 Zara Smith Catena
5 Claire Foster Aris Lillian
6 Ava Kennedy TED
7 Sunday Borrack GET RHYTHM
8 Emmy Fraser NO NO NELLIE
9 Harley Mcnaughton VIEWMONT APRICOT
10 Zoe Addinsall GARAMEL
11 Matilda Mason Deceptive
12 Mikayla Hogg WOODLEIGH ROLANDO
13 Dakota Pinton KMR Descarado
14 MacKenzie Richards-Fennell JERRICHO
15 Lyla Ferrari MYRIDERSNOTA ROXSTAR
16 Olivia Curtain XCELLA (Scratched)
17 MacKenzie Richards-Fennell GULLIVERS TRAVELS (Scratched)
18 Lola Edwards BOULEVARD II (Scratched)
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Harley Mcnaughton VIEWMONT APRICOT
2 Lucy Borrack Beethoven
3 Shakaya McCrae-Wilson QUIZMAN
4 Shae Tweddle Glenshea Riversong
5 holly grant BLACKALL PARK TEXAS
6 Maddie Mayne RUBY TUESDAY
7 Zara Smith Catena
8 Claire Foster Aris Lillian
9 Sunday Borrack PIRIPI
10 Emmy Fraser NO NO NELLIE
11 MacKenzie Richards-Fennell JERRICHO
12 Dakota Pinton KMR Descarado
13 abbey page TRIPLE C
14 Harley Mcnaughton GLENBROOKE ARCHIE BUNKER
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Maddie Mayne RUBY TUESDAY
2 Shakaya McCrae-Wilson QUIZMAN
3 Tahlia Spagnardi YIRRKALA C’EST LA VIE
4 abbey page TRIPLE C
5 Harley Mcnaughton GLENBROOKE ARCHIE BUNKER
6 Lucy Borrack Oscar Boscaiola

Mortlake Showjumping Ground

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Kiya Murrihy NATURE’S DRAGON
2 River Rothery MOONDALE ABBOTT
3 Chloe Reimers Cyrus
4 Maddy Bignell Venelia
5 Jacoba Henderson MIDNIGHT MADNESS
6 Liam Bothmann MOLLY
7 Bree Holscher Lockdown Jack
8 Stacey Edwards Napoleon
9 Chelsea McConnell Doug
10 Lotus Rothery BELLAVIEW ROLAND
11 Alison Foster Reedbeck Missy
12 Kayla McConnell Kilburns Sybil
13 Jasmine McConnell Lulu
14 Finley Hiscock Bearwood Basil
15 Caitlyn Bignell ALL THAT FLASH
16 Charlotte Dyson Cherri bomb
17 Zoe Addinsall Kardinia Exception
18 Bethany Dyson Arthur of Sir Falkrik
19 Zayli Reimers BELLAVIEW HERMIONE
20 River Rothery Thunderball Jack
21 Chloe Reimers Ace
22 Matilda Mason Arthuras
23 Harley Mcnaughton DANYIERA PARK SECRET FAITH
24 Lois Pacey Cinnamon Cloud (Scratched)
25 Emma Laughton MISTER SMOOTH (Scratched)
26 Jacoba Henderson The Desperate (Scratched)
LE Georgia Richardson Newbury
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Marly Wright That's Limo
2 Chloe Reimers Ace
3 Matilda Mason Arthuras
4 Bree Holscher Lockdown Jack
5 Chelsea McConnell Doug
6 Kiya Murrihy NATURE’S DRAGON
7 Bethany Dyson Say Something
8 River Rothery MOONDALE ABBOTT
9 Shae Tweddle LIBADEE PARK WORK TO PLAY
10 Zoe Addinsall HOT LITTLE ACRE
11 Alison Foster Reedbeck Missy
12 Holly Roberts CP PERFECT COVE
13 Jacoba Henderson MIDNIGHT MADNESS
14 Maddy Bignell ALL THAT FLASH
15 abbey page Tennessee Whiskey
16 Harry Borrack BENMORE PIZZAZ
17 Kayla McConnell Kilburns Sybil
18 Millie Richardson BRUCE
19 Harley Mcnaughton DANYIERA PARK SECRET FAITH
20 Mia Richie PEARL JAM
21 Jasmine McConnell Lulu
22 Stacey Edwards Kappy lass
23 Marly Wright Kakodas Honour
24 Chloe Reimers BELLAVIEW SPICE
25 Sophie Sawicki Seth
26 Kiya Murrihy Scrappy
27 River Rothery Thunderball Jack
28 Matilda Mason Deceptive
29 Finley Hiscock Bearwood Basil
30 Bethany Dyson Arthur of Sir Falkrik
31 Zoe Addinsall CHISUM HALO
32 Liam Bothmann MOLLY
33 Jacoba Henderson The Desperate (Scratched)
34 Lois Pacey Cinnamon Cloud (Scratched)
35 Caitlyn Bignell Zach (Scratched)
36 Emma Laughton MISTER SMOOTH (Scratched)
LE Georgia Richardson Newbury
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Charlotte Dyson Lamorrah
2 Harry Borrack BENMORE PIZZAZ
3 Millie Richardson BRUCE
4 Olivia Curtain INDI'S MR ZORBA JONES
5 Charlotte Dyson MY CUSTOM MADE
6 Lyla Ferrari GLENARA MISS MYKA
7 Matilda Mason Deceptive
8 Brigitte Graesser TOFFATIN
9 Stacey Edwards Another County
10 Marly Wright MAEVE KEEVA CASTIEL
11 Jess Edgar Shiloh
12 Chloe Reimers BELLAVIEW SPICE
13 abbey page Tennessee Whiskey
14 Mikayla Hogg Bellhaven Tonka
15 Sophie Sawicki Valiant Star
16 MacKenzie Richards-Fennell SHOWTYM SHY
17 Emmy Fraser LH Dolci
18 Mia Richie PEARL JAM
19 Holly Roberts CP PERFECT COVE
20 Maddie Mayne IRISH INSPIRATION
21 Karl Graesser SAVITSKAYA
22 Zoe Addinsall GARAMEL
23 Charlotte Dyson RUBILICIOUS
24 Bethany Dyson Say Something
25 Zara Smith Bellhaven Arizona (Scratched)
26 Matilda Mason Deceptive (Scratched)
27 Finley Hiscock Bearwood Basil (Scratched)
28 Caitlyn Bignell Zach (Scratched)
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Sunday Borrack PIRIPI
2 Lyla Ferrari MYRIDERSNOTA ROXSTAR
3 holly grant BLACKALL PARK TEXAS (Scratched)
4 Lucy Borrack MIGHTY TOSCA
5 Shae Tweddle Glenshea Riversong
6 MacKenzie Richards-Fennell JERRICHO
7 Olivia Curtain XCELLA
8 Emmy Fraser NO NO NELLIE
9 Sunday Borrack GET RHYTHM
10 Mikayla Hogg WOODLEIGH ROLANDO
11 Lyla Ferrari PRINCE CALAF (Scratched)
12 Lucy Borrack Beethoven (Scratched)
13 Maddie Mayne RUBY TUESDAY (Scratched)
14 MacKenzie Richards-Fennell GULLIVERS TRAVELS (Scratched)
15 Matilda Mason Deceptive (Scratched)
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Charlotte Sheldon TOWNSHEND LS (Scratched)
2 Harley Mcnaughton VIEWMONT APRICOT
3 holly grant BLACKALL PARK TEXAS
4 Lucy Borrack Beethoven
5 Maddie Mayne RUBY TUESDAY
6 Lyla Ferrari PRINCE CALAF
7 abbey page TRIPLE C (Scratched)
8 Lola Edwards BOULEVARD II (Scratched)
9 Zara Smith Catena (Scratched)
10 Emmy Fraser NO NO NELLIE (Scratched)
11 Shakaya McCrae-Wilson QUIZMAN (Scratched)
12 Tahlia Spagnardi YIRRKALA C’EST LA VIE (Scratched)
13 Lucy Borrack Oscar Boscaiola (Scratched)
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Shakaya McCrae-Wilson QUIZMAN
2 Charlotte Sheldon TOWNSHEND LS
3 Harley Mcnaughton GLENBROOKE ARCHIE BUNKER
4 abbey page TRIPLE C
5 Lucy Borrack Oscar Boscaiola
6 Tahlia Spagnardi YIRRKALA C’EST LA VIE