DRAWS - The Young Showjumping Horse Winter Series (Round 1)

Swan River Showjumping Club Inc

Brookleigh Outdoor Arena

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Spook March Glenara Surpise
2 Rick Dabner Rock Solid E (Scratched)
3 Karen McInnes Glenara Quintina
4 Lexi Caldwell JOSHUA BROOK CHASE ME CHARLIE
5 Bridget Kelly CLARABELLE
6 Jake Wilding Carpaccio
7 Taltarni Wevel-Pyatt Big Ben SE
8 Isobel Egan Orange Hill Ondini
9 Jake Wilding KENTAUR CARTEL
10 Isabella Urry KENLOCK EPIK SKY
11 Jemma Read CASSILIS BLACKWOOD
12 Samantha Lamont OAKS COCKATOO
13 Gail Hellier Taminga Calina
14 Emma Habash KENLOCK SUPER CENTA
15 Spook March KANNDYMAN M
16 Rick Dabner Carlsberg E
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Bridget Kelly CLARABELLE
2 Karen McInnes Glenara Quintina
3 Taltarni Wevel-Pyatt Big Ben SE
4 Isobel Egan Orange Hill Ondini
5 Caitlin Bolger Yalambis Ohranj
6 Spook March KANNDYMAN M
7 Rick Dabner Rock Solid E (Scratched)
8 Bridget Kelly CONTARLI DIAMONDS FOR FUN
9 Jemma Read CASSILIS BLACKWOOD
10 Samantha Lamont OAKS COCKATOO
11 Isabella Urry KENLOCK EPIK SKY
12 Rick Dabner Carlsberg E
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Sophie Hicks Just Phoenix
2 Nevaeh McFarlane Orange Hill Cashew
3 Charlotte Caldwell SNOW VIEW ROYAL ROSE
4 Zenniah Albonetti MY POCKET ROCKET (Scratched)
5 Chayse Kelly CERA DIARADA
6 Lexi Caldwell JOSHUA BROOK CHASE ME CHARLIE
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Izabelle Dobson CONCORDE EGO Z
2 Lucy Pearson Brambleridge Flex Ability
3 Mike Bennett PALM SPRINGS
4 Sophie Ahmat Topline Equestrian Mon Amour
5 Leon Carroll CONCORDE’S BALOU
6 Jodi Tyndale-Powell ALIGHTING
7 Casey Gill LAKESIDES KID SHELLEEN
8 Indiana Freeman JOSHUA BROOK CASTING SPELLS
9 Wendy Reid STORM CLOUD
10 Ben Wilson CLOUDBREAK
11 Jessica Hoffren KENTAUR CHOCOLATE NOIR
12 Chayse Kelly CERA DIARADA
13 Tam Waller AMO
14 Sophie Stott KENTAUR ARIEL
15 Izabelle Dobson PALM COVE
16 Lauren Errington JOSHUA BROOK BLUE DENIM
17 Taylah Ridley Bisdale Timeless
18 Zenniah Albonetti MY POCKET ROCKET (Scratched)
19 Gemma Alexander-Gonzalez CONTARLI BERKELEY
20 Ingrid Manson YALAMBI'S IOLANDA
21 Charlotte Caldwell SNOW VIEW ROYAL ROSE
22 Nicole Kopke ELIVA VIKING
23 Kate Andrews LEXCEN
24 Grace Fuchsbichler TULARA FORTINI
25 Jack Bennett BELCAM CHARLOTTE
26 Bridget Kelly CONTARLI DIAMONDS FOR FUN
27 Lucy Pearson CORVENUS
28 Rebecca Donovan JEP HALLONAH
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Spook March GLENARA EMELYNE
2 Jake Wilding KENTAUR CARTEL
3 Emma Isbister WF FAIR LADY (Scratched)
4 Zara Ward leahy KENTAUR PANAMA BEACH
5 Alexandra Nicol Bensons Dimeeblue
6 Gail Hellier Taminga Calina
7 Emma Habash KENLOCK SUPER CENTA
8 Caitlin Bolger Callista RL
9 Olivia Crossen Gamine G8P
10 Sophie Ahmat Topline Equestrian Mon Amour
11 Chelsea Whittington JEP ISADORA
12 Spook March Glenara Surpise
13 Jake Wilding Carpaccio
14 Rachael Briant REDDINGTON E
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Debbie Greenwood PATANGAS CRACKUP
2 Rachel Yovich YALAMBI'S KILIMANJARO
3 Casey Gill LAKESIDES KID SHELLEEN
4 Lucy Pearson CORVENUS
5 Chloe Chester YALAMBI'S JERICHO
6 Shane Giblett BENSON'S QUICKSILVER
7 Wendy Reid STORM CLOUD
8 Chadd Donovan ESPIONAGE
9 Ingrid Manson YALAMBI'S IOLANDA
10 Evie Ipsen JEP GALOURADO
11 Jack Bennett BELCAM CHARLOTTE
12 Indiana Freeman JOSHUA BROOK CASTING SPELLS
13 Shawn Squire KENTAUR AIRBORNE
14 Zenniah Albonetti Sorento
15 Ben Wilson CLOUDBREAK
16 Kate Andrews LEXCEN
17 Jodi Tyndale-Powell ALIGHTING
18 Emma Isbister CERA NORMANDY
19 Sophie Stott KENTAUR ARIEL
20 Mischa Hartley-Auguste KENTAUR CORALLINE
21 Tahlia Baxter KE TORNESCHCA
22 Jessica Hoffren KENTAUR CHOCOLATE NOIR
23 Nicole Kopke ELIVA VIKING
24 Casey Gill LAKESIDES CADENCE (Scratched)
25 Chelsea Whittington JEP HEARTWARMING JB
27 Caitlin Bolger Callista RL
28 Debbie Greenwood TYROOKI SLIM SHADY
29 Nora Eranpalo SHOWTIMES
30 Emma Habash BARRABADEEN COSMO
31 Rachael Briant REDDINGTON E
32 Rachel Yovich BENSON'S CAT BALOU
33 Tegan Lush TOUCHSTONE CLOVER
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Rebecca Donovan JEP DIADORA
2 Mike Bennett PALM SPRINGS
3 Gemma Alexander-Gonzalez CONTARLI BERKELEY
4 Lauren Errington JOSHUA BROOK BLUE DENIM
5 Saachi Travers GLENARA MANHATTAN
6 Izabelle Dobson PALM COVE
7 Grace Fuchsbichler TULARA FORTINI
8 Rebecca Donovan JEP HALLONAH
9 Leon Carroll CONCORDE’S BALOU
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Rachel Yovich YALAMBI'S KILIMANJARO
2 Shawn Squire KENTAUR AIRBORNE
3 Ben Wilson BONDI BEACH
4 Natalie Hibbert TWO CHANCES
5 Casey Gill LAKESIDES CADENCE (Scratched)
6 Emma Habash BARRABADEEN COSMO
7 Stephanie Tucker YPH CLEMENTINE
8 Mike Bennett BELCAM CERENTO
9 Debbie Greenwood TYROOKI SLIM SHADY
10 Zenniah Albonetti Sorento
11 Nellandra Henry NOBLEWOOD PARK CORSAIR
12 Chloe Chester YALAMBI'S JERICHO
13 Rachel Yovich BENSON'S CAT BALOU
14 Saachi Travers GLENARA MANHATTAN
15 Rebecca Donovan JEP DIADORA
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Bridget Kelly CORNETS PRINZESS
2 Shane Giblett BENSON'S QUICKSILVER
3 Tahlia Baxter KE TORNESCHCA
4 Evie Ipsen JEP GALOURADO
6 Debbie Greenwood PATANGAS CRACKUP
7 Tegan Lush TOUCHSTONE CLOVER
8 Rick Dabner LUISIANNA E
9 Bridget Kelly YALAMBIS LORD BYRON
10 Chadd Donovan ESPIONAGE

Brookleigh Outdoor Arena

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Spook March Glenara Surpise
2 Beau Dixon Lucinda Corylus
3 Michaela Koch ASPIRING CHATTER
4 Karen McInnes Glenara Quintina
5 Chelsea Weir LYNWYN PARK MELODY
6 Nadia Hadwen KENTAUR ARI
7 Caitlin Bolger Yalambis Ohranj (Scratched)
8 Eva Lewis Reflectivity
9 Nora Eranpalo Maverick
10 Georgina Tagliaferri Belcam Copcosi
11 Gemma Alexander-Gonzalez CONTARLI BELGRAVIA
12 Jake Wilding LUNA GPH
13 Charlotte Caldwell SNOW VIEW ROYAL ROSE
14 Taylah Ridley Castleford Aria
16 Alexandra Nicol Bensons Dimeeblue
17 Jake Wilding Carpaccio
18 Leanna Italiano MATILDA DOWNS PEPPERMINT
19 Tara Sullivan SUN NORTH ADMIRA
20 Tia Hall OWANLEA LYLLWELLYN
21 Archie Goy MOSELANDS BERTONE
22 Spook March KANNDYMAN M
23 Jake Wilding KENTAUR CARTEL
25 Bridget Kelly CLARABELLE
26 Emma Habash KENLOCK SUPER CENTA
27 Gabrielle Pither Lola
28 Samantha Lamont OAKS COCKATOO
LE Lexi Caldwell JOSHUA BROOK CHASE ME CHARLIE
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Gabrielle Pither Lola
2 Nadia Hadwen KENTAUR ARI
3 Emma Isbister WF FAIR LADY (Scratched)
4 Lucy Pearson Brambleridge Flex Ability
5 Caitlin Bolger Yalambis Melody
6 Izabelle Dobson CONCORDE EGO Z
7 Bridget Kelly CLARABELLE
8 Spook March Glenara Surpise
9 Gemma Alexander-Gonzalez CONTARLI BELGRAVIA
10 Beau Dixon Lucinda Corylus
11 Karen McInnes Glenara Quintina
12 Makayla Wood MISTWOOD JACK FROST
13 Adrian Thomas JOSHUA BROOK ELEGANCE
14 Casey Gill LAKESIDES KID SHELLEEN
15 Grace Fuchsbichler TULARA FORTINI
16 Leanna Italiano MATILDA DOWNS PEPPERMINT
17 Sophie Ahmat Topline Equestrian Mon Amour
18 Olivia Crossen Gamine G8P
19 Georgina Tagliaferri Belcam Copcosi
20 Emma Habash KENLOCK SUPER CENTA
21 Chelsea Bager BAGERS DLITE DOLCE DELUPI
22 Archie Goy MOSELANDS BERTONE
23 Michaela Koch ASPIRING CHATTER
24 Alexandra Nicol Bensons Dimeeblue
26 Chayse Kelly CERA DIARADA
27 Eleska Brownlee YALAMBI’S KIRA
28 Eva Lewis Reflectivity
31 Jake Wilding Carpaccio
32 Gail Hellier Taminga Calina
33 Chelsea Whittington JEP ISADORA
34 Caitlin Bolger Yalambis Ohranj
35 Berlin De waal MAPINDUZI’S CONTESTA
36 Jake Wilding LUNA GPH
37 Lucy Pearson CORVENUS
38 Izabelle Dobson PALM COVE
39 Chelsea Weir LYNWYN PARK MELODY
40 Sophie Goy NOBLEWOOD PARK NOVEMBER RAIN II
41 Spook March KANNDYMAN M
42 Bridget Kelly CONTARLI DIAMONDS FOR FUN
43 Michael Foulds Finn
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Nicole Kopke ELIVA VIKING
2 Ingrid Manson YALAMBI'S IOLANDA
3 Charlotte Caldwell SNOW VIEW ROYAL ROSE
4 Izabelle Dobson PALM COVE
5 Lucy Pearson CORVENUS
6 Emma Isbister WF FAIR LADY (Scratched)
7 Chelsea Whittington JEP ISADORA
8 Kate Andrews LEXCEN
9 Leanne Erasmus EC CONCETTO
10 Casey Gill LAKESIDES CADENCE (Scratched)
11 Caitlin Bolger Yalambis Melody
12 Bridget Kelly CONTARLI DIAMONDS FOR FUN
13 Jodi Tyndale-Powell ALIGHTING
14 Taylah Ridley Bisdale Timeless
15 Sophie Ahmat Topline Equestrian Mon Amour
16 Rachael Briant REDDINGTON E
17 Rebecca Donovan JEP HALLONAH
18 Eleska Brownlee YALAMBI’S KIRA
19 Mike Bennett PALM SPRINGS
20 Nicole Dark CHAUVEL
21 Makayla Wood MISTWOOD JACK FROST
23 Jake Wilding Numero Too
24 Tam Waller AMO
25 Wendy Reid STORM CLOUD
26 Chelsea Bager BAGERS DLITE DOLCE DELUPI
27 Sophie Stott KENTAUR ARIEL
28 Sophie Goy NOBLEWOOD PARK NOVEMBER RAIN II
29 Michael Foulds Finn
30 Spook March GLENARA EMELYNE
31 Jack Bennett BELCAM CHARLOTTE
32 Sara Mullins Key Emblem
33 Emma Isbister CERA NORMANDY
34 Leah Possingham BARRABADEEN CENTRE STAGE
35 Chelsea Whittington JEP HEARTWARMING JB
36 Kate Kiely BELLAROO CAN HE
37 Izabelle Dobson CONCORDE EGO Z
38 Adrian Thomas JOSHUA BROOK ELEGANCE
39 Olivia Crossen Gamine G8P
40 Leanne Erasmus EGO PACIFICO
41 Berlin De waal MAPINDUZI’S CONTESTA
42 Caitlin Bolger Yalambis Ohranj
43 Gail Hellier Taminga Calina
44 Lucy Pearson Brambleridge Flex Ability
45 Casey Gill LAKESIDES KID SHELLEEN
46 Grace Fuchsbichler TULARA FORTINI
47 Bridget Kelly CERA DIARADA
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Sophie Pope KING'S TITANIUM
2 Debbie Greenwood PATANGAS CRACKUP
3 Jake Wilding Numero Too
4 Zenniah Albonetti Sorento
5 Wendy Reid STORM CLOUD
6 Stephanie Tucker YPH CLEMENTINE
7 Nicole Dark CHAUVEL
8 Chadd Donovan ESPIONAGE
9 Rebecca Donovan JEP DIADORA
10 Sara Mullins Contarli Castillo
11 Jack Bennett BELCAM CHARLOTTE
12 Isabella Smith Ahava JBS
13 Caitlin Bolger KANSAS RL
14 Shawn Squire KENTAUR AIRBORNE
15 Indianna Clarke WHEN WE WERE KINGS
16 Sophie Stott KENTAUR ARIEL
17 Leah Possingham BARRABADEEN CENTRE STAGE
18 Kellie Anderson VERMENTINO KFS
19 Tia Hall CIOCCOLATO
20 Kate Kiely BELLAROO CAN HE
21 Chloe Chester YALAMBI'S JERICHO
22 Mischa Hartley-Auguste KENTAUR CORALLINE
23 Sophie Goy MOSELANDS MCLAREN
24 Kate Andrews LEXCEN
25 Saachi Travers GLENARA MANHATTAN
26 Nora Eranpalo SHOWTIMES
27 Kate Jankowski OAKS ALCHEMY
28 Tahlia Baxter KE TORNESCHCA
29 Emma Isbister CERA NORMANDY
30 Casey Gill LAKESIDES CADENCE (Scratched)
31 Evie Ipsen JEP GALOURADO
32 Nicole Kopke ELIVA VIKING
33 Debbie Greenwood TYROOKI SLIM SHADY
34 Isabella Smith CODEBREAKER
35 Mike Bennett PALM SPRINGS
36 Ingrid Manson YALAMBI'S IOLANDA
37 Jodi Tyndale-Powell ALIGHTING
38 Chelsea Whittington JEP HEARTWARMING JB
39 Sara Mullins Key Emblem
40 Rebecca Donovan JEP HALLONAH
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Shawn Squire KENTAUR AIRBORNE
2 Debbie Greenwood PATANGAS CRACKUP
3 Bridget Kelly YALAMBIS LORD BYRON
4 Zenniah Albonetti Sorento
5 Chloe Chester YALAMBI'S JERICHO
6 Chadd Donovan ESPIONAGE
7 Saachi Travers GLENARA MANHATTAN
8 Rick Dabner LUISIANNA E
9 Kate Jankowski OAKS ALCHEMY
10 Tahlia Baxter KE TORNESCHCA
11 Caitlin Bolger KANSAS RL
12 Tia Hall CIOCCOLATO
13 Evie Ipsen JEP GALOURADO
14 Indianna Clarke WHEN WE WERE KINGS
15 Kellie Anderson VERMENTINO KFS
16 Mike Bennett BELCAM CERENTO
17 Sara Mullins Contarli Castillo
18 Stephanie Tucker YPH CLEMENTINE
19 Debbie Greenwood TYROOKI SLIM SHADY
20 Bridget Kelly CORNETS PRINZESS
21 Sophie Pope KING'S TITANIUM
22 Isabella Smith Ahava JBS