DRAWS - Valley & Rivers Showjumping April Showjumping

Valley & Rivers Showjumping

Valley & Rivers Showjumping Arena 1

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Georja Clark Cisco
2 Kelly McGillivray-Brown Lorde
3 Tiann Yeomans Dove Incandescent
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Adara Chase Johnny Ringo
2 Serena Gray PALMER
3 Farrah Carpenter NORMAN
4 Sharon Corbett Soldier of Fortune
Draw No. Rider Horse
LE Tayla Poy RED VEE
LE Natasha Mccabe SUNNY DELIGHT
3 Eden Carpenter PRINCE
Draw No. Rider Horse
LE Saidee Perich LACEY
LE Saidee Perich FOX GROUND KAMEO
3 Tayla Poy Shark tank
4 Jessica Magann PARIS HILL
5 Sharon Corbett SNOWY RIVER PENNYLANE

Valley & Rivers Showjumping Arena 1

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Harrison Light SAMMY
2 Adara Chase Johnny Ringo
3 Amy Matthews King Dynasty
4 Georja Clark Cisco
5 Farrah Carpenter NORMAN
6 Talei Moorhouse Mr Graceland
7 Olivia Sykes SIBERIAN
8 Caitlyn Smith Rosco
9 Tiann Yeomans Dove Incandescent
10 Olivia Ferrari Sienna Beeswing
11 Kelly McGillivray-Brown Lorde
12 Paton Simpson CITY LIGHTS PLS
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Olivia Sykes SIBERIAN
2 Louise Light TL SATINE
3 Marika Roessling Pheonix
4 Brendon Thurgate GUNNA CRUZE
5 Olivia Ferrari midnight fantasy
6 Adara Chase Johnny Ringo
7 Paton Simpson CITY LIGHTS PLS
8 Jessica Sykes TAMMY LYNNE
9 Caitlyn Smith Rosco
10 Tia Frost GOLDEN CADBURY
11 Jemilah Booth Eddie
12 Talei Moorhouse Mr Graceland
13 Serena Gray PALMER
14 Ben Sykes DR.C
15 Harrison Light SAMMY
16 Brendon Thurgate AUSTALI
17 AMBER Powell PEAK A BOU
18 Jasmin Vandenbosch Sweet Like Honey
19 Amy Matthews King Dynasty
20 Tiann Yeomans Dove Incandescent
21 Sita Roessling Cracked the Kode
22 Kelly McGillivray-Brown Lorde
23 Chloe O'Neill Another Target
24 Sharon Corbett Soldier of Fortune
25 Farrah Carpenter NORMAN
26 Valentiina Hirvensalo CARINA PARK BONDIT
Draw No. Rider Horse
LE Tayla Poy RED VEE
LE Tiann Yeomans Dove Incandescent
3 Jessica Sykes TAMMY LYNNE
4 Louise Light TL SATINE
5 Eden Carpenter HARPER
6 Penny Newbold Nudge Bar
7 Brendon Thurgate GUNNA CRUZE
8 Sita Roessling Cracked the Kode
9 Tia Frost GOLDEN CADBURY
10 Olivia Johnston CAN’T BELIEVE
11 Valentiina Hirvensalo CARINA PARK BONDIT
12 Natasha Mccabe Tenacity
13 Sharon Corbett Soldier of Fortune
14 Harrison Light FAIRLIGHT ACRES ARGYLE
15 Jemilah Booth Eddie
16 Chloe O'Neill Another Target
17 Jasmin Vandenbosch Sweet Like Honey
18 Ben Sykes DR.C
19 Paton Simpson SKYS THE LIMIT PLS
20 Hayley White Marley
21 Eden Carpenter PRINCE
22 AMBER Powell PEAK A BOU
23 Dwayne Schmidt GRAND EAGLE
24 Serena Gray PALMER
25 Penny Newbold GORSERELLA TOY SOLDIER
26 Kelly McGillivray-Brown Lorde
27 Olivia Ferrari midnight fantasy
28 Jessica Purkis JACK
29 Brendon Thurgate AUSTALI
30 Jessica Sykes Raleigh Limited Edition
31 Hayley Fletcher YAGONEYA MEGA TECH
32 Marika Roessling Pheonix
33 Louise Light FUN LOVER
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Tahaila Schmidt PLATINUM PLUS
2 Jessica Sykes Final Crunch
3 Olivia Johnston CAN’T BELIEVE
4 Tehani Badke DUBLIN LIGHTS
5 Harrison Light FAIRLIGHT ACRES ARGYLE
6 Penny Newbold GORSERELLA TOY SOLDIER
7 Eden Carpenter HARPER
8 Dwayne Schmidt studio
9 Jemilah Booth Eddie
10 Hayley Fletcher Skaramoosh
11 Natasha Mccabe Tenacity
12 Katja Sykes JOLEKA LEOME
13 Paton Simpson SKYS THE LIMIT PLS
14 Hayley White Marley
15 Dwayne Schmidt FOLLOW OUR DREAM
16 Sam Drewe WAR SCOUT
17 Jessica Magann PARIS HILL
18 Saidee Perich LACEY
19 Tayla Poy Shark tank
20 Sita Roessling Cracked the Kode
21 AMBER Powell PEAK A BOU
22 Dwayne Schmidt GRAND EAGLE
23 Tehani Badke SOUTHERN CROSS DRACO
24 Jessica Sykes Raleigh Limited Edition
25 Jessica Purkis JACK
26 Louise Light FUN LOVER
27 Eden Carpenter PRINCE
28 Nathan Johnston CASSIDEE
29 Tia Frost GOLDEN CADBURY
30 Jasmin Vandenbosch Sweet Like Honey
31 Tahaila Schmidt JOHNNY FEEDBACK
32 Penny Newbold Nudge Bar
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Tahaila Schmidt JOHNNY FEEDBACK
2 Hayley Fletcher Skaramoosh
3 Nathan Johnston CASSIDEE
4 Jessica Sykes Final Crunch
5 Sam Drewe WAR SCOUT
6 Sharon Corbett SNOWY RIVER PENNYLANE
7 Tayla Poy Shark tank
8 Dwayne Schmidt FOLLOW OUR DREAM
9 Tehani Badke SOUTHERN CROSS DRACO
10 Hayley White Marley
11 Saidee Perich LACEY
12 Olivia Johnston CAN’T BELIEVE
13 Jessica Magann PARIS HILL
14 Lilli Trewin GO PILLIGA
15 Dwayne Schmidt studio
16 Katja Sykes JOLEKA LEOME
17 Hayley Fletcher YAGONEYA MEGA TECH
18 Tahaila Schmidt PLATINUM PLUS
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Sharon Corbett SNOWY RIVER PENNYLANE
2 Tehani Badke OAKWOOD CLEOPATRA
3 Louise Light TL VANGELIS
4 Hayley Fletcher YAGONEYA MEGA TECH
5 Lilli Trewin GO PILLIGA
6 Saidee Perich FOX GROUND KAMEO
7 Jessica Magann PARIS HILL
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Louise Light ACT OF VALOR
2 Tehani Badke OAKWOOD CLEOPATRA
3 Saidee Perich FOX GROUND KAMEO
4 Louise Light TL VANGELIS
5 Louise Light JAYBEE CASANOVA
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Louise Light ACT OF VALOR
2 Hayley Fletcher TALK TURKEY
3 Louise Light JAYBEE CASANOVA
4 Louise Light BENJO